RGO NED PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

07778 - RGO NED PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Rotegaon(RGO) H Sahib Nanded (NED)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Rotegaon RGO First 0 min 07.20 1 0
Parsoda PSD 07.29 1 min 07.30 1 13
Karanjgaon KAJG 07.39 1 min 07.40 1 18
Lasur LSR 07.59 1 min 08.00 1 27
Potul POZ 08.09 1 min 08.10 1 39
Daulatabad DLB 08.19 1 min 08.20 1 48
Aurangabad AWB 08.35 5 min 08.40 1 61
Mukunda Wadi H MKDD 08.44 1 min 08.45 1 67
Chikalthan CTH 08.54 1 min 08.55 1 71
Karmad KMV 09.29 1 min 09.30 1 85
Badnapur BDU 09.44 1 min 09.45 1 105
Jalna J 10.08 2 min 10.10 1 124
Kodi KODI 10.29 1 min 10.30 1 143
Ranjani RNE 10.39 1 min 10.40 1 154
Partur PTU 11.09 1 min 11.10 1 169
Usmanpur UPR 11.19 1 min 11.20 1 177
Satuna SCO 11.29 1 min 11.30 1 186
Selu SELU 12.14 1 min 12.15 1 195
Manwath Road MVO 12.34 1 min 12.35 1 210
Devalgaon Avchar H DAV 12.44 1 min 12.45 1 219
Pergaon PG 12.54 1 min 12.55 1 226
Parbhani Jn PBN 13.08 2 min 13.10 1 238
Pingli PIZ 13.19 1 min 13.20 1 248
Mirkhal MQL 13.29 1 min 13.30 1 254
Purna Jn PAU 14.10 5 min 14.15 1 266
Chudawa CRU 14.29 1 min 14.30 1 276
Limbgaon LBG 14.39 1 min 14.40 1 286
H Sahib Nanded NED 15.35 0 min Last 1 297
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 07778 RGO NED PASS runs from Rotegaon to H Sahib Nanded on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RGO NED PASS departs from Rotegaon at 07.20 and reaches to H Sahib Nanded at 15.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Rotegaon to H Sahib Nanded. The total distance covered by RGO NED PASS is 297 kilometers.

RGO NED PASS passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Rotegaon to H Sahib Nanded.

07778 RGO NED PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Aurangabad . 07778 RGO NED PASS arrives at Aurangabad  on 08.35 and departs at 08.40 . You can get down at Aurangabad to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Aurangabad 5 Minutes
Purna Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 07778 RGO NED PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RGO NED PASS ?

. 07778 RGO NED PASS starts from Rotegaon

. What is the time taken by RGO NED PASS to reach from Rotegaon to H Sahib Nanded ?

. 07778 RGO NED PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Rotegaon to H Sahib Nanded.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RGO NED PASS train is 5 minutes at Aurangabad .

. What is the train schedule of RGO NED PASS ?

. RGO NED PASS departs from Rotegaon at 07.20 and reaches at H Sahib Nanded by 15.35.

Related train running from Rotegaon(RGO)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 23:09 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 05:45 05:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 03:24 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 00:25 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 21:39 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 06:10 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 19:49 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 05:45 05:46 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 05:45 05:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 04:14 04:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 01:00 01:01 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 15:29 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 12:14 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 15:49 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 11:30 11:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 22:49 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 07:19 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 22:49 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 07:19 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 22:44 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 22:39 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 03:09 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 00:19 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 21:39 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 04:44 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 05:59 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 12:14 12:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 15:29 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 15:49 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 11:19 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 23:46 23:47 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 09:44 09:45 SL M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 20:29 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 03:44 03:45 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 05:39 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 02:39 02:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 07:29 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77683 JALNA-NAGARSOL 08:19 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77684 NAGARSOL-JALNA 18:09 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77691 JALNA-NAGARSOL 16:34 16:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from H Sahib Nanded (NED)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 16:30 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL Source 09:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 14:10 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL Source 11:05 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 08:49 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 12:23 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 19:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:38 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:58 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 08:53 08:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 18:08 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07409 NED FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07410 ADB FESTVL SPL Source 15:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 14:20 14:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 02:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 01:43 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 16:08 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 21:58 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:13 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 16:43 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 11:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 01:18 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 08:38 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP Source 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 19:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 23:30 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:03 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 23:38 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP Source 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 06:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB Source 11:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 13:23 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 14:13 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 22:08 22:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 05:28 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 14:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 06:58 07:00 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 02:33 02:35 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 16:03 16:05 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 19:40 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS Source 20:50 SL M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57551 PASS 18:40 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57552 PASS 19:25 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57557 NED PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57558 NZB PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 12:30 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 14:24 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 06:38 06:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
57593 NED PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57594 SC PASS Source 04:55 N/A M T W T F S S