Download

Enter train No or Name

68703-R DURG MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Raipur Jn(R)Durg (DURG)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
Raipur JnRFirst0 min07.3510
Saraswati Nagar HSRWN07.391 min07.4012
SaronaSZB07.441 min07.4516
KumhariKMI07.501 min07.51113
Devbaloda CharodaDBEC07.591 min08.00120
BhilaiBIA08.041 min08.05124
Bhilai Power HouseBPHB08.091 min08.10128
BhilainagarBQR08.141 min08.15133
DurgDURG08.500 minLast137
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 68703 R DURG MEMU runs from Raipur Jn to Durg onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

R DURG MEMU departs from Raipur Jn at 07.35 and reaches to Durg at 08.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Raipur Jn to Durg. The total distance covered by R DURG MEMU is 37 kilometers.

R DURG MEMU passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Raipur Jn to Durg.

68703 R DURG MEMU has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at Saraswati Nagar H . 68703 R DURG MEMU arrives at Saraswati Nagar H  on 07.39 and departs at 07.40 . You can get down at Saraswati Nagar H to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 68703 R DURG MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the R DURG MEMU ?

. 68703 R DURG MEMU starts from Raipur Jn

. What is the time taken by R DURG MEMU to reach from Raipur Jn to Durg ?

. 68703 R DURG MEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Raipur Jn to Durg.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of R DURG MEMU train is 1 minutes at Saraswati Nagar H .

. What is the train schedule of R DURG MEMU ?

. R DURG MEMU departs from Raipur Jn at 07.35 and reaches at Durg by 08.50.

Related train running from Raipur Jn(R)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL11:0511:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL6:356:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL9:309:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL15:0015:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL16:3516:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL0:200:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL5:435:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL23:3023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL2:452:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL14:4014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL16:2016:302SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL8:458:502SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL5:435:482A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL13:3513:402SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL5:405:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL18:1518:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL18:1518:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL18:1518:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP13:5514:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:576:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL19:3519:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP6:506:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL5:556:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL14:2014:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05305R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
05306R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL19:3019:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL20:1520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08214AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08217DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08218AII DURG EXP SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL8:008:053AMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL14:0014:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP12:3512:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL7:458:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL23:3523:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL3:403:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL6:306:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL14:5515:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL11:0511:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL10:2510:30N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL17:4017:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL11:4011:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL15:3015:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL10:0510:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL19:0019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL7:307:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPL0:050:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12536R LJN SPLSource12:053AMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18203DURG CNB SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL20:5020:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18213DURG AII SPL16:3516:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL11:4511:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18207DURG AII SPL16:3516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL11:4511:503AMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL9:5510:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL12:5513:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL16:1016:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL8:258:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL22:3022:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL4:555:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18241DURG ABKP SPL21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18242ABKP DURG SPL8:408:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL10:35DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPL17:4517:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL11:1011:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPL16:5517:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL12:5012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL12:3512:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL14:5515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL3:003:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL23:1523:202SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL18:4018:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP18:4018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL19:1019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12535R GARIBRATH SPL7:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
18204CNB DURG SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL9:409:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL10:3010:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO8:228:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP23:3023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP6:106:153A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY0:551:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP15:5016:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI13:5514:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP14:1514:203A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS5:556:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES7:458:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP14:5515:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS0:450:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL13:0513:103A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP9:409:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL19:3019:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP14:4014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL16:2016:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS13:3513:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP5:405:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY18:1518:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL9:309:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.9:5510:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES13:3013:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18214JP DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP8:008:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18208AII DURG EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL15:5016:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP9:5510:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS14:5515:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL0:551:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP19:3019:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS12:3512:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL8:058:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP23:3523:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP11:0511:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP9:309:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Durg (DURG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL12:1012:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL7:508:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL11:2511:30N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL17:0017:05N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL6:356:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL18:5018:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL13:3513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL13:3513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL12:4012:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL22:5022:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL3:453:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL14:0014:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL11:4011:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL16:2516:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL9:259:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL21:2021:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPL12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPL17:4017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL15:4015:452SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL9:409:452SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL17:3517:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL5:035:082A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL22:3022:352SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL14:3514:402SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL6:356:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIALSource18:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL17:3517:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP15:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:175:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPLSource7:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL20:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL8:308:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL12:5012:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL7:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPLSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05231BJU G SPL15:2515:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05232GONDIA BJU SPL23:2523:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL18:5018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL11:5512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPLSource19:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08201DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08202NTV DURG EXP SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08203DURG CNB SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08204CNB DURG SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08213DURG AII SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08214AII DURG EXP SPL22:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPLSource11:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08217DURG AII SPLSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08218AII DURG EXP SPL22:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPLSource11:103AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL9:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP18:5018:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPL13:5013:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL13:2013:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPL11:2511:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL17:2517:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL7:257:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08241DURG ABKP SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08242ABKP DURG SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPL18:3518:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL11:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPLSource16:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL11:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL14:1514:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL12:1012:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR5:305:353A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL14:0514:103A SLMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL11:2511:30N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL17:0017:05N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL12:4012:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL16:2516:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL9:259:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPL17:4017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIALSource18:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPLSource7:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL8:308:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPLSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15232GONDIA BJU SPL23:2523:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPL10:5511:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18201DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18203DURG CNB SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPLSource20:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18213DURG AII SPLSource16:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPLSource11:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18207DURG AII SPLSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPLSource11:103AMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPL13:5013:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPL11:2511:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL17:2517:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL7:257:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL23:4023:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18241DURG ABKP SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18242ABKP DURG SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPL18:3518:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL10:2510:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPLSource16:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPLSource12:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL14:1514:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL13:3513:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL6:356:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL13:3513:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL22:3022:352SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL20:1520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18204CNB DURG SPL13:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL10:4010:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL11:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP22:5022:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP5:305:353A SLMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY0:050:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP15:0515:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI15:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP13:3513:403A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS7:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18202NTV DURG EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS0:050:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL14:0514:103A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP10:4010:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL18:5018:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP14:0014:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL15:4015:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS17:3517:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS14:3514:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP6:356:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP5:556:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL10:2510:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.10:5511:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES12:5012:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS7:307:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18214JP DURG EXP22:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP9:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18208AII DURG EXP22:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL15:0515:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP11:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS14:1514:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX18:5018:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP18:5018:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS11:5512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL7:157:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP12:1012:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP10:2510:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS