RGDA FESTVL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
GUNTUR JN(GNT) RAYAGADA (RGDA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
GUNTUR JN GNT Source 00:00 min 23:20 1 0
MANGALAGIRI MAG 23:39 01:00 min 23:40 1 20
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 23:55 10:00 min 00:05 2 32
NUZVID NZD 00:39 01:00 min 00:40 2 73
ELURU EE 00:58 02:00 min 01:00 2 92
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 01:33 02:00 min 01:35 2 139
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 01:48 02:00 min 01:50 2 159
RAJAHMUNDRY RJY 02:08 05:00 min 02:13 2 182
DWARAPUDI DWP 02:31 02:00 min 02:33 2 201
ANAPARTI APT 02:37 01:00 min 02:38 2 205
SAMALKOT JN SLO 02:55 02:00 min 02:57 2 232
PITHAPURAM PAP 03:05 02:00 min 03:07 2 244
ANNAVARAM ANV 03:30 02:00 min 03:32 2 269
TUNI TUNI 03:50 02:00 min 03:52 2 285
NARSIPATNAM RD NRP 04:00 02:00 min 04:02 2 307
ELLAMANCHILI YLM 04:16 02:00 min 04:18 2 325
ANAKAPALLE AKP 06:56 02:00 min 06:58 2 349
DUVVADA DVD 08:03 02:00 min 08:05 2 365
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 08:45 20:00 min 09:05 2 382
SIMHACHALAM SCM 09:26 02:00 min 09:28 2 390
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 10:55 05:00 min 11:00 2 443
GAJAPATINAGARAM GPI 11:26 02:00 min 11:28 2 465
KOMATIPALLI KMX 11:37 02:00 min 11:39 2 474
DONKINAVALASA DNV 11:49 02:00 min 11:51 2 484
BOBBILI VBL 12:08 02:00 min 12:10 2 496
SITANAGARAM SNM 12:21 02:00 min 12:23 2 508
PARVATIPURAM PVP 12:37 02:00 min 12:39 2 520
PARVATIPURAM TN PVPT 12:43 02:00 min 12:45 2 522
RAYAGADA RGDA 13:40 00:00 min Destination 2 567

Train 07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL runs from GUNTUR JN to RAYAGADA on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RGDA FESTVL SPL departs from GUNTUR JN at 23:20 and reaches to RAYAGADA at 13:40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from GUNTUR JN to RAYAGADA. The total distance covered by RGDA FESTVL SPL is 567 kilometers.

RGDA FESTVL SPL passes through 29 stations in 2 days to reach from GUNTUR JN to RAYAGADA.

07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM . 07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL arrives at VISAKHAPATNAM  on 08:45 and departs at 09:05 . You can get down at VISAKHAPATNAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VIJAYAWADA JN 10 Minutes
RAJAHMUNDRY 05 Minutes
VISAKHAPATNAM 20 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RGDA FESTVL SPL ?

. 07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL starts from GUNTUR JN

. What is the time taken by RGDA FESTVL SPL to reach from GUNTUR JN to RAYAGADA ?

. 07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from GUNTUR JN to RAYAGADA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RGDA FESTVL SPL train is 20 minutes at VISAKHAPATNAM .

. What is the train schedule of RGDA FESTVL SPL ?

. RGDA FESTVL SPL departs from GUNTUR JN at 23:20 and reaches at RAYAGADA by 13:40.

Related train running from GUNTUR JN(GNT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02063 PURI YPR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:17 01:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 05:15 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 18:15 18:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:45 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 10:35 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL Source 23:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 04:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 19:55 20:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 01:20 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 23:55 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 00:45 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:50 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 06:05 06:20 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 08:10 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 17:10 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 04:15 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 21:50 22:00 SL M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 08:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
57309 PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57310 PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57311 RAL PASS 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57312 MRK GNT PASS 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57315 TEL PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 09:15 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57327 GNT PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57328 DHNE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 03:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 23:15 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67255 PUSHPULL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67258 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77222 PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77223 PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77224 PASS Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77229 PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77282 TEL-GNT 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77285 GNT-TEL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77288 TEL-GNT 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from RAYAGADA (RGDA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02085 SBP NED SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 23:25 23:30 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 13:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL Source 14:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08301 SBP RGDA SPL 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08302 RGDA SBP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 06:45 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08507 RGDA VSKP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
08508 VSKP RGDA SPL 22:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 07:20 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 02:42 02:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 15:20 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 10:45 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP 03:00 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 20:45 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP 20:10 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 19:30 19:55 SL M T W T F S S
18301 SBP-RGDA EXPRESS 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18302 RGDA-SBP EXPRESS Source 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 22:00 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train 16:50 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 09:40 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 14:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS Source 15:30 SL M T W T F S S
58301 SBP-KRPU PASS 16:55 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58302 KRPU-SBP PASS 07:35 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER 07:45 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 06:45 06:55 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 02:15 02:25 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS 10:55 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S