Download

RIG BSP MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

68735 - RIG BSP MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Raigarh(RIG)Bilaspur Junction (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
RAIGARHRIGSource0 min07:3010
KIRODIMALNAGARKDTR07:361:00 min07:3718
BHUPDEOPURBEF07:431:00 min07:44117
ROBERTSONROB07:511:00 min07:52126
KHARSIAKHS07:572:00 min07:59134
JHARRADIHJDI08:051:00 min08:06140
SAKTISKT08:122:00 min08:14150
JETHA P.H.JDDA08:211:00 min08:22157
BARADWARBUA08:272:00 min08:29164
SARAGAON ROAD P.H.SGRD08:361:00 min08:37171
CHAMPA JN.CPH08:482:00 min08:50180
JANJGIR NAILANIA09:012:00 min09:03191
KAPAN P.H.KPNA09:081:00 min09:09197
AKALTARAAKT09:171:00 min09:181106
KOTMI SONAR P.H.KTSH09:261:00 min09:271112
JAIRAMNAGARJRMG09:332:00 min09:351119
GATORAGTW09:412:00 min09:431126
BILASPUR JNBSP10:000 minDestination1133
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 68735 RIG BSP MEMU runs from Raigarh to Bilaspur Junction onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

RIG BSP MEMU departs from Raigarh at 07:30 and reaches to Bilaspur Junction at 10:00 . It takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Raigarh to Bilaspur Junction. The total distance covered by RIG BSP MEMU is 133 kilometers.

RIG BSP MEMU passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Raigarh to Bilaspur Junction.

68735 RIG BSP MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at KHARSIA . 68735 RIG BSP MEMU arrives at KHARSIA  on 07:57 and departs at 07:59 . You can get down at KHARSIA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 68735 RIG BSP MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RIG BSP MEMU ?

. 68735 RIG BSP MEMU starts from Raigarh

. What is the time taken by RIG BSP MEMU to reach from Raigarh to Bilaspur Junction ?

. 68735 RIG BSP MEMU takes 2 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Raigarh to Bilaspur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RIG BSP MEMU train is 2 minutes at KHARSIA .

. What is the train schedule of RIG BSP MEMU ?

. RIG BSP MEMU departs from Raigarh at 07:30 and reaches at Bilaspur Junction by 10:00.

Related train running from Raigarh(RIG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01051LTT HWH SF SPL18:4118:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL7:137:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL1:451:501A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPLSource6:10N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL22:00DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL1:261:311A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL23:3923:441A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL6:146:163A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL4:514:533A SLMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL9:219:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL23:0823:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL3:113:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL22:5823:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL18:2118:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL6:536:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL20:3120:362SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL4:384:432SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL22:1722:192A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL14:5815:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL3:473:522SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL8:408:452SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL22:1722:191A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL14:5815:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL22:1722:192A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP14:5815:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL22:1722:191A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL15:1315:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL18:0618:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL5:285:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL12:0112:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL14:1314:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPLSource3:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL18:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL23:4223:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL14:5614:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL1:291:311A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL0:270:291A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL11:4811:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL11:3411:392A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL15:5115:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL6:116:162A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL23:5023:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL18:0618:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL5:285:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL4:484:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL23:3923:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPLSource6:10N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL22:00DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPL22:1722:191A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL12:0112:061A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPLSource3:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL18:4118:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL1:261:311A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL4:514:533A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL23:0823:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL3:473:522SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL14:5815:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP14:5815:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL14:5614:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL11:4811:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP3:113:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP18:0618:083A SLMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL15:5115:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL23:3923:441A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP18:2118:232A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL20:3120:361A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS22:1722:192A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS8:408:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY22:1722:192A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS15:1315:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL5:285:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES18:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP11:3411:392A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL6:116:162A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL23:3923:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP5:285:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL4:484:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS