Download

RMM MUV EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

15119 - RMM MUV EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

RAMESWARAM(RMM)MANDUADIH (MUV)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
RAMESWARAMRMMSource00:00 min23:0010
RAMANATHAPURAMRMD23:5502:00 min23:57154
PARAMAKKUDIPMK00:2901:00 min00:30290
MANAMADURAI JNMNM00:5505:00 min01:002114
SIVAGANGASVGA01:2601:00 min01:272134
DEVAKOTTAI ROADDKO02:0201:00 min02:032170
KARAIKKUDI JNKKDI02:2005:00 min02:252175
PUDUKKOTTAIPDKT02:5601:00 min02:572212
TIRUCHCHIRAPALITPJ04:2505:00 min04:302264
THANJAVURTJ05:1802:00 min05:202314
KUMBAKONAMKMU06:0101:00 min06:022353
MAYILADUTURAI JMV07:1302:00 min07:152385
SIRKAZHISY07:3901:00 min07:402405
CHIDAMBARAMCDM07:5901:00 min08:002422
CUDDALORE PORTCUPJ08:3401:00 min08:352460
VILLUPURAM JNVM09:5505:00 min10:002506
CHENGALPATTUCGL11:3302:00 min11:352609
CHENNAI EGMOREMS12:3520:00 min12:552665
GUDUR JNGDR15:3302:00 min15:352807
NELLORENLR16:0401:00 min16:052845
ONGOLEOGL17:2901:00 min17:302961
TENALI JNTEL18:2901:00 min18:3021068
VIJAYAWADA JNBZA20:0010:00 min20:1021099
WARANGALWL23:3505:00 min23:4021307
RAMAGUNDAMRDM01:0901:00 min01:1031407
SIRPUR KAGAZNGRSKZR02:1001:00 min02:1131479
BALHARSHAHBPQ04:0505:00 min04:1031549
CHANDRAPURCD04:2801:00 min04:2931563
SEVAGRAMSEGM06:1201:00 min06:1331684
NAGPURNGP07:4005:00 min07:4531760
ITARSI JNET13:4010:00 min13:5032057
JABALPURJBP17:0510:00 min17:1532302
KATNIKTE18:3005:00 min18:3532393
SATNASTA20:1510:00 min20:2532491
PRAYAGRAJ JN.PRYJ01:0525:00 min01:3042669
GYANPUR ROADGYN02:4901:00 min02:5042734
MANDUADIHMUV04:4500:00 minDestination42790
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS runs from RAMESWARAM to MANDUADIH onWednesday.

RMM MUV EXPRESS departs from RAMESWARAM at 23:00 and reaches to MANDUADIH at 04:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from RAMESWARAM to MANDUADIH. The total distance covered by RMM MUV EXPRESS is 2790 kilometers.

RMM MUV EXPRESS passes through 37 stations in 4 days to reach from RAMESWARAM to MANDUADIH.

15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at PRAYAGRAJ JN. . 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS arrives at PRAYAGRAJ JN.  on 01:05 and departs at 01:30 . You can get down at PRAYAGRAJ JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MANAMADURAI JN05 Minutes
KARAIKKUDI JN05 Minutes
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI05 Minutes
VILLUPURAM JN05 Minutes
CHENNAI EGMORE20 Minutes
VIJAYAWADA JN10 Minutes
WARANGAL05 Minutes
BALHARSHAH05 Minutes
NAGPUR05 Minutes
ITARSI JN10 Minutes
JABALPUR10 Minutes
KATNI05 Minutes
SATNA10 Minutes
PRAYAGRAJ JN.25 Minutes
Food Options in 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RMM MUV EXPRESS ?

. 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS starts from RAMESWARAM

. What is the time taken by RMM MUV EXPRESS to reach from RAMESWARAM to MANDUADIH ?

. 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from RAMESWARAM to MANDUADIH.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RMM MUV EXPRESS train is 25 minutes at PRAYAGRAJ JN. .

. What is the train schedule of RMM MUV EXPRESS ?

. RMM MUV EXPRESS departs from RAMESWARAM at 23:00 and reaches at MANDUADIH by 04:45.

Related train running from RAMESWARAM(RMM)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02205MS RMM EXP4:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02206RMM CHENNAI EXPSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05119BSBS FEST SPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05120RMM FESTIVL SPL22:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06617RMM CBE SPLSource19:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06618CBE RMM SPL6:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPLSource22:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06734RMM FESTIVAL SPL19:15Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06779TPTY RMM SPL4:55Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06780RMM TPTY EXPSource16:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06793RMM FD SF EXPSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06794FD RMM SPL3:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06849TPJ RMM SPL12:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
06850RMM TPJ SPLSource14:352SMTWTFSS
06851MS RMM SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06852RMM MS SPLSource17:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07685SC RMM SPL3:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07686RMM SC SPLSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08495RMM BBS FESTSPLSource8:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08496BBS RMM SPL22:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22613RMM FD SF EXPSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16617RMM CBE SPLSource19:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16618CBE RMM SPL6:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20896BBS RMM SPL22:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22661MS RMM EXP4:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22662RMM CHENNAI EXPSource20:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22536RMM FESTIVL SPL22:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16849TPJ RMM SPL12:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
16850RMM TPJ SPLSource14:352SMTWTFSS
16733RMM-OKHA EXPRESSSource22:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16779TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP4:55Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
16780RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXPSource16:303A SLMTWTFSS
16851MS RMM SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16852RMM MS SPLSource17:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20895RMM BBS FESTSPLSource8:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from MANDUADIH (MUV)