Re Bti Pass 54782 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rewari(RE) Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 0 min 09:15 1 0
KISHENGARH BLWS KGBS 09:27 1:00 min 09:28 1 9
JATUSANA JTS 09:37 1:00 min 09:38 1 17
NANGAL PATHANI HALT NLQ 09:44 1:00 min 09:45 1 22
KOSLI KSI 09:51 2:00 min 09:53 1 28
SUDHARANA SDRA 10:01 1:00 min 10:02 1 33
JHARILI JRL 10:10 2:00 min 10:12 1 42
PATUWAS MEHRANA PUW 10:21 1:00 min 10:22 1 48
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 10:29 2:00 min 10:31 1 55
FATEHGARH HRYNA FGH 10:40 2:00 min 10:42 1 62
MANHERU MHU 10:48 3:00 min 10:51 1 69
DHANA LADANPUR DZL 10:59 1:00 min 11:00 1 76
BHIWANI BNW 11:10 5:00 min 11:15 1 83
SUI SUI 11:23 1:00 min 11:24 1 91
BAWANI KHERA BWK 11:32 2:00 min 11:34 1 101
JITAKHERI JKZ 11:43 2:00 min 11:45 1 110
AURANG NAGAR AUN 11:51 1:00 min 11:52 1 112
HANSI HNS 11:59 2:00 min 12:01 1 119
MAYAR MAYR 12:11 1:00 min 12:12 1 127
SATROD STD 12:17 2:00 min 12:19 1 132
HISAR HSR 12:35 5:00 min 12:40 1 143
NYOLI KALAN NKN 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 152
JAKHODLKHERA JKHI 12:57 1:00 min 12:58 1 159
MANDI ADAMPUR ADR 13:09 2:00 min 13:11 1 172
KHABRA KALAN KBKN 13:21 2:00 min 13:23 1 182
BHATTU BHT 13:29 2:00 min 13:31 1 189
MEHUWALA HALT MHUL 13:38 1:00 min 13:39 1 192
DING DING 13:46 2:00 min 13:48 1 200
JODHKA JOK 13:56 1:00 min 13:57 1 205
SUCHAN KOTLI SHN 14:03 1:00 min 14:04 1 210
BAJEKAN BJKN 14:13 1:00 min 14:14 1 218
SIRSA SSA 14:25 10:00 min 14:35 1 224
BARA GUDAH BGD 14:48 2:00 min 14:50 1 242
SUKHCHAIN SCV 14:58 2:00 min 15:00 1 249
KALANWALI KNL 15:08 2:00 min 15:10 1 257
RATANGRH KNKWAL RKK 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 1 265
RAMAN RMN 15:28 2:00 min 15:30 1 272
BANGI NIHALSNGH BNLS 15:38 1:00 min 15:39 1 277
MANWALA KOT BAK MKBH 15:44 1:00 min 15:45 1 280
SHERGARH SGA 15:50 1:00 min 15:51 1 283
GAHRI BHAGI GHB 15:58 1:00 min 15:59 1 290
BHATINDA JN BTI 16:50 0 min Destination 1 317

Train 54782 RE-BTI PASS runs from Rewari to Bhatinda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE-BTI PASS departs from Rewari at 09:15 and reaches to Bhatinda Junction at 16:50 . It takes 7 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Rewari to Bhatinda Junction. The total distance covered by RE-BTI PASS is 317 kilometers.

RE-BTI PASS passes through 42 stations in 1 days to reach from Rewari to Bhatinda Junction.

54782 RE-BTI PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SIRSA . 54782 RE-BTI PASS arrives at SIRSA  on 14:25 and departs at 14:35 . You can get down at SIRSA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHIWANI 5 Minutes
HISAR 5 Minutes
SIRSA 10 Minutes
Food Options in 54782 RE-BTI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE-BTI PASS ?

. 54782 RE-BTI PASS starts from Rewari

. What is the time taken by RE-BTI PASS to reach from Rewari to Bhatinda Junction ?

. 54782 RE-BTI PASS takes 7 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Rewari to Bhatinda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE-BTI PASS train is 10 minutes at SIRSA .

. What is the train schedule of RE-BTI PASS ?

. RE-BTI PASS departs from Rewari at 09:15 and reaches at Bhatinda Junction by 16:50.

Related train running from Rewari(RE)

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction (BTI)