RGDA-GNT EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
RAYAGADA(RGDA) GUNTUR JN (GNT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAYAGADA RGDA 00:00 00:00 min 14:50 0 0
PARVATIPURAM TN PVPT 15:26 00:00 min 15:28 0 45
PARVATIPURAM PVP 15:33 00:00 min 15:35 0 47
SITANAGARAM SNM 15:46 00:00 min 15:48 0 59
BOBBILI VBL 16:03 00:00 min 16:05 0 71
DONKINAVALASA DNV 16:17 00:00 min 16:19 0 83
KOMATI PALLI KMX 16:29 00:00 min 16:31 0 92
GAJAPATINAGARAM GPI 16:40 00:00 min 16:42 0 102
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 17:15 00:00 min 17:20 0 124
SIMHACHALAM SCM 18:24 00:00 min 18:26 0 177
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 19:15 00:00 min 19:35 0 185
DUVVADA DVD 20:03 00:00 min 20:05 0 202
ANAKAPALLE AKP 20:16 00:00 min 20:18 0 218
ELAMANCHILI YLM 20:36 00:00 min 20:38 0 242
NARSIPATNAM RD NRP 20:49 00:00 min 20:50 0 260
TUNI TUNI 21:09 00:00 min 21:10 0 282
ANNAVARAM ANV 21:29 00:00 min 21:30 0 298
PITHAPURAM PAP 21:49 00:00 min 21:50 0 323
SAMALKOT JN SLO 21:57 00:00 min 21:58 0 335
ANAPARTI APT 22:19 00:00 min 22:20 0 362
DWARAPUDI DWP 22:44 00:00 min 22:45 0 366
RAJAMUNDRY RJY 23:03 00:00 min 23:08 0 386
NIDADAVOLU JN NDD 23:37 00:00 min 23:38 0 408
TADEPALLIGUDEM TDD 23:52 00:00 min 23:53 0 428
BHIMADOLU BMD 00:27 00:00 min 00:28 1 456
ELURU EE 00:42 00:00 min 00:43 1 475
NUZVID NZD 01:09 00:00 min 01:10 1 494
VIJAYAWADA JN BZA 02:35 00:00 min 02:45 1 535
MANGALAGIRI MAG 03:10 00:00 min 03:11 1 547
GUNTUR JN GNT 04:15 00:00 min 00:00 1 568

Train 07244 RGDA-GNT EXP runs from RAYAGADA to GUNTUR JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RGDA-GNT EXP departs from RAYAGADA at 14:50 and reaches to GUNTUR JN at 04:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from RAYAGADA to GUNTUR JN. The total distance covered by RGDA-GNT EXP is 568 kilometers.

RGDA-GNT EXP passes through 30 stations in 1 days to reach from RAYAGADA to GUNTUR JN.

07244 RGDA-GNT EXP has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at RAYAGADA . 07244 RGDA-GNT EXP arrives at RAYAGADA  on 00:00 and departs at 14:50 . You can get down at RAYAGADA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07244 RGDA-GNT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RGDA-GNT EXP ?

. 07244 RGDA-GNT EXP starts from RAYAGADA

. What is the time taken by RGDA-GNT EXP to reach from RAYAGADA to GUNTUR JN ?

. 07244 RGDA-GNT EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from RAYAGADA to GUNTUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RGDA-GNT EXP train is 00 minutes at RAYAGADA .

. What is the train schedule of RGDA-GNT EXP ?

. RGDA-GNT EXP departs from RAYAGADA at 14:50 and reaches at GUNTUR JN by 04:15.

Related train running from RAYAGADA(RGDA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02085 SBP NED SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 23:25 23:30 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 13:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL Source 14:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08301 SBP RGDA SPL 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08302 RGDA SBP SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 06:45 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08507 RGDA VSKP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
08508 VSKP RGDA SPL 22:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 07:20 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 14:25 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 02:42 02:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 15:20 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 10:45 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP 03:00 03:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 20:45 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP 20:10 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 19:30 19:55 SL M T W T F S S
18301 SBP-RGDA EXPRESS 13:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18302 RGDA-SBP EXPRESS Source 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 22:00 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train 16:50 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 09:40 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 14:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS Source 15:30 SL M T W T F S S
58301 SBP-KRPU PASS 16:55 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58302 KRPU-SBP PASS 07:35 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 16:00 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER 07:45 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 06:45 06:55 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 02:15 02:25 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS 10:55 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from GUNTUR JN (GNT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02063 PURI YPR SPL 06:10 06:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:17 01:19 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 05:15 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 20:20 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 21:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 18:15 18:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:45 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 17:20 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 10:35 10:40 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL Source 23:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 04:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL 03:20 03:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 23:50 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 19:55 20:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 01:20 01:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 23:55 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 00:45 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 21:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 13:20 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 11:50 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 23:25 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 01:20 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 06:05 06:20 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 12:10 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 08:10 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 17:10 17:20 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 04:15 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 21:50 22:00 SL M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS 08:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
57309 PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57310 PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57311 RAL PASS 05:55 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57312 MRK GNT PASS 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57315 TEL PASS Source 21:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 09:15 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57327 GNT PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57328 DHNE PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 03:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS Source 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 23:15 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS 04:10 04:15 SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 18:00 18:05 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67255 PUSHPULL Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67258 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77222 PASS Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77223 PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77224 PASS Source 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77229 PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS Source 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77282 TEL-GNT 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77285 GNT-TEL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77288 TEL-GNT 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S