Re Ju Pass 54809 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rewari(RE) Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
REWARI RE Source 0 min 12:55 1 0
NANGAL MUNDI NNU 13:07 1:00 min 13:08 1 13
DAHINA ZAINABAD DZB 13:18 1:00 min 13:19 1 24
KANINA KHAS KNNK 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 34
GURHA KEMLA GRKA 13:35 1:00 min 13:36 1 39
BOJAWAS BJWS 13:42 1:00 min 13:43 1 43
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 13:48 2:00 min 13:50 1 50
ZARPUR PALI ZP 13:58 2:00 min 14:00 1 58
NANGAL DEGROTA NDRT 14:07 1:00 min 14:08 1 64
NANWAN NWN 14:15 1:00 min 14:16 1 70
SATNALI STNL 14:22 1:00 min 14:23 1 74
SOHANSRA SAWN 14:33 1:00 min 14:34 1 85
LOHARU LHU 15:00 5:00 min 15:05 1 92
KUSHAL PURA KLSP 15:12 1:00 min 15:13 1 98
PARVEZPUR PVZ 15:19 1:00 min 15:20 1 103
RAMPURA BERI RMB 15:28 2:00 min 15:30 1 112
GUGALWA KIRTAN GLKN 15:37 1:00 min 15:38 1 117
BEWAR BHOJAN BWBN 15:43 1:00 min 15:44 1 120
HARPALU HR 15:52 1:00 min 15:53 1 128
KANDHARAN HALT KDHN 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 132
SADULPUR JN SDLP 16:15 5:00 min 16:20 1 141
DOKWA DKWA 16:27 1:00 min 16:28 1 150
HADYAL HYL 16:37 1:00 min 16:38 1 157
DUDHWAKHARA DKX 16:50 2:00 min 16:52 1 170
SIRSALA SRSL 16:59 1:00 min 17:00 1 176
ASLU ASLU 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 184
CHURU CUR 17:30 10:00 min 17:40 1 199
DEPALSAR DEP 17:48 1:00 min 17:49 1 207
JUHARPURA JOH 17:58 1:00 min 17:59 1 216
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA SMNN 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 220
MOLISAR MIO 18:10 2:00 min 18:12 1 225
RATANGARH JN RTGH 18:52 8:00 min 19:00 1 242
LOHA LOHA 19:08 1:00 min 19:09 1 250
PARHIHARA PIH 19:20 1:00 min 19:21 1 262
TALCHHAPAR TLC 19:33 1:00 min 19:34 1 274
SUJANGARH SUJH 19:45 2:00 min 19:47 1 288
LADNUN LAU 19:57 2:00 min 19:59 1 297
BALSAMAND BLSD 20:10 1:00 min 20:11 1 307
SANVRAD SVO 20:20 1:00 min 20:21 1 315
DIDWANA DIA 20:32 2:00 min 20:34 1 328
MARWAR BALIA MBSK 20:42 1:00 min 20:43 1 334
KHUNKHUNA KKNA 20:53 1:00 min 20:54 1 344
PIRWA PW 21:01 1:00 min 21:02 1 351
CHHOTI KHATU CTKT 21:14 1:00 min 21:15 1 364
KHATU KHTU 21:22 1:00 min 21:23 1 369
KIRODA KRC 21:34 2:00 min 21:36 1 382
DEGANA JN DNA 23:00 2:00 min 23:02 1 394
JALSU NANAK JACN 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 1 402
JALSU JAC 23:16 2:00 min 23:18 1 407
REN REN 23:31 2:00 min 23:33 1 422
KHEDULI KQW 23:42 1:00 min 23:43 1 429
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 00:35 35:00 min 01:10 2 439
JOGI MAGRA JOM 01:19 1:00 min 01:20 2 450
GOTAN GOTN 01:29 2:00 min 01:31 2 459
KHARIA KHANGARH KXG 01:42 2:00 min 01:44 2 466
UMED UMED 01:54 1:00 min 01:55 2 477
SATHIN ROAD SWF 02:05 1:00 min 02:06 2 487
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 02:14 2:00 min 02:16 2 496
KHERI SALWA KSW 02:28 1:00 min 02:29 2 502
ASRANADA AAS 02:38 1:00 min 02:39 2 511
JAJIWAL JWL 02:48 1:00 min 02:49 2 520
BANAR BNO 02:57 1:00 min 02:58 2 528
RAIKA BAGH RKB 03:26 2:00 min 03:28 2 541
JODHPUR JN JU 04:00 0 min Destination 2 543

Train 54809 RE-JU PASS runs from Rewari to Jodhpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RE-JU PASS departs from Rewari at 12:55 and reaches to Jodhpur Junction at 04:00 . It takes 15 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Rewari to Jodhpur Junction. The total distance covered by RE-JU PASS is 543 kilometers.

RE-JU PASS passes through 64 stations in 2 days to reach from Rewari to Jodhpur Junction.

54809 RE-JU PASS has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at MERTA ROAD JN . 54809 RE-JU PASS arrives at MERTA ROAD JN  on 00:35 and departs at 01:10 . You can get down at MERTA ROAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LOHARU 5 Minutes
SADULPUR JN 5 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
RATANGARH JN 8 Minutes
MERTA ROAD JN 35 Minutes
Food Options in 54809 RE-JU PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RE-JU PASS ?

. 54809 RE-JU PASS starts from Rewari

. What is the time taken by RE-JU PASS to reach from Rewari to Jodhpur Junction ?

. 54809 RE-JU PASS takes 15 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Rewari to Jodhpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RE-JU PASS train is 35 minutes at MERTA ROAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of RE-JU PASS ?

. RE-JU PASS departs from Rewari at 12:55 and reaches at Jodhpur Junction by 04:00.

Related train running from Rewari(RE)

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction (JU)