RJPB NTSK EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

13282 - RJPB NTSK EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Rajendranagar T(RJPB) New Tinsukia (NTSK)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Rajendranagar T RJPB First 0 min 15.00 1 0
Bakhtiyarpur Jn BKP 15.35 2 min 15.37 1 44
Mokameh Jn MKA 16.05 2 min 16.07 1 87
Barauni Jn BJU 17.20 5 min 17.25 1 108
Begu Sarai BGS 17.43 2 min 17.45 1 124
Khagaria Jn. KGG 18.19 2 min 18.21 1 164
Naugachia NNA 19.19 2 min 19.21 1 231
Katihar Jn KIR 20.40 10 min 20.50 1 288
Kishanganj KNE 22.26 2 min 22.28 1 401
New Jalpaiguri NJP 00.10 20 min 00.30 2 488
Jalpaiguri Road JPE 01.10 2 min 01.12 2 522
New Cooch Behar NCB 03.40 5 min 03.45 2 615
New Alipurduar NOQ 04.10 5 min 04.15 2 633
Kokrajhar KOJ 05.56 2 min 05.58 2 712
New Bongaigaon NBQ 06.55 5 min 07.00 2 740
Goalpara Town GLPT 07.55 2 min 07.57 2 820
Kamakhya KYQ 10.20 5 min 10.25 2 942
Guwahati GHY 10.40 15 min 10.55 2 948
Jagi Road JID 11.53 2 min 11.55 2 1005
Chaparmukh Jn CPK 12.34 2 min 12.36 2 1039
Hojai HJI 13.28 2 min 13.30 2 1084
Lumding Jn LMG 15.00 10 min 15.10 2 1129
Diphu DPU 15.41 2 min 15.43 2 1160
Dimapur DMV 16.25 10 min 16.35 2 1198
Furkating Jn FKG 18.30 2 min 18.32 2 1268
Mariani Jn MXN 19.10 10 min 19.20 2 1306
Simaluguri Jn SLGR 20.20 2 min 20.22 2 1360
Namrup NAM 21.25 2 min 21.27 2 1426
Naharkatiya NHK 21.40 2 min 21.42 2 1437
Duliajan DJG 21.52 2 min 21.54 2 1446
New Tinsukia NTSK 22.45 0 min Last 2 1462
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP runs from Rajendranagar T to New Tinsukia on Saturday .

RJPB NTSK EXP departs from Rajendranagar T at 15.00 and reaches to New Tinsukia at 22.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Rajendranagar T to New Tinsukia. The total distance covered by RJPB NTSK EXP is 1462 kilometers.

RJPB NTSK EXP passes through 31 stations in 2 days to reach from Rajendranagar T to New Tinsukia.

13282 RJPB NTSK EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at New Jalpaiguri . 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP arrives at New Jalpaiguri  on 00.10 and departs at 00.30 . You can get down at New Jalpaiguri to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Barauni Jn 5 Minutes
Katihar Jn 10 Minutes
New Jalpaiguri 20 Minutes
New Cooch Behar 5 Minutes
New Alipurduar 5 Minutes
New Bongaigaon 5 Minutes
Kamakhya 5 Minutes
Guwahati 15 Minutes
Lumding Jn 10 Minutes
Dimapur 10 Minutes
Mariani Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RJPB NTSK EXP ?

. 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP starts from Rajendranagar T

. What is the time taken by RJPB NTSK EXP to reach from Rajendranagar T to New Tinsukia ?

. 13282 RJPB NTSK EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Rajendranagar T to New Tinsukia.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RJPB NTSK EXP train is 20 minutes at New Jalpaiguri .

. What is the train schedule of RJPB NTSK EXP ?

. RJPB NTSK EXP departs from Rajendranagar T at 15.00 and reaches at New Tinsukia by 22.45.

Related train running from Rajendranagar T(RJPB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 04:48 04:50 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 20:15 20:17 3A M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:05 10:07 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:23 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL Source 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:03 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 21:43 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:25 05:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 16:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL Source 23:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL Source 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 07:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:40 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 22:05 22:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 18:48 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:18 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:40 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:52 15:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 04:50 04:52 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 20:15 20:17 3A M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:23 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:36 17:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:52 11:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:16 14:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:20 16:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:16 09:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 16:55 16:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:16 14:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:20 16:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 20:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES Source 07:15 CC M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:33 07:35 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:15 22:17 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:25 05:27 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 15:15 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP Source 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 08:27 08:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 16:05 16:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 04:50 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 18:43 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:18 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 15:17 15:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 12:42 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 20:16 20:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 07:02 07:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:52 15:54 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 19:40 19:42 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS 08:05 08:07 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:01 10:03 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 17:00 17:02 CC M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:31 18:33 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:55 05:57 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:02 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 21:40 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:25 08:27 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:05 12:06 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 19:56 19:57 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 11:28 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 08:48 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:25 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 11:14 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 23:41 23:43 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 14:36 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:28 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:13 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:10 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 05:17 05:19 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:27 22:29 N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU 19:20 19:22 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 08:48 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS 12:36 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:34 19:36 N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU 20:36 20:37 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:27 17:29 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from New Tinsukia (NTSK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL Source 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05603 GHY LEDO SPECIAL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05604 LEDO GHY SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05901 LMG TSK SPECIAL 18:30 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
05902 TSK LMG SPECIAL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05927 RNY NTSK SPECIAL 20:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05928 NTSK RNY SPECIAL Source 06:10 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05967 RNY LEDO SPECIAL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
05968 LEDO RNY SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 22:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15603 INTER CITY EXP 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15604 INTERCITY EXP 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 00:02 00:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 14:35 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS 20:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15928 DBRG RNY EXPRESS Source 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 14:35 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
55901 LMG - TSK PASSENGER 19:30 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55902 TSK - LMG PASSENGER 08:00 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55905 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 08:35 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55906 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER 08:50 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55907 DBRT - LEDO PASSENGER 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55908 LEDO - DBRT PASSENGER 17:45 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55913 JTTN - TSK PASSENGER 11:30 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55914 TSK - JTTN PASSENGER 14:50 15:05 N/A M T W T F S S