RJT SPJ SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rajkot Jn(RJT) Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Rajkot Jn RJT First 0 min 11.00 1 0
Ahmedabad Jn ADI 15.00 25 min 15.25 1 247
Chhayapuri (Vadodara) CYI 17.10 5 min 17.15 1 343
Godhra Jn GDA 18.13 2 min 18.15 1 409
Ratlam Jn RTM 20.45 5 min 20.50 1 597
Kota Jn KOTA 00.40 5 min 00.45 2 863
Sawai Madhopur SWM 01.50 2 min 01.52 2 971
Bharatpur Jn BTE 04.30 2 min 04.32 2 1154
Achhnera Jn AH 04.50 25 min 05.15 2 1181
Mathura Jn MTJ 06.12 5 min 06.17 2 1216
Hathras City HTC 06.57 2 min 06.59 2 1258
Kasganj KSJ 07.45 10 min 07.55 2 1321
Farrukhabad Jn FBD 09.20 5 min 09.25 2 1429
Kannauj KJN 10.25 2 min 10.27 2 1488
Kanpur Central CNB 12.50 5 min 12.55 2 1568
Aishbagh ASH 14.15 2 min 14.17 2 1641
Barabanki Jn BBK 16.06 2 min 16.08 2 1671
Gonda Jn GD 17.30 5 min 17.35 2 1760
Basti BST 18.45 3 min 18.48 2 1849
Gorakhpur GKP 20.40 15 min 20.55 2 1914
Deoria Sadar DEOS 21.45 5 min 21.50 2 1963
Siwan Jn SV 23.05 5 min 23.10 2 2033
Chhapra CPR 00.40 10 min 00.50 3 2093
Hajipur Jn HJP 02.05 5 min 02.10 3 2153
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP 03.00 5 min 03.05 3 2206
Samastipur Jn SPJ 06.00 0 min Last 3 2258

Train 09521 RJT SPJ SPL runs from Rajkot Jn to Samastipur Jn on Wednesday .

RJT SPJ SPL departs from Rajkot Jn at 11.00 and reaches to Samastipur Jn at 06.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Rajkot Jn to Samastipur Jn. The total distance covered by RJT SPJ SPL is 2258 kilometers.

RJT SPJ SPL passes through 26 stations in 3 days to reach from Rajkot Jn to Samastipur Jn.

09521 RJT SPJ SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn . 09521 RJT SPJ SPL arrives at Ahmedabad Jn  on 15.00 and departs at 15.25 . You can get down at Ahmedabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Ahmedabad Jn 25 Minutes
Chhayapuri (Vadodara) 5 Minutes
Ratlam Jn 5 Minutes
Kota Jn 5 Minutes
Achhnera Jn 25 Minutes
Mathura Jn 5 Minutes
Kasganj 10 Minutes
Farrukhabad Jn 5 Minutes
Kanpur Central 5 Minutes
Gonda Jn 5 Minutes
Gorakhpur 15 Minutes
Deoria Sadar 5 Minutes
Siwan Jn 5 Minutes
Chhapra 10 Minutes
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Muzaffarpur Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 09521 RJT SPJ SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RJT SPJ SPL ?

. 09521 RJT SPJ SPL starts from Rajkot Jn

. What is the time taken by RJT SPJ SPL to reach from Rajkot Jn to Samastipur Jn ?

. 09521 RJT SPJ SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Rajkot Jn to Samastipur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RJT SPJ SPL train is 25 minutes at Ahmedabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of RJT SPJ SPL ?

. RJT SPJ SPL departs from Rajkot Jn at 11.00 and reaches at Samastipur Jn by 06.00.

Related train running from Rajkot Jn(RJT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 14:19 14:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL 11:54 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 13:48 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 12:43 12:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 13:48 13:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 12:43 12:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 10:31 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02907 MAO HAPA SF SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02908 HAPA MAO SF SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02945 MMCT OKHA SF SPL 09:35 09:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02946 OKHA MMCT SF SPL 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02959 BRC JAM SF SPL 21:56 22:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02960 JAM BRC SF SPL 06:00 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 09:33 09:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 09:33 09:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 22:23 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 03:36 03:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 10:31 10:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 11:19 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 11:19 11:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 11:19 11:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 18:28 18:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 13:02 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 10:31 10:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09217 BDTS VRL SPECIAL 03:23 03:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09218 VRL BDTS SPL 15:08 15:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09231 HAPA DURONTO SPL 10:06 10:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09232 MMCT DURONTO SPL 20:43 20:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL Source 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09257 ADI VRL SPECIAL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09258 VRL ADI SPECIAL 01:18 01:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 02:32 02:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 23:41 23:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 09:19 09:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 15:50 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 09:19 09:24 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 03:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 08:44 08:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 22:44 22:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 12:41 12:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 02:41 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP 12:10 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 13:58 14:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 13:58 14:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 13:12 13:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12267 ADI DURONTO EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12268 BCT DURONTO EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A 3E M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 19:33 19:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 06:48 06:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 12:39 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 15:28 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 08:19 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 08:19 08:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 11:52 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP Source 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 13:24 13:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 17:50 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP 06:45 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19059 JAMNAGAR INTCITY 22:00 22:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19060 SURAT INTERCITY 06:10 06:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 00:49 00:54 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 01:25 01:30 FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
19221 SOMNATH EXPRESS 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19222 SOMNATH EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 02:58 03:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
19252 OKHA SOMNATH EXP 00:45 01:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:36 22:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:24 13:29 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:35 10:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19569 RJT VRL EXPRESS Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19570 VRL - RJT EXPRESS 17:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 12:34 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 05:11 05:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 22:36 22:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP 08:52 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP 04:23 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 13:26 13:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29059 HAPA INTERCITY 22:00 22:05 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
29060 SURAT INTERCITY 06:10 06:15 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
59207 BVC - OKHA PASSENGER 06:13 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
59208 OKHA - BVC PASSENGER 20:50 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
59211 RJT PBR FAST PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
59212 PBR RJT FAST PASS 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59421 RJT VRL PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59422 SMNH RJT PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59423 RJT SMNH PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59424 VRL - RJT PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59459 RJT VRL PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59460 VRL - RJT PASSENGER 17:35 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59503 VG OKHA FAST PA 18:12 18:28 N/A M T W T F S S
59504 OKHA VG FAST PA 09:13 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59507 RJT- SMNH PASSENGER Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59508 SMNH -RJT PASS 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59547 ADI-OKHA PASSENGER 20:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59548 OKHA ADI PASS Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
79445 WKR - RJT DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 05:18 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 17:50 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 22:15 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 15:55 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 14:45 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 20:20 20:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 21:20 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:10 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 16:35 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 09:15 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 07:53 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 07:53 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 07:50 08:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 07:45 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 15:13 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 14:40 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 19:10 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 04:00 04:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 04:40 04:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 22:30 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 17:30 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 13:00 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 07:30 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 02:10 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 21:45 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 21:45 21:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:30 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 21:05 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 10:30 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:30 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 21:05 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 06:45 06:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 16:08 16:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 18:38 19:03 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 01:30 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 21:00 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 16:16 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 06:30 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 06:30 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 07:10 07:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:18 18:23 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 06:15 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 17:50 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 07:00 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 02:15 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 02:50 03:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 02:50 03:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL Source 20:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 17:30 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 05:35 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 05:35 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 05:25 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL Source 06:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 08:30 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 04:05 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 23:40 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 18:00 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 06:25 06:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 21:24 21:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 16:25 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 16:35 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 09:15 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 09:45 10:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 15:10 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 10:28 10:33 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 13:28 13:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 14:45 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 11:50 11:55 CC M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 19:12 19:17 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 21:05 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 21:05 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 10:55 11:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 10:28 10:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 17:30 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 05:35 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 06:50 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 09:10 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 23:30 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 22:45 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER Source ed:38 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 20:30 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 04:55 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55239 SPJ-MFP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55240 MFP-SPJ PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55533 BNKI - SPJ PASSENGER ne:EC Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER 02:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55555 SHC-SPJ PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55556 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55559 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55565 SHC -SPJ PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55568 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU 00:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU Source 17:12 N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75253 SPJ - DBG DEMU Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75254 DBG - SPJ DEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S