RNC SSM SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
RANCHI(RNC) SASARAM (SSM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RANCHI RNC Source 00:00 min 17:00 1 0
PISKA PIS 17:20 01:00 min 17:21 1 14
LOHARDAGA LAD 18:03 02:00 min 18:05 1 68
TORI TORI 19:10 02:00 min 19:12 1 111
DALTONGANJ DTO 20:39 02:00 min 20:41 1 212
GARWA ROAD GHD 22:05 02:00 min 22:07 1 245
JAPLA JPL 22:43 02:00 min 22:45 1 292
DEHRI ON SONE DOS 23:23 02:00 min 23:25 1 344
SASARAM SSM 01:00 00:00 min Destination 2 362

Train 08635 RNC SSM SPL runs from RANCHI to SASARAM on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

RNC SSM SPL departs from RANCHI at 17:00 and reaches to SASARAM at 01:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from RANCHI to SASARAM. The total distance covered by RNC SSM SPL is 362 kilometers.

RNC SSM SPL passes through 9 stations in 2 days to reach from RANCHI to SASARAM.

08635 RNC SSM SPL has a maximum halt time of 02 minutes at LOHARDAGA . 08635 RNC SSM SPL arrives at LOHARDAGA  on 18:03 and departs at 18:05 . You can get down at LOHARDAGA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 08635 RNC SSM SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RNC SSM SPL ?

. 08635 RNC SSM SPL starts from RANCHI

. What is the time taken by RNC SSM SPL to reach from RANCHI to SASARAM ?

. 08635 RNC SSM SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from RANCHI to SASARAM.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RNC SSM SPL train is 02 minutes at LOHARDAGA .

. What is the train schedule of RNC SSM SPL ?

. RNC SSM SPL departs from RANCHI at 17:00 and reaches at SASARAM by 01:00.

Related train running from RANCHI(RNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02019 HWH RNC SPL 13:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL Source 13:45 CC M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 10:56 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 10:56 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL Source 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL Source 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 12:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 06:55 07:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 13:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES Source 13:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 19:55 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 07:10 07:15 3A M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS Source 16:15 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 18:00 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS Source 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:00 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP Source 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 03:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 CC M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP Source 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 03:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS Source 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 04:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP Source 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS Source 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS Source 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 18:17 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58651 RNC LAD PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58652 LAD RNC PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58656 LAD RNC PASSENGER 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58658 LAD-RNC PASSENGER 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 04:35 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from SASARAM (SSM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 21:52 21:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 18:55 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 00:30 00:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 09:25 09:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 06:10 06:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 07:49 07:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:20 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 08:12 08:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:16 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 00:28 00:30 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 11:57 11:59 3A M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 19:41 19:43 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 19:41 19:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 03:17 03:19 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 07:21 07:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 16:06 16:08 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:30 07:32 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 07:49 07:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:49 07:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 03:06 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 00:14 00:16 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 02:24 02:26 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 03:51 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 07:06 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 03:51 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:37 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:37 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 20:01 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 22:25 22:27 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 04:37 04:39 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 08:32 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 12:12 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 08:22 08:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 20:36 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL 01:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:00 07:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 18:11 18:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:25 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:25 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:49 07:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 04:12 04:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 21:35 21:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 06:39 06:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 00:45 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 13:04 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 03:25 03:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 21:26 21:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 07:54 07:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 16:16 16:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 06:48 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 19:55 19:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 15:42 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 01:01 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 15:17 15:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 11:45 11:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 19:20 19:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 23:03 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 08:09 08:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 22:29 22:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 00:17 00:18 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 02:25 02:26 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 04:06 04:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 07:12 07:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:06 04:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 01:13 01:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 06:15 06:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 19:04 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:23 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 20:27 20:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 22:30 22:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 22:36 22:37 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 02:12 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 23:24 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 05:42 05:44 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 22:54 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 08:11 08:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 20:50 20:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 12:45 12:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 22:05 22:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 18:05 18:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 18:05 18:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 20:46 20:48 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 07:50 07:51 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 21:24 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 19:08 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 13:07 13:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 10:34 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53609 DOS-MGS PASSENGER 09:27 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
53610 MGS-DOS PASS 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS 20:41 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 06:08 06:09 N/A M T W T F S S
54271 ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
54272 MGS-ARA PASSENGER 21:20 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54274 SSM-ARA PASSENGER Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 08:03 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S