50103 - RATNAGIRI PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Dadar(DR) Ratnagiri (RN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Dadar DR First 0 min 15.40 1 0
Thane TNA 16.03 2 min 16.05 1 25
Diva Jn DIVA 16.15 2 min 16.17 1 34
Dativli DTVL 16.23 1 min 16.24 1 36
Nilaje NIIJ 16.29 1 min 16.30 1 39
Taloja Panchnand TPND 16.39 1 min 16.40 1 49
Navade Road NVRD 16.44 1 min 16.45 1 52
Kalamboli KLMC 16.49 1 min 16.50 1 54
Panvel PNVL 16.58 3 min 17.01 1 60
Somtane SMNE 17.11 1 min 17.12 1 65
Rasayani RSYI 17.18 1 min 17.19 1 71
Apta APTA 17.24 1 min 17.25 1 75
Jite JITE 17.38 1 min 17.39 1 85
Hamarapur HMRR 17.44 1 min 17.45 1 90
Pen PEN 17.53 1 min 17.54 1 95
Kasu KASU 18.07 1 min 18.08 1 109
Nagothane NGTN 18.23 1 min 18.24 1 123
Nidi NIDI 18.33 1 min 18.34 1 131
Roha ROHA 19.03 2 min 19.05 1 137
Kolad KOL 19.17 1 min 19.18 1 155
Indapur H INP 19.29 1 min 19.30 1 171
Mangaon MNI 19.38 1 min 19.39 1 180
Goregaon Road H GNO 19.49 1 min 19.50 1 194
Veer VEER 19.57 1 min 19.58 1 203
Sape Wamne H SAPE 20.10 2 min 20.12 1 214
Karanjadi KFD 20.30 1 min 20.31 1 225
Vinhere VINH 20.40 1 min 20.41 1 239
Diwan Khavati DWV 20.50 1 min 20.51 1 250
Khed KHED 21.29 1 min 21.30 1 275
Anjani ANO 21.45 1 min 21.46 1 293
Chiplun CHI 22.20 5 min 22.25 1 316
Kamathe KMAH 22.40 1 min 22.41 1 330
Savarda SVX 22.52 1 min 22.53 1 342
Aravali Road AVRD 23.05 1 min 23.06 1 356
Sangmeshwar SGR 23.40 1 min 23.41 1 376
Ukshi UKC 23.56 1 min 23.57 1 395
Bhoke BOKE 00.10 1 min 00.11 2 412
Ratnagiri RN 01.45 0 min Last 2 422
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 50103 RATNAGIRI PASS runs from Dadar to Ratnagiri on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RATNAGIRI PASS departs from Dadar at 15.40 and reaches to Ratnagiri at 01.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Dadar to Ratnagiri. The total distance covered by RATNAGIRI PASS is 422 kilometers.

RATNAGIRI PASS passes through 38 stations in 2 days to reach from Dadar to Ratnagiri.

50103 RATNAGIRI PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Chiplun . 50103 RATNAGIRI PASS arrives at Chiplun  on 22.20 and departs at 22.25 . You can get down at Chiplun to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Chiplun 5 Minutes
Food Options in 50103 RATNAGIRI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RATNAGIRI PASS ?

. 50103 RATNAGIRI PASS starts from Dadar

. What is the time taken by RATNAGIRI PASS to reach from Dadar to Ratnagiri ?

. 50103 RATNAGIRI PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Dadar to Ratnagiri.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RATNAGIRI PASS train is 5 minutes at Chiplun .

. What is the train schedule of RATNAGIRI PASS ?

. RATNAGIRI PASS departs from Dadar at 15.40 and reaches at Ratnagiri by 01.45.

Related train running from Dadar(DR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL Source 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 14:12 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 03:22 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 03:22 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 08:50 08:52 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 19:37 19:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 07:22 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:02 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 03:50 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01131 DR SAINAGAR SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01132 SAINAGAR DR SPL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 21:30 21:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 04:42 04:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 16:45 16:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 00:37 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 13:47 13:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 12:52 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 12:42 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:27 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 23:56 23:59 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 05:52 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:02 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 08:25 08:28 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 19:42 19:45 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 12:12 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 20:32 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 19:17 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:12 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:20 10:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 05:42 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 06:02 06:04 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 22:43 22:45 CC M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:03 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02147 DR SNSI SF SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02148 SNSI DR SF SPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 11:27 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 11:52 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 10:57 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 21:11 21:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 20:47 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL 12:23 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 15:48 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 22:27 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 05:27 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:27 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 21:22 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 03:57 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 22:32 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL Source 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 18:56 18:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 18:56 18:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 14:22 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 12:32 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 06:39 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:23 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 06:21 06:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 07:22 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:02 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 23:17 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Source 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 07:11 07:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 14:33 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:33 09:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:22 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 18:02 18:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 11:32 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 23:52 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:12 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 08:51 08:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 19:37 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:02 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 00:22 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 13:42 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:22 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 19:45 19:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 21:27 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:47 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 05:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 23:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12071 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12072 JANSHATABDI EXPRESS 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 19:17 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 06:32 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. 18:28 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:23 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 22:57 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:07 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 16:37 16:38 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 06:59 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 20:40 20:41 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 15:02 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:07 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 11:47 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 13:42 13:45 3A M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 10:57 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 05:37 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:22 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:27 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 20:47 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 04:52 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 20:53 20:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 11:17 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 22:47 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 15:47 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:09 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 12:57 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 12:27 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 21:22 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 06:37 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 20:32 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 06:57 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 06:28 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 05:51 05:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 21:33 21:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:27 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 05:58 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 22:52 22:54 CC M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER Source 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER 14:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 23:07 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 03:42 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 23:07 23:10 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 03:42 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS 05:32 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 18:43 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ratnagiri (RN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01003 DR SWV SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01004 SWV DR SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 13:15 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01151 MAO JAN SHT SPL 10:25 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01152 DR JAN SHT SPL 18:10 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01223 ERS DURANTO SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01224 ERS LTT DURONTO 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 11:15 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 00:10 00:15 3A M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL 11:00 11:05 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 17:40 17:45 CC M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 07:15 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 11:50 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 11:50 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 22:10 22:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 04:40 04:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 17:45 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 09:00 09:05 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 04:40 04:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09001 MMCT SWV SPL 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09002 SWV MMCT SPL 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09011 BDTS SWV AC SPL 08:30 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09061 BDTS KUDL SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 13:30 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR 11:40 11:45 CC M T W T F S S
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER 09:40 09:45 CC M T W T F S S
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX 11:05 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP 16:10 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 23:20 23:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 07:00 07:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:40 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP 11:40 11:45 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 15:25 15:30 CC M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 13:30 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 07:00 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 17:10 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON Source 02:20 N/A M T W T F S S
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI 01:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
50103 DR-RN PASSENGER 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
50104 RN-DR PASSENGER Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
50105 DIVA-SWV SINDHUDURG PASS 14:45 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
50106 SINDHUDURG PASSENGER 11:40 11:45 2S M T W T F S S