Download

RNC DGHR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03320 - RNC DGHR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

RANCHI(RNC)DEOGHAR (DGHR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
RANCHIRNCSource00:00 min13:2010
MURIMURI14:2602:00 min14:28162
BOKARO STL CITYBKSC15:3010:00 min15:401115
CHANDRAPURA JNCRP16:1302:00 min16:151130
NSC BOSE J GOMOGMO16:3525:00 min17:001147
DHANBAD JNDHN17:5505:00 min18:001176
KUMARDUBIKMME18:3802:00 min18:401215
CHITTARANJANCRJ19:1602:00 min19:181238
JAMTARAJMT19:3301:00 min19:341252
VIDYASAGARVDS19:5201:00 min19:531270
MADHUPUR JNMDP20:1202:00 min20:141294
MATHURAPURMUW20:2601:00 min20:271306
SANKARPURSNQ20:3601:00 min20:371315
KUMRABAD ROHINIKBQ20:4101:00 min20:421318
JASIDIH JNJSME20:5520:00 min21:151323
DEOGHARDGHR22:0500:00 minDestination1330
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03320 RNC DGHR SPL runs from RANCHI to DEOGHAR onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

RNC DGHR SPL departs from RANCHI at 13:20 and reaches to DEOGHAR at 22:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from RANCHI to DEOGHAR. The total distance covered by RNC DGHR SPL is 330 kilometers.

RNC DGHR SPL passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from RANCHI to DEOGHAR.

03320 RNC DGHR SPL has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at NSC BOSE J GOMO . 03320 RNC DGHR SPL arrives at NSC BOSE J GOMO  on 16:35 and departs at 17:00 . You can get down at NSC BOSE J GOMO to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BOKARO STL CITY10 Minutes
NSC BOSE J GOMO25 Minutes
DHANBAD JN05 Minutes
JASIDIH JN20 Minutes
Food Options in 03320 RNC DGHR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RNC DGHR SPL ?

. 03320 RNC DGHR SPL starts from RANCHI

. What is the time taken by RNC DGHR SPL to reach from RANCHI to DEOGHAR ?

. 03320 RNC DGHR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from RANCHI to DEOGHAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RNC DGHR SPL train is 25 minutes at NSC BOSE J GOMO .

. What is the train schedule of RNC DGHR SPL ?

. RNC DGHR SPL departs from RANCHI at 13:20 and reaches at DEOGHAR by 22:05.

Related train running from RANCHI(RNC)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL20:5521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL22:4523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02019HWH RNC SPL13:15DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02020RNC HWH SPLSource13:45CCMTWTFSS
02241RNC NDLS SPLSource18:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02242NDLS RNC SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02363PBNE RNC SPL13:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02364RNC PNBE SPLSource14:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPLSource17:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02454RNC RAJDHNI SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02525RNC ANVT SPLSource23:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02526ANVT RNC SF EXP4:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02579HTE ANVT SPL14:5015:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02580ANVT HTE SF SPL16:1516:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02583HTE ANVT SPL13:5514:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02584ANVT HTE SF SPL19:1519:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02847RNC NDLS SPLSource16:253AMTWTFSS
02848NDLS RNC SPL11:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
02895HWH RNC SPL21:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02896RNC HWH SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
03303DHN RNC SPL9:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
03304RNC DHN SPLSource19:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL15:4516:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL5:205:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03403RNC BGP SPLSource19:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03404BGP RNC SPL8:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL23:550:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP17:3517:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05027HTE GKP SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05028HTE PUJA SPL6:557:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05661RNC KYQ SPLSource20:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05662KYQ RNC SPECIAL14:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP22:5023:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL22:4523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL20:5521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL22:4523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL20:5521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL22:4523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL20:5521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL17:1517:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPL8:458:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08311SBP MUV SPL19:5020:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08312SBP FESTIVAL SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08601TATA HTE SPL18:3018:352SMTWTFSS
08602HTE TATA SPL4:404:452SMTWTFSS
08603RNC GODA SPLSource15:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08604GODA RNC SPL5:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPLSource21:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08615HWH HTE SPL5:405:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08616HTE HWH SPL21:5522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08619RNC DUMK SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08620DUMK RNC SPECIAL3:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08623IPR HTE SPL7:257:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08624HTE IPR SPL19:4019:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08625PRNC HTE SPL20:3020:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08626HTE PRNC SPL6:106:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08627HWH RNC SPL22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08628RNC HWH SPLSource5:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
08632RNC FESTIVL SPL7:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08635RNC SSM SPLSource17:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08636SSM RNC SPL10:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
08639ARA RNC SPL20:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08640RNC ARA SPLSource21:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL16:4016:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12454RNC RAJDHNI SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL5:205:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15028HTE PUJA SPL6:557:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL17:1517:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18311SBP MUV SPL19:5020:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12019HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX13:15Destination1A CCMTWTFSS
20840NDLS RNC SPL9:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12365PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP13:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12826NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI4:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE16:1516:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12874ANVT HTE EXPRESS19:1519:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12878NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS11:20Destination3AMTWTFSS
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESS14:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12877RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESSSource16:253AMTWTFSS
22891HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS21:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22892RNC HWH INT EXPSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
13304RNC DHN SPLSource19:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
13403VANANCHAL EXPSource19:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13404VANANCHAL EXP8:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.23:550:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP20:5521:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS22:4523:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS20:5521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS20:5521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXP8:458:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18604BGP RNC EXPRESS5:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18606JYG RNC EXPRESS10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS6:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18620DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX3:55Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
18623PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS7:257:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESS20:3020:35CCMTWTFSS
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ7:10Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
18636SSM RNC SPL10:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
18639ARA RNC SPL20:10Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15027MAURYA EXP17:1017:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15661RNC-KYQ EXPRESSSource20:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP22:5023:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18601TATA HTE SPL18:3018:352SMTWTFSS
18602HTE TATA SPL4:404:452SMTWTFSS
18603RNC BGP EXPRESSSource15:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18605RNC JYG EXP20:2020:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSSource21:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18615HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS5:405:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18616KRIYA YOGA EXP21:5522:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18619RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXPSource21:303A SLMTWTFSS
18624HTE PNBE EXP19:4019:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18626HTE-PNBE EXPRESS6:106:20CCMTWTFSS
18627HWH RNC INT EXP22:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
18628RNC HWH INT EXPSource5:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
18635RNC SSM SPLSource17:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18640RNC ARA SPLSource21:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from DEOGHAR (DGHR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
05625DGHR AGTL SPLSource19:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05626AGTL DGHR EXP7:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08619RNC DUMK SPL5:505:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08620DUMK RNC SPECIAL20:0220:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15626AGTL DGHR EXP7:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15625DGHR AGTL SPLSource19:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18620DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX20:0220:033A SLMTWTFSS
18619RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP5:505:513A SLMTWTFSS