RNC GARIBNWAZ EX Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ranchi(RNC) Ajmer Jn (AII)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ranchi RNC First 0 min 20.10 1 0
Muri MURI 21.15 5 min 21.20 1 66
Ramgarh Cantt RMT 22.20 5 min 22.25 1 119
Barka Kana BRKA 22.50 10 min 23.00 1 123
Patratu PTRU 23.18 5 min 23.23 1 144
Khalari KLRE 23.48 2 min 23.50 1 180
Tori TORI 00.14 5 min 00.19 2 208
Latehar LTHR 00.43 5 min 00.48 2 241
Barwadih Jn BRWD 01.16 5 min 01.21 2 281
Daltonganj DTO 01.42 5 min 01.47 2 308
Garwa Road Jn GHD 03.30 10 min 03.40 2 342
Untari Road URD 03.52 2 min 03.54 2 358
Muhammadganj MDJ 04.10 2 min 04.12 2 370
Haidarnagar HDN 04.23 2 min 04.25 2 382
Japla JPL 04.32 2 min 04.34 2 389
Kajrat Nawadih KYF 04.41 2 min 04.43 2 396
Nabinagar Road NBG 04.51 2 min 04.53 2 405
Ankorah Akorha ANH 05.09 2 min 05.11 2 419
Son Nagar Jn SEB 05.35 2 min 05.37 2 435
Dehri On Son DOS 05.45 2 min 05.47 2 440
Sasaram SSM 06.01 2 min 06.03 2 458
Kudra KTQ 06.22 2 min 06.24 2 483
Bhabua Road BBU 06.40 2 min 06.42 2 506
Durgauti DGO 06.49 2 min 06.51 2 515
Karamnasa KMS 07.01 2 min 07.03 2 526
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 07.55 10 min 08.05 2 558
Varanasi Jn (Rev) BSB 08.55 50 min 09.45 2 575
Mirzapur MZP 11.18 2 min 11.20 2 651
Prayagraj Jn. PRYJ 12.45 5 min 12.50 2 740
Kanpur Central CNB 15.15 10 min 15.25 2 934
Firozabad FZD 17.48 2 min 17.50 2 1148
Tundla Jn TDL 19.05 5 min 19.10 2 1164
Agra Fort AF 20.20 10 min 20.30 2 1187
Bayana Jn BXN 22.15 5 min 22.20 2 1271
Gangapur City GGC 23.15 5 min 23.20 2 1348
Sawai Madhopur SWM 00.50 5 min 00.55 3 1412
Durgapura DPA 02.11 3 min 02.14 3 1536
Jaipur JP 02.50 10 min 03.00 3 1543
Ajmer Jn AII 05.20 0 min Last 3 1678

Train 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ EX runs from Ranchi to Ajmer Jn on Thursday .

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX departs from Ranchi at 20.10 and reaches to Ajmer Jn at 05.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ranchi to Ajmer Jn. The total distance covered by RNC GARIBNWAZ EX is 1678 kilometers.

RNC GARIBNWAZ EX passes through 39 stations in 3 days to reach from Ranchi to Ajmer Jn.

18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ EX has a maximum halt time of 50 minutes at Varanasi Jn (Rev) . 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ EX arrives at Varanasi Jn (Rev)  on 08.55 and departs at 09.45 . You can get down at Varanasi Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Muri 5 Minutes
Ramgarh Cantt 5 Minutes
Barka Kana 10 Minutes
Patratu 5 Minutes
Tori 5 Minutes
Latehar 5 Minutes
Barwadih Jn 5 Minutes
Daltonganj 5 Minutes
Garwa Road Jn 10 Minutes
Dd Upadhyaya Jn 10 Minutes
Varanasi Jn (Rev) 50 Minutes
Prayagraj Jn. 5 Minutes
Kanpur Central 10 Minutes
Tundla Jn 5 Minutes
Agra Fort 10 Minutes
Bayana Jn 5 Minutes
Gangapur City 5 Minutes
Sawai Madhopur 5 Minutes
Jaipur 10 Minutes
Food Options in 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ EX
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RNC GARIBNWAZ EX ?

. 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ EX starts from Ranchi

. What is the time taken by RNC GARIBNWAZ EX to reach from Ranchi to Ajmer Jn ?

. 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ EX takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ranchi to Ajmer Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RNC GARIBNWAZ EX train is 50 minutes at Varanasi Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of RNC GARIBNWAZ EX ?

. RNC GARIBNWAZ EX departs from Ranchi at 20.10 and reaches at Ajmer Jn by 05.20.

Related train running from Ranchi(RNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02019 HWH RNC SPL 13:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL Source 13:45 CC M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 10:56 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 10:56 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL Source 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL Source 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 12:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 06:55 07:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 13:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES Source 13:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 19:55 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 07:10 07:15 3A M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS Source 16:15 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 18:00 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS Source 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:00 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP Source 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 03:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 CC M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP Source 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 03:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS Source 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 04:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP Source 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS Source 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS Source 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 18:17 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58651 RNC LAD PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58652 LAD RNC PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58656 LAD RNC PASSENGER 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58658 LAD-RNC PASSENGER 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 04:35 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ajmer Jn (AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL Source 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 16:15 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 03:40 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL Source 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 02:15 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL Source 09:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 11:22 11:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 16:05 16:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 15:30 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 12:32 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:00 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:12 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 04:40 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 06:23 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 00:38 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 08:20 08:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 09:35 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 18:25 18:35 SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 04:45 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 02:25 02:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 08:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 00:08 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 05:31 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 08:55 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 09:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S