18418 - RAJYA RANI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2A 3A SL

Bhubaneswar(BBS) Rourkela (ROU)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHUBANESWAR BBS Source NULL min 23:05 1 0
CUTTACK CTC 23:35 5:00 min 23:40 1 28
DHENKANAL DNKL 0:35 2:00 min 0:37 2 86
TALCHERROAD TLHD 1:49 2:00 min 1:51 2 134
ANGUL ANGL 2:10 2:00 min 2:12 2 146
BOINDA BONA 2:43 2:00 min 2:45 2 185
RAIRAKHOL RAIR 3:30 2:00 min 3:32 2 231
SAMBALPURCITY SBPY 4:30 5:00 min 4:35 2 296
RENGALI RGL 4:53 2:00 min 4:55 2 315
JHARSUGUDAJN JSG 6:00 5:00 min 6:05 2 341
BAGDIHI BEH 6:25 1:00 min 6:26 2 362
BAMRA BMB 6:40 1:00 min 6:41 2 378
GARPOS GPH 6:53 1:00 min 6:54 2 394
RAJGANGPUR GP 7:10 1:00 min 7:11 2 413
KANSHBAHAL KXN 7:22 1:00 min 7:23 2 422
ROURKELA ROU 8:00 NULL min Destinatio 2 443
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP runs from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela on .

RAJYA RANI EXP departs from Bhubaneswar at 23:05 and reaches to Rourkela at 8:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela. The total distance covered by RAJYA RANI EXP is 443 kilometers.

RAJYA RANI EXP passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela.

18418 RAJYA RANI EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BHUBANESWAR . 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP arrives at BHUBANESWAR  on Source and departs at 23:05 . You can get down at BHUBANESWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
CUTTACK 5 Minutes
SAMBALPURCITY 5 Minutes
JHARSUGUDAJN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RAJYA RANI EXP ?

. 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP starts from Bhubaneswar

. What is the time taken by RAJYA RANI EXP to reach from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela ?

. 18418 RAJYA RANI EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RAJYA RANI EXP train is NULL minutes at BHUBANESWAR .

. What is the train schedule of RAJYA RANI EXP ?

. RAJYA RANI EXP departs from Bhubaneswar at 23:05 and reaches at Rourkela by 8:00.

Related train running from Bhubaneswar(BBS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 02:55 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 14:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL Source 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 20:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:45 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:55 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:45 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:56 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL Source 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL Source 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:48 20:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 06:47 06:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:56 10:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:53 10:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:00 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:53 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 08:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH Source 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:45 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:42 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:31 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 10:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 12:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:17 11:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:38 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP Source 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 23:05 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:48 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:37 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX Source 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:18 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:58 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 11:55 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:33 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:06 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 11:33 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rourkela (ROU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 01:55 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 20:35 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 21:22 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 04:30 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 03:15 03:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 20:37 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:00 03:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 08:57 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 02:25 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 12:00 12:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 05:44 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 20:12 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 21:07 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 04:05 04:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 20:57 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 12:22 12:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 20:30 20:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 23:15 23:23 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 01:48 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 07:12 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 06:45 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 05:40 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 14:00 14:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL Source 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 20:35 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 03:00 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 19:42 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 01:57 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 03:10 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 07:45 07:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 00:02 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 00:02 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 07:43 07:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 01:07 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 07:29 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 19:18 19:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 08:48 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 08:48 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 04:30 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:37 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:37 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 03:00 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 04:50 04:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 21:28 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 16:18 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 12:22 12:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 20:35 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 22:58 23:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:01 02:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 23:20 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 06:31 06:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 05:42 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 19:40 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 12:22 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 13:33 13:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 11:20 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 20:45 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 04:50 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 06:00 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 15:38 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 11:31 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 18:28 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 05:09 05:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 04:43 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 03:32 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 20:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 06:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 11:05 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 09:26 09:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 14:00 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 15:48 15:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18403 CKP BBN INT EXP Source 04:20 CC M T W T F S S
18404 BBN CKP INT EXP 22:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 08:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 07:25 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 09:26 09:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 02:32 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 13:06 13:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 20:35 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 02:32 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 00:56 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 12:22 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 10:45 11:15 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 17:15 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 21:55 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 02:54 03:24 SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58133 ROU-JSG PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58134 JSG-ROU PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58151 BRMP BXF PASSENGER 07:55 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58152 BXF BRMP PASSENGER 16:45 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER 16:40 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 09:40 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78101 CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S