RJY-BZA PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

07767 - RJY-BZA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Rajamundry(RJY) Vijayawada Jn (BZA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Rajamundry RJY First 0 min 16.50 1 0
Godavari GVN 16.54 1 min 16.55 1 3
Kovvur KVR 17.01 1 min 17.02 1 8
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 17.19 1 min 17.20 1 22
Tadepalligudem TDD 17.34 1 min 17.35 1 42
Chebrol CEL 17.51 1 min 17.52 1 56
Pulla PUA 17.59 1 min 18.00 1 64
Bhimadolu BMD 18.09 1 min 18.10 1 71
Eluru EE 19.29 1 min 19.30 1 90
Powerpet PRH 19.33 1 min 19.34 1 92
Nuzvid NZD 19.54 1 min 19.55 1 109
Pedda Avutapale PAVP 20.09 1 min 20.10 1 125
Mustabada MBD 20.24 1 min 20.25 1 136
Vijayawada Jn BZA 22.50 0 min Last 1 149
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 07767 RJY-BZA PASS runs from Rajamundry to Vijayawada Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RJY-BZA PASS departs from Rajamundry at 16.50 and reaches to Vijayawada Jn at 22.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Rajamundry to Vijayawada Jn. The total distance covered by RJY-BZA PASS is 149 kilometers.

RJY-BZA PASS passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from Rajamundry to Vijayawada Jn.

07767 RJY-BZA PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at Godavari . 07767 RJY-BZA PASS arrives at Godavari  on 16.54 and departs at 16.55 . You can get down at Godavari to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07767 RJY-BZA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RJY-BZA PASS ?

. 07767 RJY-BZA PASS starts from Rajamundry

. What is the time taken by RJY-BZA PASS to reach from Rajamundry to Vijayawada Jn ?

. 07767 RJY-BZA PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Rajamundry to Vijayawada Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RJY-BZA PASS train is 1 minutes at Godavari .

. What is the train schedule of RJY-BZA PASS ?

. RJY-BZA PASS departs from Rajamundry at 16.50 and reaches at Vijayawada Jn by 22.50.

Related train running from Rajamundry(RJY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 01:38 01:40 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 21:51 21:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 18:33 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 02:08 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 15:43 15:45 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 22:35 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 22:35 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 16:13 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 22:43 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 00:23 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 18:23 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 08:49 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 23:50 23:52 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 02:18 02:20 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 06:48 06:50 CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL 15:58 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 08:33 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 20:38 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 01:13 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 20:18 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 20:18 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 05:08 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 23:33 23:35 3A M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 23:33 23:35 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 03:58 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 23:53 23:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 10:23 10:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 16:53 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 03:53 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 15:38 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 17:08 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 21:51 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 15:16 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 15:16 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 10:56 10:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 22:23 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 17:08 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:03 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 08:49 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 04:28 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:03 20:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 18:38 18:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 15:48 15:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 14:24 14:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 11:48 11:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 19:38 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 02:07 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 16:25 16:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 16:33 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 06:18 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 07:08 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 11:49 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:23 11:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 10:50 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 02:08 02:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 02:08 02:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 23:03 23:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 07:38 07:43 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA 15:23 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 04:50 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 15:33 15:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 15:33 15:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 04:53 04:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 08:49 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 16:38 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 07:16 07:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 02:48 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 19:29 19:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 16:33 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 15:51 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 15:27 15:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 15:25 15:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:50 18:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 15:27 15:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 08:51 08:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 07:40 07:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 08:51 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 00:29 00:31 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 00:02 00:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP 15:21 15:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 08:20 08:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 20:35 20:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 01:39 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 20:25 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 23:34 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 04:06 04:08 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 08:52 08:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 13:26 13:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 21:55 21:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 02:05 02:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 09:16 09:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 15:47 15:49 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 17:14 17:16 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 09:02 09:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 06:43 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 17:28 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 17:58 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 13:48 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 13:11 13:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 18:25 18:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 17:29 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 08:51 08:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 07:40 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 08:51 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 19:51 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 03:01 03:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 19:37 19:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 07:14 07:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 18:37 18:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 09:55 09:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 10:44 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 11:50 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 03:09 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 07:13 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 15:47 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 15:38 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 15:49 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 15:53 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 09:15 09:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 10:10 10:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 22:40 22:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 06:15 06:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 02:25 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 07:38 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 11:15 11:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 12:55 12:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 15:48 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 08:00 08:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 19:15 19:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 01:05 01:07 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 11:35 11:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 13:55 13:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 00:02 00:04 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 04:55 04:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 17:29 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 15:27 15:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 17:29 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 11:15 11:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 16:26 16:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 08:51 08:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 04:55 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 21:40 21:42 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 07:08 07:10 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 05:10 05:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 13:26 13:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 01:58 02:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 16:58 17:00 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 05:22 05:24 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 01:05 01:07 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS 13:35 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 02:05 02:20 SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS 23:28 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS 20:42 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 18:15 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 08:30 08:35 SL M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 01:05 01:10 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 01:30 01:35 SL M T W T F S S
67261 PUSHPULL 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67262 PUSHPULL Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67299 EE PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67300 BZA-RJY PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77237 PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77238 PASS Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77241 PASS 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77242 PASS Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:40 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:40 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL 00:49 00:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 16:15 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 04:57 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 13:25 13:35 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02077 MAS BZA SPL 14:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02078 BZA MAS SPL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 00:30 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 04:05 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:10 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 02:55 03:05 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 11:38 11:48 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 22:20 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 03:55 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:52 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 13:00 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 01:55 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 04:00 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 15:36 15:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL 13:10 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 04:50 05:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 04:25 04:35 CC M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL 04:34 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02711 BZA MAS SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02712 MAS BZA SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 05:25 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL 19:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 23:25 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 23:25 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 22:50 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 01:55 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 01:55 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 01:35 01:45 3A M T W T F S S
02743 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02744 GDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 04:25 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 04:25 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 03:30 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 21:20 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 21:20 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 20:00 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 11:55 12:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 13:10 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 14:00 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL 00:28 00:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 18:02 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 03:45 03:55 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 02:30 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 14:40 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 17:45 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 02:25 02:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 21:50 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 11:40 11:50 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 14:20 14:30 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 14:07 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 17:45 17:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 21:00 21:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 20:05 20:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 01:50 02:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 03:35 03:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 13:25 13:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 09:25 09:35 SL M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 12:05 12:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 21:10 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 21:10 21:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 02:20 02:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 23:55 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 22:20 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 13:50 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 00:01 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL 19:35 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 08:48 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 15:15 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 09:45 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL Source 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 22:35 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 00:05 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07211 MTM YPR SPL 17:20 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07212 YPR MTM EXP 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07215 DMM FESTVL SPL Source 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07216 BZA FESTVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 13:55 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL 13:50 13:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 23:55 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 02:35 02:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 19:15 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL 05:10 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA 19:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL 22:50 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 13:00 13:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 12:40 12:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 17:50 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 17:50 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07643 CGL COA SPL 02:05 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07644 COA CGL SPL 20:15 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 18:40 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 00:44 00:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 22:25 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 14:05 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 14:55 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 07:00 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 17:12 17:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 23:10 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 14:10 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12077 MAS-BZA JAN SHATABDI EXP 14:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12078 BZA-MAS-JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 14:20 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 11:50 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 07:23 07:38 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 21:30 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 11:50 11:55 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 14:15 14:25 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:50 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 08:05 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 03:10 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 15:50 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP 04:25 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12711 BZA-MAS PINAKINI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12712 PINAKINI EXP 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP 19:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 23:30 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 02:00 02:15 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 01:40 01:55 3A M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 04:20 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 11:20 11:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 00:40 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 23:45 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 12:00 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 13:15 13:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 20:15 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 06:20 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 09:55 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 15:00 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 21:05 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 09:05 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 00:05 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 07:05 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 20:05 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 16:45 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:40 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:40 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:45 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 14:40 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 09:20 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:10 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 22:40 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP 19:35 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 15:05 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 09:50 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP Source 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17211 MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17212 YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 09:05 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 22:10 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 21:20 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 12:55 13:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17643 CIRCAR EXP 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17644 COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 06:35 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 07:20 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 15:00 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 15:05 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 06:35 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 03:05 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 13:35 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 10:55 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 00:40 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 19:55 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 14:30 14:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 11:30 11:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 07:50 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 17:35 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 07:55 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 13:05 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 16:30 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 00:45 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 04:40 04:50 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 21:05 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 18:45 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 03:55 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 05:05 05:15 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 13:40 13:50 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 07:35 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 22:45 22:55 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS Source 07:05 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 19:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 06:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS Source 20:35 SL M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57231 COA PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57232 BZA PASS 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57237 PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57238 BZA-KZJ PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57241 PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57242 PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57253 BZA PASS 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57254 BZA-BDCR PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 12:10 12:40 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 14:45 14:55 SL M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 09:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57277 PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57278 PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57318 BVRM PASS 10:30 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57381 NS PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57382 GNT PASS 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67251 PUSHPULL Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67253 PUSHPULL 07:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67254 PUSHPULL Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
67259 PUSHPULL 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67260 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67261 PUSHPULL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
67262 PUSHPULL 07:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67263 PUSHPULL Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67271 PUSHPULL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67272 PUSHPULL Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
67273 PUSHPULL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
67274 PUSHPULL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67297 BZAPASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67298 BZA-GDR PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
67299 EE PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67300 BZA-RJY PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77201 PASS Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77206 PASS 01:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77207 PASS Source 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77208 PASS 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77212 PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77213 PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77214 PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77215 PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77218 PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77221 PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77230 PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77231 PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77253 PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77254 PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77261 UMB-SRE MEMU SPECIAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
77269 LGL-RHA PASS Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
77281 BZA-TEL Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77283 GNT-BZA 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77284 BZA-GNT Source 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77286 TEL-BZA 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77287 BZA-TEL Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77289 GNT-BZA 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S