RAJKOT EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Secunderabad Jn(SC) Rajkot Jn (RJT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Secunderabad Jn SC First 0 min 15.15 1 0
Begampet BMT 15.23 2 min 15.25 1 5
Tandur TDU 16.55 1 min 16.56 1 113
Seram SEM 17.24 1 min 17.25 1 147
Chittapur CT 17.49 1 min 17.50 1 169
Wadi WADI 18.40 5 min 18.45 1 184
Kalaburagi KLBG 19.22 3 min 19.25 1 221
Solapur Jn SUR 21.20 5 min 21.25 1 334
Daund Jn DD 00.25 5 min 00.30 2 521
Pune Jn PUNE 02.00 5 min 02.05 2 597
Lonavla LNL 03.05 2 min 03.07 2 661
Karjat KJT 03.58 2 min 04.00 2 689
Kalyan Jn KYN 04.37 3 min 04.40 2 735
Bhivandi Road BIRD 05.18 2 min 05.20 2 760
Vasai Road BSR 06.00 10 min 06.10 2 788
Vapi VAPI 08.06 2 min 08.08 2 910
Valsad BL 08.30 10 min 08.40 2 934
Surat ST 09.55 10 min 10.05 2 1003
Ankleshwar Jn AKV 10.39 2 min 10.41 2 1052
Vadodara Jn BRC 11.48 10 min 11.58 2 1131
Anand Jn ANND 12.29 2 min 12.31 2 1167
Nadiad Jn ND 12.46 2 min 12.48 2 1186
Maninagar MAN 13.35 2 min 13.37 2 1228
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 13.55 15 min 14.10 2 1231
Viramgam Jn VG 15.15 1 min 15.16 2 1297
Surendranagar SUNR 16.30 1 min 16.31 2 1362
Wankaner Jn WKR 17.56 1 min 17.57 2 1436
Rajkot Jn RJT 19.00 0 min Last 2 1478

Train 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS runs from Secunderabad Jn to Rajkot Jn on Monday Tuesday Saturday .

RAJKOT EXPRESS departs from Secunderabad Jn at 15.15 and reaches to Rajkot Jn at 19.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Secunderabad Jn to Rajkot Jn. The total distance covered by RAJKOT EXPRESS is 1478 kilometers.

RAJKOT EXPRESS passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Secunderabad Jn to Rajkot Jn.

17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn . 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS arrives at Ahmedabad JnĀ  on 13.55 and departs at 14.10 . You can get down at Ahmedabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Wadi 5 Minutes
Solapur Jn 5 Minutes
Daund Jn 5 Minutes
Pune Jn 5 Minutes
Vasai Road 10 Minutes
Valsad 10 Minutes
Surat 10 Minutes
Vadodara Jn 10 Minutes
Ahmedabad Jn 15 Minutes
Food Options in 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RAJKOT EXPRESS ?

. 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS starts from Secunderabad Jn

. What is the time taken by RAJKOT EXPRESS to reach from Secunderabad Jn to Rajkot Jn ?

. 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Secunderabad Jn to Rajkot Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RAJKOT EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of RAJKOT EXPRESS ?

. RAJKOT EXPRESS departs from Secunderabad Jn at 15.15 and reaches at Rajkot Jn by 19.00.

Related train running from Secunderabad Jn(SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 10:50 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:45 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Source 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 17:10 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 04:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL Source 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 05:55 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 22:15 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 05:20 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:00 06:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:19 21:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 08:45 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 20:55 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 17:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 08:45 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 16:00 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:40 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:55 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 05:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:15 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 05:05 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 05:45 06:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:05 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 07:10 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:55 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:20 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:42 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:15 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:00 08:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:10 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 09:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:50 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rajkot Jn (RJT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 14:19 14:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 11:54 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 13:48 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 12:43 12:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 13:48 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 12:43 12:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 10:31 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 21:56 22:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 06:00 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 09:33 09:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 09:33 09:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 22:23 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 03:36 03:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 10:31 10:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:19 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:19 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:19 11:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 18:28 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 13:02 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 10:31 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 03:23 03:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 10:06 10:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 20:43 20:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL Source 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 09:19 09:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 15:50 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 09:19 09:24 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 03:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 08:44 08:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 22:44 22:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 12:41 12:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 02:41 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 13:58 14:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 13:58 14:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 19:33 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:28 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 08:19 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 08:19 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 13:24 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 17:50 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 06:45 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 22:00 22:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 06:10 06:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 00:49 00:54 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 01:25 01:30 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 02:58 03:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 00:45 01:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:36 22:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:24 13:29 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:35 10:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19569 RJT VRL EXPRESS Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19570 VRL - RJT EXPRESS 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 12:34 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 22:36 22:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 08:52 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 04:23 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 22:00 22:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 06:10 06:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 06:13 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 20:50 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59421 RJT VRL PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59422 SMNH RJT PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59423 RJT SMNH PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59424 VRL - RJT PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59459 RJT VRL PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 17:35 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 18:12 18:28 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 09:13 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59507 RJT- SMNH PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59508 SMNH -RJT PASS 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 20:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
79445 WKR - RJT DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S