RE FL EXP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
REWARI(RE) PHULERA JN (FL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 00:00 min 18:40 1 0
KHORI KORI 18:52 01:00 min 18:53 1 11
KUND KUND 19:04 01:00 min 19:05 1 23
KATHUWAS KTWS 19:11 01:00 min 19:12 1 28
ATELI AEL 19:21 01:00 min 19:22 1 38
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD MBV 19:30 01:00 min 19:31 1 45
NARNAUL NNL 19:39 01:00 min 19:40 1 52
AMARPUR JORASI APJ 19:49 01:00 min 19:50 1 60
NIZAMPUR NIP 19:57 01:00 min 19:58 1 66
DABLA DBLA 20:08 01:00 min 20:09 1 78
JHILO JLLO 20:17 01:00 min 20:18 1 85
MAONDA MADA 20:26 01:00 min 20:27 1 93
NIM KA THANA NMK 20:35 02:00 min 20:37 1 102
BHAGEGA BAGA 20:47 01:00 min 20:48 1 111
KANWAT KAWT 20:58 01:00 min 20:59 1 122
SHRI MADHOPUR SMPR 21:17 01:00 min 21:18 1 139
RINGAS JN RGS 21:29 05:00 min 21:34 1 149
KISHAN MANPURA KMNP 21:45 01:00 min 21:46 1 159
BADHAL BDHL 21:54 01:00 min 21:55 1 167
PACHARMALIKPURA PCMK 22:03 01:00 min 22:04 1 174
RENWAL RNW 22:12 01:00 min 22:13 1 181
MINDHA MNHA 22:20 01:00 min 22:21 1 187
BHESLANA BILA 22:28 01:00 min 22:29 1 192
SANODIYA SFE 22:36 01:00 min 22:37 1 198
KHANDEL KNDL 22:45 01:00 min 22:46 1 205
PHULERA JN FL 23:30 00:00 min Destination 1 216

Train 09726 RE FL EXP SPL runs from REWARI to PHULERA JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE FL EXP SPL departs from REWARI at 18:40 and reaches to PHULERA JN at 23:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from REWARI to PHULERA JN. The total distance covered by RE FL EXP SPL is 216 kilometers.

RE FL EXP SPL passes through 26 stations in 1 days to reach from REWARI to PHULERA JN.

09726 RE FL EXP SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at RINGAS JN . 09726 RE FL EXP SPL arrives at RINGAS JN  on 21:29 and departs at 21:34 . You can get down at RINGAS JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RINGAS JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 09726 RE FL EXP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE FL EXP SPL ?

. 09726 RE FL EXP SPL starts from REWARI

. What is the time taken by RE FL EXP SPL to reach from REWARI to PHULERA JN ?

. 09726 RE FL EXP SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from REWARI to PHULERA JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE FL EXP SPL train is 05 minutes at RINGAS JN .

. What is the train schedule of RE FL EXP SPL ?

. RE FL EXP SPL departs from REWARI at 18:40 and reaches at PHULERA JN by 23:30.

Related train running from REWARI(RE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 10:08 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 17:40 17:42 N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 10:20 10:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 09:33 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 17:20 17:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 05:59 06:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 11:43 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 12:50 12:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:13 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL 08:36 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 04:27 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 03:47 03:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 00:40 00:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 08:10 08:12 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 17:03 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 17:40 17:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 04:04 04:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 07:50 07:52 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 21:00 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04725 BNW MTJ EXP SPL 06:55 07:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04726 MTJ BNW EXP SPL 18:40 18:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 05:35 06:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL 20:45 21:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL Source 12:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 12:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL 18:58 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL Source 14:50 SL M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL 00:35 00:45 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 SL M T W T F S S
04835 HSR RE EXP SPL 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04836 RE HSR EXP SPL Source 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 19:17 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 06:28 06:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 09:47 09:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 18:00 18:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 22:00 22:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 23:16 23:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 08:43 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 15:13 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 01:34 01:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 23:59 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 02:20 02:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09723 FL RE EXP SPL 08:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09724 RE FL EXP SPL Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09725 FL RE EXP SPL 16:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09726 RE FL EXP SPL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09727 SIKR RE EXP SPL 01:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09728 RE SIKR EXP SPL Source 23:40 SL M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL 11:53 11:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 16:15 16:17 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09735 FL RE SPECIAL 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09736 RE FL SPECIAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:00 21:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 10:08 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 17:48 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 10:50 10:52 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 12:35 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 12:50 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 06:11 06:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP 01:05 01:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 04:27 04:29 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 23:23 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 08:21 08:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 17:05 17:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 21:05 21:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 23:58 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 02:25 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 08:50 09:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 08:50 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 18:50 18:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15:20 15:22 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 17:57 18:02 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 17:30 18:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 08:30 08:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 07:30 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 07:50 08:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 15:20 15:22 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 07:50 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 12:48 12:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 15:20 15:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 23:58 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 11:35 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 03:47 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 00:45 00:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 20:45 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 05:45 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54019 RE-ROK PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54020 ROK-RE PASS 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER 01:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER Source 04:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54787 BNW-RE PASSENGER 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54788 RE-BNW PASSENGER Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54789 RE BKN PASSENGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54790 BKN RE PASSENGER 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54791 MTJ-BNW PASSENGER 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54792 BNW-MTJ PASSENGER 06:55 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER 15:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. 00:30 00:40 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 02:50 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
54835 HSR-RE PAS. 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54836 RE-HSR PASS. Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59715 FL-RE PASSENGER 08:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59716 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59717 FL-RE PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59718 RE-FL PASSENGER Source ed:60 N/A M T W T F S S
59719 FL-RE SPL PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59720 RE-FL SPL PASS Source 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER 10:25 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74015 RE-JIND DEMU Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74016 JIND-ROK-RE DEMU 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74017 RE-ROK DEMU Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74018 ROK-RE DMU 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74845 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74846 HSR SDLP RE PASSENGER 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74847 RE SDLP HSR PASS Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74848 HSR SDLP RE PASS 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PHULERA JN (FL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 06:55 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 20:56 20:58 N/A M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 13:01 13:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 16:37 16:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 15:14 15:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 10:41 10:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 09:03 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 17:49 17:51 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 13:28 13:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL 17:28 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 20:23 20:25 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL 06:47 06:48 1A M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 07:04 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 19:37 19:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 22:45 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 12:37 12:39 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 14:41 14:43 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 22:45 22:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 04:53 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 18:51 18:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 18:51 18:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 07:31 07:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 09:28 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 19:09 19:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 15:23 15:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 12:55 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 13:28 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 22:21 22:23 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 03:20 03:22 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 10:15 10:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:40 20:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 10:15 10:17 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 16:01 16:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 21:55 21:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 04:31 04:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 13:10 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 12:11 12:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 07:11 07:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 23:11 23:13 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 04:43 04:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 04:43 04:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 08:19 08:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL 06:10 06:15 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 06:57 06:59 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 21:12 21:14 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09723 FL RE EXP SPL Source 03:20 SL M T W T F S S
09724 RE FL EXP SPL 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09725 FL RE EXP SPL Source 11:55 SL M T W T F S S
09726 RE FL EXP SPL 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09729 JP FL SPL 21:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09730 FL JP SPL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 06:21 06:26 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 21:01 21:05 SL M T W T F S S
09735 FL RE SPECIAL Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09736 RE FL SPECIAL 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 13:02 13:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 06:50 06:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 20:50 20:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 12:42 12:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 16:35 16:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 15:14 15:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:52 10:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 17:49 17:51 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:05 10:06 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 11:40 11:42 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP 17:08 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 16:00 16:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 23:38 23:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 19:05 19:07 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 07:10 07:12 3A M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 12:37 12:39 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 14:40 14:42 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 18:20 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 00:56 00:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 04:02 04:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 22:17 22:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 20:20 20:22 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 12:55 12:57 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 15:45 15:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 16:10 16:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 00:08 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 06:45 06:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 07:35 07:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 05:05 05:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 22:32 22:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 05:32 05:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 12:35 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 17:20 17:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 02:50 02:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 19:05 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 08:25 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 23:40 23:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 04:48 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 09:33 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 19:01 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 20:23 20:25 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP 06:47 06:48 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 20:40 20:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 04:33 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 20:09 20:14 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 06:33 06:38 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 11:35 12:00 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 15:00 15:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 19:45 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59715 FL-RE PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59716 RE-FL PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59717 FL-RE PASSENGER Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59718 RE-FL PASSENGER 00:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59719 FL-RE SPL PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59720 RE-FL SPL PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S