Download

R-VSKP SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08527 - R-VSKP SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Raipur Jn(R)Visakhapatnam (VSKP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Raipur JnRFirst0 min05.3010
Mandir HasaudMNDH05.482 min05.50118
LakholiLAE06.182 min06.20130
Arang MahanadiANMD06.272 min06.29137
BelsondaBLSN06.402 min06.42146
MahasamundMSMD06.555 min07.00155
ArandARN07.082 min07.10163
BhimkhojBMKJ07.252 min07.27175
BagbahraBGBR07.405 min07.45186
KomakhanKMK08.002 min08.02196
Khariar RoadKRAR08.155 min08.201107
Nawapara RoadNPD08.352 min08.371118
LakhnaLKNA08.512 min08.531132
Harishanker RoadHSK09.052 min09.071148
Turekala RoadTRKR09.152 min09.171157
KantabanjiKBJ09.3010 min09.401171
MuribahalMRBL09.572 min09.591186
RahenbhataRNBT10.082 min10.101196
TitlagarhTIG10.2010 min10.301204
KesingaKSNG10.475 min10.521217
Kandel RoadKDLR10.592 min11.011226
Rupra RoadRPRD11.085 min11.131233
Norla RoadNRLR11.192 min11.211240
Lanjigarh RoadLJR11.302 min11.321251
AmbodalaAMB11.425 min11.471265
DoikalluDKLU11.572 min11.591277
MunigudaMNGD12.105 min12.151290
BissamcuttackBMCK12.382 min12.401307
TherubaliTHV13.052 min13.071325
Singapuram RoadSPRD13.382 min13.401334
RayagadaRGDA13.5010 min14.001344
LaddaLDX14.092 min14.111352
JimidipetaJMPT14.182 min14.201359
KuneruKNRT14.282 min14.301368
GumadaGMDA14.382 min14.401377
Parvatipuram TownPVPT14.512 min14.531389
ParvatipuramPVP14.585 min15.031390
Narsipuram HaltNSX15.081 min15.091395
SitanagarmSNM15.162 min15.181403
Bobbili JnVBL15.315 min15.361414
DonkinavalasaDNV15.472 min15.491426
KomatipalliKMX15.582 min16.001436
GajapatinagararmGPI16.082 min16.101446
GarudabilliGRBL16.192 min16.211456
GotlamGTLM16.272 min16.291462
Vizianagram JnVZM16.4510 min16.551468
KorukondaKUK17.052 min17.071478
AlamandaALM17.132 min17.151485
KantakapalleKPL17.232 min17.251495
KottavalasaKTV17.322 min17.341502
PendurtiPDT17.412 min17.431511
SimhachalamSCM17.542 min17.561521
Marripalem PhMIPM18.021 min18.031524
VisakhapatnamVSKP18.400 minLast1528
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08527 R-VSKP SPECIAL runs from Raipur Jn to Visakhapatnam onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

R-VSKP SPECIAL departs from Raipur Jn at 05.30 and reaches to Visakhapatnam at 18.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Raipur Jn to Visakhapatnam. The total distance covered by R-VSKP SPECIAL is 528 kilometers.

R-VSKP SPECIAL passes through 54 stations in 1 days to reach from Raipur Jn to Visakhapatnam.

08527 R-VSKP SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Kantabanji . 08527 R-VSKP SPECIAL arrives at Kantabanji  on 09.30 and departs at 09.40 . You can get down at Kantabanji to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mahasamund5 Minutes
Bagbahra5 Minutes
Khariar Road5 Minutes
Kantabanji10 Minutes
Titlagarh10 Minutes
Kesinga5 Minutes
Rupra Road5 Minutes
Ambodala5 Minutes
Muniguda5 Minutes
Rayagada10 Minutes
Parvatipuram5 Minutes
Bobbili Jn5 Minutes
Vizianagram Jn10 Minutes
Food Options in 08527 R-VSKP SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the R-VSKP SPECIAL ?

. 08527 R-VSKP SPECIAL starts from Raipur Jn

. What is the time taken by R-VSKP SPECIAL to reach from Raipur Jn to Visakhapatnam ?

. 08527 R-VSKP SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Raipur Jn to Visakhapatnam.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of R-VSKP SPECIAL train is 10 minutes at Kantabanji .

. What is the train schedule of R-VSKP SPECIAL ?

. R-VSKP SPECIAL departs from Raipur Jn at 05.30 and reaches at Visakhapatnam by 18.40.

Related train running from Raipur Jn(R)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL11:0511:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL6:356:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL9:309:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL15:0015:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL0:200:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL5:435:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL23:3023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL2:452:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL14:4014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL16:2016:302SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL8:458:502SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL5:435:482A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL13:3513:402SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL5:405:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL18:1518:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL18:1518:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP13:5514:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:576:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL19:3519:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL5:556:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL14:2014:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05305R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
05306R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL19:3019:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL20:1520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08214AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08217DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08218AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL8:008:053AMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL14:0014:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP12:3512:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL7:458:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL23:3523:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL3:403:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL6:306:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL11:0511:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12536R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18207DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12535R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
18204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP23:3023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY0:551:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP15:5016:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI13:5514:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP14:1514:203A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS5:556:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES7:458:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP14:5515:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS0:450:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP9:409:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP14:4014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS13:3513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP5:405:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.9:5510:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES13:3013:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18214JP DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18208AII DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP9:5510:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS14:5515:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP23:3523:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP11:0511:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Visakhapatnam (VSKP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01019CSMT BBS SPL15:4516:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL22:0522:252SMTWTFSS
02007VSKP MAS SF SPLSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02008MAS VSKP EXP22:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02063PURI YPR SPL22:4023:003AMTWTFSS
02064PURI GARIB RATH20:0520:253AMTWTFSS
02071BBS TPTY SPL18:5019:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02072TPTY BBS SPL22:2522:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL19:4020:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPL9:209:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02203VSKP SC AC SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02204SC VSKP SPL6:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02249SBC NTSK SPECIAL21:2521:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02250NTSK SBC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPL8:258:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPL12:5513:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02375TBM JSME EXP2:553:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02376JSME TBM SF SPL8:358:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL8:358:552A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXP23:3523:553AMTWTFSS
02449SHM SC SPL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02450SC SHM SF SPL15:1015:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02491SHM VSKP SF SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02492VSKP SHM SPLSource15:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02507TVC SCL EXPRESS21:3021:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02508SCL TVC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02509BNC GHY EXP19:0019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02510GHY BNC EXPRESS14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02513SC GHY SPL4:204:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02514GHY SC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02515CBE SCL SF SPL19:0019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02516SCL CBE SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02543HWH MAS SPL4:304:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02544MAS HWH SF SPL19:5520:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02609SRC TPTY SF SPL3:554:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02610TPTY SRC SUP SPL8:258:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02611MAS NJP EXPRESS23:1023:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02612NJP MAS SPECIAL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02641TVC SHM EXP21:3021:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02642SHM TVC SPL14:0014:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESS19:0019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL14:0014:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESS21:3021:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02660SHM NCJ SPL14:0014:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02663HWH TPJ SF SPL7:057:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02664TPJ HWH EXP9:109:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02665HWH CAPE SPL5:255:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02666CAPE HWH SPL9:109:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02703HWH SC SPL22:2022:402SMTWTFSS
02704SC HWH SPL3:203:402SMTWTFSS
02707VSKP TPTY DD SPLSource23:00CCMTWTFSS
02708VSKP AC DD SPL10:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02717VSKP BZA SPLSource12:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02718BZA VSKP SPL12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02727VSKP SC SF SPLSource17:202SMTWTFSS
02728HYB VSKP SPL5:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
02739GARIB RATH SPLSource20:403AMTWTFSS
02740GARIBRATH SPL7:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
02773SHM SC AC SPL5:255:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02774SC SHM AC SPL15:1015:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02783VSKP SC AC SPLSource19:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02784SC VSKP AC SPL9:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02805VSKP NDLS SPLSource22:00N/AMTWTFSS
02806NDLS VSKP AP SPL4:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02807SRC CEN AC SPL7:057:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02808MAS SRC AC EXP20:3020:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02821HWH MAS SPL13:5014:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02822MAS HWH SPL8:058:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02831VSKP LPI SPLSource6:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
02832LPI VSKP SPL19:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL8:409:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPL2:553:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02839BBS MAS SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02840MAS BBS FEST SPL22:3022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02845BBS BNC SPL14:0014:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02846BNC BBS FEST SPL10:2510:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02851VSKP NZM SPLSource8:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02852VSKP FESTVL SPL14:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPLSource8:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02859PURI MAS SPL1:051:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02860MAS PURI FESTSPL5:456:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02867HWH PDY SPL12:5513:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02868PDY HWH FESTSPL8:258:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02869VSKP MAS SF SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02870MAS VSKP FESTSPL22:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02873HWH YPR SPL12:2512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02874YPR HWH FEST SPL4:505:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPL9:5010:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02882BBS PUNE SPL3:554:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02885BBS KJM SPL18:5019:103AMTWTFSS
02886KJM BBS SPL10:2510:453AMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIALSource9:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL16:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL8:409:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPL2:553:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02897PDY BBS FESTSPL11:0011:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02898BBS PDY SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02983BNC AGTL SPL4:204:403A SLMTWTFSS
02984AGTL BNC SPECIAL1:452:053A SLMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL8:158:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL13:1013:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05227YPR MFP FESTSPL21:2521:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05228YPR FESTVL SPL14:0014:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05487BNC AGTL SPL4:204:403AMTWTFSS
05488AGTL BNC SPL1:452:053AMTWTFSS
05629TBM SHTT SPL9:109:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05630SHTT TBM SPECIAL5:255:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05705CAPE NJP SPL23:500:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05706NJP CAPE SPECIAL15:3515:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05905CAPE DBRG SPL23:500:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05906DBRG CAPE SPL15:3515:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05929TBM NTSK SPL9:009:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05930NTSK TBM SPECIAL5:255:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06169PRR VM SPL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06170VM PRR SPL5:456:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06177KGP VM SF SPL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06178VM KGP SPL5:456:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06597YPR HWH SPL4:204:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06598HWH YPR SPL1:452:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07015BBS SC SPL16:1016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07016SC BBS SPL7:157:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07029AGTL SC SPECIAL2:052:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07030SC AGTL SPL4:204:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07239GNT VSKP SPL16:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07240GNT FESTVL SPLSource7:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
07243GNT RGDA SPL8:459:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07244RGDA GNT SPL19:1519:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07479TPTY PURI SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07480TPTY FESTVL SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL4:354:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07487HX VSKP SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07488VSKP HX SPECIALSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08018MYS HWH SPL20:3020:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08047HWH VSG SPL12:5513:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08048VSG HWH SPL8:258:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08088YPR HWH SPL4:204:403AMTWTFSS
08089TPTY HUMSAFR SPL1:452:053AMTWTFSS
08090HWH HUMSAFAR SPL4:204:403AMTWTFSS
08117HWH MYS SPL5:255:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08118MYS HWH SPL20:3020:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08401PURI OKHA SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08402OKHA KUR SPL10:0510:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08463BBS SBC SPL12:4513:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08464SBC BBS EXP11:1511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08479BBS TPTY SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08480TPTY BBS SPL22:3022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08495RMM BBS FESTSPL11:0011:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08496BBS RMM SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08501VSKP GIMB SPLSource17:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08502FESTIVAL SPL10:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPLSource0:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08505VSKP SNSI SPLSource8:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08506SNSI VSKP SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08507RGDA VSKP SPL10:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
08508VSKP RGDA SPLSource18:002SMTWTFSS
08513KRDL VSKP SPL2:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08514VSKP KRDL SPLSource21:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08515JDB VSKP SPL20:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08516VSKP JDB SPLSource6:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL6:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPLSource21:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPLSource23:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP10:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08531PSA VSKP SPL9:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
08532VSKP PSA SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
08561VSKP KCG SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08562KCG VSKP SPL6:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08563DGHA VSKP SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08564VSKP DIGHA SPLSource15:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08565VSKP NED SF SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08566NED VSKP SF SPL9:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08567VSKP QLN SPLSource7:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08568QLN VSKP SPL23:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08569BBS VSKP SPL15:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
08570VSKP BBS SPLSource16:202SMTWTFSS
08571TATA VSKP SF SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08572VSKP TATA SPLSource19:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPLSource5:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL9:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08579VSKP SC SPECIALSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08580SC VSKP SPL6:40Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08637HTE BNC SPL8:358:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08638BNC HTE SPL20:0520:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08645HWH HYB SPL3:353:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08646HYB HWH SPL21:1021:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12842MAS HWH SF SPL19:5520:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12704SC HWH SPL3:203:402SMTWTFSS
12728HYB VSKP SPL5:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
12840MAS HWH SPL8:058:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL13:1013:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17016SC BBS SPL7:157:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17487HX VSKP SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL6:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18646HYB HWH SPL21:1021:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL15:4516:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL22:0522:252SMTWTFSS
22801VSKP MAS SF SPLSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22883PURI YPR SPL22:4023:003AMTWTFSS
22871BBS TPTY SPL18:5019:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22880TPTY BBS SPL22:2522:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED SPL19:4020:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22203VSKP SC AC SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22502NTSK SBC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22854VSKP SHM SPLSource15:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12508SCL TVC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12514GHY SC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12516SCL CBE SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22612NJP MAS SPECIAL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22707VSKP TPTY DD SPLSource23:00CCMTWTFSS
22708VSKP AC DD SPL10:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12717VSKP BZA SPLSource12:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
12727VSKP SC SF SPLSource17:202SMTWTFSS
12739GARIB RATH SPLSource20:403AMTWTFSS
12783VSKP SC AC SPLSource19:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20805VSKP NDLS SPLSource22:00N/AMTWTFSS
12805VSKP LPI SPLSource6:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12830BBS MAS SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12845BBS BNC SPL14:0014:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12803VSKP NZM SPLSource8:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPLSource8:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22859PURI MAS SPL1:051:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22869VSKP MAS SF SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22882BBS PUNE SPL3:554:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22833BBS KJM SPL18:5019:103AMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIALSource9:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12898BBS PDY SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17015BBS SC SPL16:1016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17240GNT FESTVL SPLSource7:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
17244RGDA GNT SPL19:1519:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17479TPTY FESTVL SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17488VSKP HX SPECIALSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18463BBS SBC SPL12:4513:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22879BBS TPTY SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20896BBS RMM SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS12:5513:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22850SC-SHM SF EXP15:1015:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22856TPTY-SRC8:258:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12718RATNACHAL EXP12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12740VSKP GARIB RATH7:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
12774SC-SHM AC EXPRESS15:1015:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12784SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP9:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12806JANMABHOOMI EXP19:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15630GHY-TBM EXPRESS5:255:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15906DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS15:3515:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS5:255:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20819PURI OKHA SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20803VSKP GIMB SPLSource17:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPLSource0:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18503VSKP SNSI EXPSource8:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18527RGDA VSKP SPL10:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
18528VSKP RGDA SPLSource18:002SMTWTFSS
18513KRDL VSKP SPL2:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18514VSKP KRDL SPLSource21:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18552JDB VSKP SPL20:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
18551VSKP JDB SPLSource6:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRESSource21:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXPSource23:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18531PSA VSKP SPL9:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
18532VSKP PSA SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPSource18:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22874VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLYSource15:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20811VSKP NED SF SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18567VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXPSource7:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22819BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express15:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
22820Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar IntercitySource16:202SMTWTFSS
20816VSKP TATA SPLSource19:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXPSource5:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS2:553:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS14:0014:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST8:409:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12867HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS12:5513:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS12:2512:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP4:505:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22881PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY9:5010:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS8:409:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22606VM-PRR WKLY EXP5:456:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train4:204:403AMTWTFSS
18048VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS8:258:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20890Vijayawada-Howrah - Train4:204:403AMTWTFSS
22880TPTY BBS SPL22:3022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20804FESTIVAL SPL10:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18504SNSI VSKP EXP21:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18568QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP23:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18638BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP20:0520:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22802MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF22:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22884YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY20:0520:253AMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXP23:3523:553AMTWTFSS
12829CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP22:3022:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP10:2510:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22860MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY5:456:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12868PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS8:258:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22870MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY22:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22834Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX10:2510:453AMTWTFSS
12897PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP11:0011:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12504Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train1:452:053AMTWTFSS
22605PRR-VM WKLY EXP1:301:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22603KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST1:301:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22604KHARAGPUR EXP5:456:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express1:452:053AMTWTFSS
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP20:3020:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18047AMARAVATHI EXP12:5513:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20889TPTY HUMSAFR SPL1:452:053AMTWTFSS
22817HWH-MYS SF EXP5:255:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20895RMM BBS FESTSPL11:0011:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22873DGHA VSKP EXP7:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20815TATA VSKP SF SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP9:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18637HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP8:358:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18045HWH HYB SPL3:353:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS