Ral Sc Passenge 57652 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2S
Repalle(RAL) Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REPALLE RAL Source 0 min 07:00 1 0
PALIKONA POA 07:06 1:00 min 07:07 1 6
BHATTIPROLU BQU 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 11
PENUMARRU PUMU 07:20 1:00 min 07:21 1 14
VEMURU VMU 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 20
ZAMPANI HALT ZPI 07:36 1:00 min 07:37 1 24
CHINNARAVURU CIV 07:45 1:00 min 07:46 1 31
TENALI JN TEL 08:00 15:00 min 08:15 1 34
ANGALAKUDURU AKU 08:21 1:00 min 08:22 1 38
SGM JAGARLAMUDI SJL 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 42
VEJANDLA VJA 08:33 1:00 min 08:34 1 48
GUNTUR JN GNT 09:10 10:00 min 09:20 1 59
NALLAPADU NLPD 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 64
BANDARUPALLE BDPL 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 73
MANDAPADU MDPD 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 78
SIRIPURAM SRPM 10:05 1:00 min 10:06 1 82
LINGAMGUNTLA LIN 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 86
PEDDAKURAPADU PKPU 10:19 1:00 min 10:20 1 89
GUDIPUDI GPDE 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 1 95
SATTENAPALLE SAP 10:35 1:00 min 10:36 1 102
REDDIGUDEM REM 10:48 1:00 min 10:49 1 114
BELLAMKONDA BMKD 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 1 120
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 133
TUMMALACHERUVU TMLU 11:23 1:00 min 11:24 1 143
NADIKODE NDKD 11:40 1:00 min 11:41 1 155
PONDUGULA PDGL 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 164
VISHNUPURAM VNUP 12:07 1:00 min 12:08 1 172
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 12:31 1:00 min 12:32 1 193
TIPPARTHI TPPI 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 213
NALGONDA NLDA 13:20 1:00 min 13:21 1 231
SRIRAMPURAM SRMR 13:34 1:00 min 13:35 1 242
CHITYALA CTYL 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 257
RAMANNAPET RMNP 14:07 1:00 min 14:08 1 266
VANIGONDA VLG 14:19 1:00 min 14:20 1 278
NAGIREDDIPALLI NRDP 14:39 1:00 min 14:40 1 288
BIBINAGAR BN 15:39 1:00 min 15:40 1 308
GHATKESAR GT 15:49 1:00 min 15:50 1 321
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 329
MAULA ALI MLY 16:19 1:00 min 16:20 1 335
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 17:00 0 min Destination 1 341

Train 57652 RAL-SC PASS runs from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RAL-SC PASS departs from Repalle at 07:00 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 17:00 . It takes 10 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by RAL-SC PASS is 341 kilometers.

RAL-SC PASS passes through 40 stations in 1 days to reach from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction.

57652 RAL-SC PASS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at TENALI JN . 57652 RAL-SC PASS arrives at TENALI JN  on 08:00 and departs at 08:15 . You can get down at TENALI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
TENALI JN 15 Minutes
GUNTUR JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 57652 RAL-SC PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RAL-SC PASS ?

. 57652 RAL-SC PASS starts from Repalle

. What is the time taken by RAL-SC PASS to reach from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 57652 RAL-SC PASS takes 10 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Repalle to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RAL-SC PASS train is 15 minutes at TENALI JN .

. What is the train schedule of RAL-SC PASS ?

. RAL-SC PASS departs from Repalle at 07:00 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 17:00.

Related train running from Repalle(RAL)

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (SC)