Rgd Hwh Passenger 53044 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rajgir(RGD) Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAJGIR RGD Source 0 min 12:30 1 0
NALANDA NLD 12:46 1:00 min 12:47 1 0
PAWAPURI ROAD POE 12:55 1:00 min 12:56 1 4
BIHAR SHARIF BEHS 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 10
WENA WENA 13:44 1:00 min 13:45 1 23
HARNAUT HRT 13:56 1:00 min 13:57 1 28
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 14:40 30:00 min 15:10 1 39
ATHMAL GOLA ATL 15:17 1:00 min 15:18 1 47
BARH BARH 15:31 1:00 min 15:32 1 57
PUNARAKH PHK 15:43 1:00 min 15:44 1 67
MOR MOR 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 75
MOKAMEH JN MKA 16:26 4:00 min 16:30 1 82
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 16:38 2:00 min 16:40 1 89
RAMPUR DUMRA RDUM 16:47 1:00 min 16:48 1 94
BARHIYA BRYA 16:58 2:00 min 17:00 1 100
GANGA SAHAI GGSY 17:05 1:00 min 17:06 1 102
DUMRI DMRX 17:10 1:00 min 17:11 1 104
DHURANI JWAS HALT DJS 17:17 1:00 min 17:18 1 108
MANKATHA MKB 17:31 1:00 min 17:32 1 109
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 17:40 2:00 min 17:42 1 115
KIUL JN KIUL 18:20 5:00 min 18:25 1 116
DHANAURI DNRE 18:35 1:00 min 18:36 1 122
UREN UREN 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 128
KAJRA KJH 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 132
ABHAIPUR AHA 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 139
MASUDAN MSDN 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 144
DHARHARA DRH 19:15 1:00 min 19:16 1 150
DASHARATHPUR DRTP 19:28 1:00 min 19:29 1 155
JAMALPUR JN JMP 19:43 10:00 min 19:53 1 161
RATANPUR RPUR 20:06 1:00 min 20:07 1 167
BARIARPUR BUP 20:12 1:00 min 20:13 1 172
KALYANPUR ROAD KPRD 20:21 1:00 min 20:22 1 177
GANGANIYAN GNNA 20:30 1:00 min 20:31 1 183
SULTANGANJ SGG 20:40 1:00 min 20:41 1 190
MAHESHI MVV 20:47 1:00 min 20:48 1 196
AKBARNAGAR AKN 20:57 1:00 min 20:58 1 200
NATHNAGAR NAT 21:08 1:00 min 21:09 1 210
BHAGALPUR BGP 21:17 10:00 min 21:27 1 214
SABAUR SBO 21:36 1:00 min 21:37 1 222
LAILAKH MAMLKHA LMM 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 229
GHOGA GGA 21:58 1:00 min 21:59 1 235
EKCHARI EKC 22:06 1:00 min 22:07 1 240
KAHALGAON CLG 22:13 1:00 min 22:14 1 245
SHIVANARAYANPUR SVRP 22:29 1:00 min 22:30 1 256
PIRPAINTI PPT 22:41 1:00 min 22:42 1 265
MIRZA CHEUKI MZC 22:51 1:00 min 22:52 1 274
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG 23:35 5:00 min 23:40 1 289
SAKRIGALI JN SLJ 23:50 1:00 min 23:51 1 297
MOHARAJPUR MJP 00:01 1:00 min 00:02 2 303
TALJHARI TLJ 00:14 1:00 min 00:15 2 317
KALIAN CHAK KXE 00:21 1:00 min 00:22 2 322
TINPAHAR JN TPH 00:28 1:00 min 00:29 2 327
BAKUDI BKLE 00:39 1:00 min 00:40 2 336
BARHARWA JN BHW 01:10 10:00 min 01:20 2 344
GUMANI GMAN 01:29 1:00 min 01:30 2 353
KOTALPUKUR KLP 01:36 1:00 min 01:37 2 360
PAKAUR PKR 02:12 1:00 min 02:13 2 372
RAJGRAM RJG 02:28 1:00 min 02:29 2 383
MURARAI MRR 02:38 1:00 min 02:39 2 395
NALHATI JN NHT 02:56 2:00 min 02:58 2 412
RAMPUR HAT RPH 03:50 20:00 min 04:10 2 426
SAINTHIA SNT 04:40 1:00 min 04:41 2 454
AHAMADPUR JN. AMP 04:53 1:00 min 04:54 2 467
PRANTIK PNE 05:10 1:00 min 05:11 2 482
BOLPUR S NIKTN BHP 05:17 5:00 min 05:22 2 487
BHEDIA BDH 05:30 1:00 min 05:31 2 494
GUSKARA GKH 05:43 1:00 min 05:44 2 505
BANPAS BPS 05:54 1:00 min 05:55 2 515
KHANA JN KAN 06:45 1:00 min 06:46 2 525
BARDDHAMAN BWN 07:00 20:00 min 07:20 2 538
BANDEL JN BDC 10:44 6:00 min 10:50 2 605
CHUCHURA CNS 10:56 1:00 min 10:57 2 609
CHANDAN NAGAR CGR 11:02 1:00 min 11:03 2 612
SEORAPHULI SHE 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 2 622
SERAMPORE SRP 11:23 1:00 min 11:24 2 625
HOWRAH JN HWH 12:10 0 min Destination 2 645

Train 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER runs from Rajgir to Kolkata Howrah Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RGD-HWH PASSENGER departs from Rajgir at 12:30 and reaches to Kolkata Howrah Junction at 12:10 . It takes 23 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Rajgir to Kolkata Howrah Junction. The total distance covered by RGD-HWH PASSENGER is 645 kilometers.

RGD-HWH PASSENGER passes through 76 stations in 2 days to reach from Rajgir to Kolkata Howrah Junction.

53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER has a maximum halt time of 30 minutes at BAKHTIYARPUR JN . 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER arrives at BAKHTIYARPUR JN  on 14:40 and departs at 15:10 . You can get down at BAKHTIYARPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BAKHTIYARPUR JN 30 Minutes
KIUL JN 5 Minutes
JAMALPUR JN 10 Minutes
BHAGALPUR 10 Minutes
SAHIBGANJ JN 5 Minutes
BARHARWA JN 10 Minutes
RAMPUR HAT 20 Minutes
BOLPUR S NIKTN 5 Minutes
BARDDHAMAN 20 Minutes
BANDEL JN 6 Minutes
Food Options in 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RGD-HWH PASSENGER ?

. 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER starts from Rajgir

. What is the time taken by RGD-HWH PASSENGER to reach from Rajgir to Kolkata Howrah Junction ?

. 53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER takes 23 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Rajgir to Kolkata Howrah Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RGD-HWH PASSENGER train is 30 minutes at BAKHTIYARPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of RGD-HWH PASSENGER ?

. RGD-HWH PASSENGER departs from Rajgir at 12:30 and reaches at Kolkata Howrah Junction by 12:10.

Related train running from Rajgir(RGD)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP Source 8:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS Source 16:30 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 11:45 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 5:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 10:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53209 RGD-FUT PASSENGER Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53210 FUT-RGD PASSENGER 21:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 16:00 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 12:10 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL Source 8:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kolkata Howrah Junction (HWH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 23:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03043 Howrah - Raxaul Special Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 7:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train Source 8:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX Source 6:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES 21:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB Source 6:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 20:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI 13:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP Source 14:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 13:35 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD Source 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 12:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 3:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 8:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO Source 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO Source 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 16:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12249 HWH-ANVT YUVA EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12250 ANVT-HWH YUVA EXP 12:50 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 19:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO Source 8:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO Source 8:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP Source 14:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 13:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 9:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS Source 8:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 17:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 4:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 8:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL Source 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 12:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12323 HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES Source 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12324 ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES 6:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12337 SHANTINIKETAN EXP Source 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12338 SHANTINIKETAN EXP. 15:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12339 COAL FIELD EXP Source 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12340 COALFIELD EXPRESS 10:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12341 AGNIBINA EXPRES Source 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12342 AGNIVEENA EXP 8:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP Source 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 5:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP Source 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP 20:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 18:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 3:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS Source 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 16:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS Source 8:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 17:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 18:30 18:50 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 12:20 12:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 13:55 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 10:55 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 3:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 3:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP Source 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 17:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP Source 17:30 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 10:25 Destination 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 20:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP Source 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 11:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 4:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 4:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP Source 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 11:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12847 DGHA SUP AC EXP Source 11:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12848 DGHA-HWH SUPERFAST AC EXP 18:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12857 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS Source 6:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12858 TAMRALIPTA EXPRESS 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 12:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS Source 8:30 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 20:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 19:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP Source 6:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 18:52 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH Source 20:55 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 7:05 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 3:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 13:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP Source 9:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 19:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 7:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX Source 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 11:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP Source 6:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 22:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 12:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS Source 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 15:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP Source 22:40 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 14:10 Destination SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 12:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS Source 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 15:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
13051 HOOL EXPRESS Source 6:45 CC M T W T F S S
13052 HOOL EXPRESS 18:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13053 HWH SURI EXP Source 8:35 CC M T W T F S S
13054 SURI HWH EXPRESS 23:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP Source 7:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 13:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 14:00 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 22:55 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 3:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 7:05 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 22:30 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 7:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 21:05 21:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 7:30 7:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 13:55 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 0:45 1:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 6:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18001 KANDARI EXPRESS Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18002 KANDARI EXPRESS 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS Source 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP Source 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 15:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 16:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 18:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP Source 23:00 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 22:50 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22387 BLACKDIAMOND EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22388 BLACKDIAMOND EXP 21:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 21:30 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 14:10 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP Source 10:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 16:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express Source 12:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 18:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 12:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 15:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 19:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 6:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
36011 HWH-BRPA LOCAL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
36012 BRPA-HWH LOCAL 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36031 HWH-CDAE LOCAL Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
36032 CDAE-HWH LOCAL 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36033 HWH-CDAE LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
36034 CDAE-HWH LOCAL 12:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36035 HWH-CDAE LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
36036 CDAE-HWH LOCAL 16:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36037 HWH-CDAE LOCAL Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
36038 CDAE-HWH LOCAL 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36071 HWH-GRAE LOCAL Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
36072 HOWRAH-GURAP LOCAL 8:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36081 HWH-MSAE LOCAL Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
36082 MSAE-HWH LOCAL 9:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36083 HWH-MSAE LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
36084 MSAE-HWH LOCAL 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36085 HWH-MSAE LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
36086 MSAE-HWH LOCAL 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36087 HWH-MSAELOCAL Source 19:17 N/A M T W T F S S
36088 MSAE-HWH LOCAL 23:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36811 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 3:55 N/A M T W T F S S
36812 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36813 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
36814 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36815 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
36816 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 7:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36817 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 7:07 N/A M T W T F S S
36818 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36819 HWH- BWN LOCAL Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
36820 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36821 HWH- BWN LOCAL Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
36822 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 8:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36823 HWH- BWN LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
36824 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36825 HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
36826 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 9:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36827 HWH - BWN(CHORD) LOCAL Source 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
36828 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36829 HWH-BWN CHORD LOCAL Source 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
36830 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36831 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
36832 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36833 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
36834 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36835 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
36836 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36837 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
36838 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 14:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36839 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
36840 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 15:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36841 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
36842 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 16:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36843 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
36844 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36845 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 19:47 N/A M T W T F S S
36846 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36847 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
36848 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36849 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
36850 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 20:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36851 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
36852 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36853 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
36854 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 22:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36855 HWH - BWN (CHORD)LOCAL Source 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
36856 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36858 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
36860 BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL 0:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37011 HWH-SRP LOCAL Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37012 SRP-HWH LOCAL 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37013 HWH-SRP LOCAL Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37014 SRP-HWH LOCAL 10:36 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37015 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37016 SRP-HWH LOCAL 11:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37017 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37018 SRP-HWH LOCAL 13:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37019 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37020 SRP-HWH LOCAL 15:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37021 HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37022 SRP-HWH LOCAL 18:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37041 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37042 SHE-HWH LOCAL 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37043 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 8:12 N/A M T W T F S S
37044 SHE-HWH LOCAL 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37045 SHE-HWH LOCAL Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37046 SHE-HWH LOCAL 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37047 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37048 SHE-HWH LOCAL 10:56 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37049 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37050 SHE-HWH LOCAL 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37051 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37052 SHE-HWH LOCAL 12:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37053 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37054 SHE-HWH LOCAL 12:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37055 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
37056 SHE-HWH LOCAL 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37057 HWH- SHE LOCAL Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37058 SHE-HWH LOCAL 17:23 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37059 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37060 SHE-HWH LOCAL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37061 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37062 SHE-HWH LOCAL 18:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37063 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37064 SHE-HWH LOCAL 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37065 HWH-SHE LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37066 SHE-HWH LOCAL 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37111 HWH-BELURMATH LOCAL Source 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37112 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 8:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37113 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 8:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37114 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37115 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37116 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37117 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37118 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 17:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37119 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37120 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 18:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37121 HWH-BRMH LOCAL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37122 BRMH - HWH LOCAL 19:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37201 MATRIBHUMI LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37202 BDC-HWH MATRIBHUMI LOCAL 9:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37211 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 4:47 N/A M T W T F S S
37212 BDC-HWH LOCAL 4:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37213 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 5:16 N/A M T W T F S S
37214 BDC-HWH LOCAL 4:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37215 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 6:26 N/A M T W T F S S
37216 BDC-HWH LOCAL 5:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37217 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37218 BDC-HWH LOCAL 6:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37219 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37220 BDC-HWH LOCAL 6:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37221 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37222 BDC-HWH LOCAL 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37223 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37224 BDC-HWH LOCAL 7:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37225 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37226 BDC-HWH LOCAL 8:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37227 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37228 BDC-HWH LOCAL 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37229 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37230 BDC-HWH LOCAL 9:34 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37231 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37232 BDC-HWH LOCAL 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37233 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37234 BDC-HWH LOCAL 10:09 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37235 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37236 BDC-HWHLOCAL 10:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37237 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37238 BDC-HWH LOCAL 11:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37239 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37240 BDC-HWH LOCAL 11:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37241 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37242 BDC-HWH LOCAL 12:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37243 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37244 BDC-HWH LOCAL 17:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37245 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37246 BDC-HWH LOCAL 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37247 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37248 BDC-HWH LOCAL 13:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37249 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37250 BDC-HWH LOCAL 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37251 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 13:33 N/A M T W T F S S
37252 BDC-HWH LOCAL 14:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37253 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37254 BDC-HWH LOCAL 15:16 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37255 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37256 BDC-HWH LOCAL 15:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37257 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37258 BDC-HWH LOCAL 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37259 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
37260 BDC-HWH LOCAL 16:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37261 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37262 BDC-HWH LOCAL 17:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37263 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 17:47 N/A M T W T F S S
37264 BDC-HWH LOCAL 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37265 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37266 BDC-HWH LOCAL 18:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37267 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37268 BDC-HWH LOCAL 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37269 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37270 BDC-HWH LOCAL 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37271 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37272 BDC-HWH LOCAL 19:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37273 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37274 BDC-HWH LOCAL 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37275 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37276 BDC-HWH LOCAL 20:36 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37277 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37278 BDC-HWH LOCAL 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37279 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37280 BDC-HWH LOCAL 21:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37281 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37282 BDC-HWH LOCAL 22:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37283 HWH - BDC LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37284 BDC-HWH LOCAL 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37285 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37286 BDC-HWH LOCAL 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37287 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37288 BDC-HWH LOCAL 23:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37289 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 23:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37290 BDC LOCAL 23:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37291 HWH-BDC LOCAL Source 23:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37311 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 6:32 N/A M T W T F S S
37312 TAK-HWH LOCAL 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37313 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 5:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37314 TAK-HWH LOCAL 6:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37315 HWH - AMBG LOCAL Source 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37316 TAK-HWH LOCAL 7:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37317 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37318 TAK-HWH LOCAL 7:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37319 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37320 TAK-HWH LOCAL 9:24 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37322 TAK-HWH LOCAL 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37323 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37324 TAK-HWH LOCAL 11:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37325 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
37326 TAK-HWH LOCAL 11:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37327 HWH - TAK LOCAL Source 11:36 N/A M T W T F S S
37328 TAK-HWH LOCAL 12:47 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37329 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37330 TAK-HWH LOCAL 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37331 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37332 TAK-HWH LOCAL 14:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37333 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37334 TAK-HWH LOCAL 22:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37335 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37336 TAK-HWH LOCAL 15:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37339 HWH - TAK LOCAL Source 17:42 N/A M T W T F S S
37340 TAK-HWH LOCAL 17:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37341 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37342 TAK-HWH LOCAL 18:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37343 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37344 TAK-HWH LOCAL 19:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37345 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37346 TAK-HWH LOCAL 20:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37347 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37348 TAK-HWH LOCAL 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37349 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37351 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37352 TAK-HWH LOCAL 23:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37353 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37361 HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37362 ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL 10:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37363 HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL Source 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37364 ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL 14:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37365 HWH-ARAMBAGH LOCAL Source 4:22 N/A M T W T F S S
37366 TAK-HWH LOCAL 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37367 HWH-AMBG LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37368 AMBG-HWH LOCAL 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37369 HWH-AMBG LOCAL Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37370 AMBG-HWH LOCAL 17:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37371 HWH-TALPUR LOCAL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37372 TALPUR-HWH LOCAL 21:53 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37374 ARAMBAGH-HWH LOCAL 23:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37385 HWH - HPL LOCAL Source 6:52 N/A M T W T F S S
37386 HPL-HWH LOCAL 9:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37387 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 13:38 N/A M T W T F S S
37388 HPL-HWH LOCAL 16:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37393 HWH-SIU LOCAL Source 5:32 N/A M T W T F S S
37394 SIU - HWH LOCAL 9:09 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37395 ANDOLAN LOCAL Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37396 SIU-HWH LOCAL 21:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37397 HWH-TAK LOCAL Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37398 SIU-HWH LOCAL 0:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37611 HWH-PDA LOCAL Source 11:42 N/A M T W T F S S
37612 PDA-HWH LOCAL 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37614 PDA-HWH LOCAL 15:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37651 HWH-MYM LOCAL Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
37652 MYM-HWH LOCAL 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37653 HWH - MYM LOCAL Source 11:31 N/A M T W T F S S
37654 MYM-HWH LOCAL 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37655 HWH - MYM LOCAL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37656 MYM-HWH LOCAL 16:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37657 HWH-MYM LOCAL Source 13:43 N/A M T W T F S S
37658 MYM-HWH LOCAL 17:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37811 HWH- BWN M/LOCAL Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
37812 BWN-HWH LOCAL 5:27 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37813 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37814 BWN-HWH LOCAL 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37815 KGP JGM MEMU SPL Source 5:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37816 BWN-HWH LOCAL 7:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37817 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37818 BWN-HWH LOCAL 8:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37819 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 6:58 N/A M T W T F S S
37820 BWN-HWH LOCAL 8:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37821 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37822 BWN-HWH LOCAL 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37823 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37824 BWN-HWH LOCAL 9:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37825 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37826 BWN-HWH LOCAL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37827 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37828 BWN-HWH LOCAL 10:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37829 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37830 BWN-HWH LOCAL 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37831 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
37832 BWN-HWH LOCAL 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37833 HWH - BWN LOCAL (SAO) Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37834 BWN - HWH LOCAL 13:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37835 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 14:46 N/A M T W T F S S
37836 BWN-HWH LOCAL 14:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37837 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37838 BWN - HWH LOCAL 16:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37839 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
37840 BWN - HWH LOCAL 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37841 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37842 BWN - HWH LOCAL 19:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37843 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37844 BWN - HWH LOCAL 19:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37845 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37846 BWN - HWH LOCAL 19:49 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37847 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
37848 BWN-HWH LOCAL 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37849 HWH - BWN LOCAL Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37850 BWN - HWH LOCAL 20:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37851 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37852 BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37853 HWH-BWN LOCAL Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
37854 BWN-HWH NON - STOP LOCAL 23:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37855 HWH-BWN MAIN LOCAL Source 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
37857 HWH - BWN NON -STOP LOCAL Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37911 HWH-KWAE LOCAL Source 5:38 N/A M T W T F S S
37912 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 7:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37913 HWH - KWAE LOCAL Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37914 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 8:43 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37915 HWH - KWAE LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37916 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37917 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
37918 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37919 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
37920 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 10:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37921 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
37922 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 14:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37923 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
37924 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 18:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37925 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37926 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
37927 HWH - KATWA LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
37928 KWAE-HWH LOCAL 22:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38052 HLZ HWH LOCAL 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38053 HWH HLZ LOCAL Source 9:38 N/A M T W T F S S
38056 HLZ HW LOCAL 17:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 20:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38103 HWH ULB LOCAL Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 9:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38105 HWH ULB LOCAL Source 8:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 11:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38201 HWH-BZN EMU LOCAL Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38202 BZN - HWH SUBURBAN LOCAL 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38302 MCA-HWH LOCAL 4:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38303 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38306 MCA - HWH LOCAL 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38307 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38308 MCA-HWH LOCAL 7:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38311 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38312 MCA HWH LOCAL 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38313 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 15:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38317 HWH MCA LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38318 MCA HWH LOCAL 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38319 HWH-MCA LOCAL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38321 HWH-MCA LOCAL Source 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38401 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38403 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38405 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 6:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38409 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38411 HWH-PKU LOCAL Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38413 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38415 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38419 HWH-PKU LOCAL Source 10:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38421 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38423 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38425 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38426 PKU-HWH LOCAL 11:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38427 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 13:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38429 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 15:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38430 PKU-HWH LOCAL 14:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38431 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38433 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38435 HWH-PKU LOCAL Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38437 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 17:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38439 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 18:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38441 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38443 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38445 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38446 PKU-HWH LOCAL 19:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38447 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38449 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 20:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38451 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38452 PKU-HWH LOCAL 21:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38453 HWH PKU LOCAL Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38455 HWH-PKU LOCAL Source 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38456 PKU-HWH LOCAL 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38501 HWH BCK LOCAL Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 16:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38601 HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL Source 9:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38602 KIG - HWH SUB LOCAL 12:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL Source 3:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL Source 4:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 8:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL Source 10:47 N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL Source 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL Source 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL Source 18:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU 17:53 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL Source 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL 20:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 2:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:12 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 4:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL Source 5:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 8:08 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 8:52 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 14:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 16:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 17:37 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38821 HWH MDN Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 23:57 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL Source 20:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38903 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 5:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38904 AMZ HWH LOCAL 7:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38905 HWH - AMTA LOCAL Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38906 AMTA HWH LOCAL 8:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38907 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38908 AMZ HWH LOCAL 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38909 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38910 AMTA-HWH LOCAL 10:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38912 AMTA HWH LOCAL 12:22 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38913 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38914 AMZ -HWH LOCAL 15:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38915 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38917 HWH AMTA LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38918 AMZ HWH LOCAL 18:58 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38919 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38920 AMZ HWH LOCAL 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38921 HWH AMZ LOCAL Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38922 AMZ HWH LOCAL 21:32 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
38923 HWH-AMZ LOCAL Source 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
38924 AMZ-HWH LOCAL 23:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53001 HWH - AZ PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53002 AZ-HWH PASSENGER 3:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR Source 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR 4:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 23:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER Source 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 12:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Source 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 11:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. 10:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
53049 HWH-MKA PASSENGER Source 23:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
53050 MKA - HWH PASSENGER 3:15 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS Source 23:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 4:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63501 HWH- BWN M/LOCAL Source 1:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63502 BWN - HWH LOCAL 0:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 18:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL Source 6:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 20:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02023 HWH PNBE SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02024 PNBE HWH SPL 13:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02074 BBS HWH SPL 12:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL Source 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 16:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 NDLS HWH SPL 10:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL Source 8:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 17:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 4:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL Source 8:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 17:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL Source 7:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 17:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 4:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S