RNC SSM SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08635 - RNC SSM SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Ranchi(RNC) Sasaram (SSM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ranchi RNC First 0 min 17.00 1 0
Piska F S PIS 17.20 1 min 17.21 1 14
Lohardaga Bs LAD 18.03 2 min 18.05 1 68
Tori TORI 19.10 2 min 19.12 1 111
Daltonganj DTO 20.39 2 min 20.41 1 212
Garwa Road Jn GHD 22.05 2 min 22.07 1 245
Japla JPL 22.43 2 min 22.45 1 292
Dehri On Son DOS 23.23 2 min 23.25 1 344
Sasaram SSM 01.00 0 min Last 2 362
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08635 RNC SSM SPL runs from Ranchi to Sasaram on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

RNC SSM SPL departs from Ranchi at 17.00 and reaches to Sasaram at 01.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ranchi to Sasaram. The total distance covered by RNC SSM SPL is 362 kilometers.

RNC SSM SPL passes through 9 stations in 2 days to reach from Ranchi to Sasaram.

08635 RNC SSM SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Lohardaga Bs . 08635 RNC SSM SPL arrives at Lohardaga Bs  on 18.03 and departs at 18.05 . You can get down at Lohardaga Bs to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 08635 RNC SSM SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RNC SSM SPL ?

. 08635 RNC SSM SPL starts from Ranchi

. What is the time taken by RNC SSM SPL to reach from Ranchi to Sasaram ?

. 08635 RNC SSM SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ranchi to Sasaram.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RNC SSM SPL train is 2 minutes at Lohardaga Bs .

. What is the train schedule of RNC SSM SPL ?

. RNC SSM SPL departs from Ranchi at 17.00 and reaches at Sasaram by 01.00.

Related train running from Ranchi(RNC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02019 HWH RNC SPL 13:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02020 RNC HWH SPL Source 13:45 CC M T W T F S S
02241 RNC NDLS SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02242 NDLS RNC SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02363 PBNE RNC SPL 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02364 RNC PNBE SPL Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 10:56 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 10:56 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL Source 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03303 DHN RNC SPL 09:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03304 RNC DHN SPL Source 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03319 DGHR RNC SPL 12:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03320 RNC DGHR SPL Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 15:45 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 05:20 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 17:35 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 17:10 17:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 06:55 07:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 17:15 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08619 RNC DUMK SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08620 DUMK RNC SPECIAL 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 07:25 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 19:40 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12019 HOWRAH RANCHI SHATABDI EX 13:15 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12020 SHATABDI EXPRES Source 13:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12366 PNBE JANSHATABDI Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS Source 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 14:45 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 16:15 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12825 RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12826 NDLS RNC SAMPARK KRANTI 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 19:55 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 07:10 07:15 3A M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS Source 16:15 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 14:50 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 08:40 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 23:55 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 18:00 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 22:40 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 20:55 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 15:15 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 19:50 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS Source 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS Source 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 04:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 07:00 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18619 RNC DUMKA INTERCITY EXP Source 21:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
18620 DUMKA RANCHI INTERCITY EX 03:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 19:15 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 20:40 20:45 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 CC M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP Source 05:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP Source 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 03:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS Source 20:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 04:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 21:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP Source 06:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53061 BWN-RANCHI PASS 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53062 RNC-BWN PASS 08:10 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53335 DHN-RNC PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53336 RNC-DHN PASS Source 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53337 GBA-RNC PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53338 HTE-BOA PASS Source 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 18:17 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58651 RNC LAD PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58652 LAD RNC PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58653 RNC BICI PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58654 BICI LAD RNC PASENGER 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58655 RNC-LAD PASSENGER Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58656 LAD RNC PASSENGER 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58657 RNC-LAD PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58658 LAD-RNC PASSENGER 21:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 04:35 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63597 RNC-ASN PASSENGER Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63598 ASN-RNC PASSENGER 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sasaram (SSM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 14:55 14:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 21:52 21:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 18:55 19:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 13:50 13:55 N/A M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 00:30 00:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 09:25 09:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 06:10 06:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 07:49 07:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:20 06:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 22:02 22:04 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 08:12 08:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 00:16 00:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 00:28 00:30 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 11:57 11:59 3A M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 19:41 19:43 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 19:41 19:43 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 03:17 03:19 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 21:03 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 07:21 07:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 16:06 16:08 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 07:30 07:32 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 07:49 07:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 07:49 07:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 19:33 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 15:26 15:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 00:41 00:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 14:58 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 03:06 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 00:14 00:16 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 02:24 02:26 3A M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 00:02 00:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 03:51 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 07:06 07:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 03:51 03:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 01:13 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:37 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 07:37 07:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 06:16 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03009 HWH YNRK SPL 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03010 YNRK HWH SPL 18:47 18:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 20:01 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03243 PNBE BBU SPL 22:25 22:27 2S M T W T F S S
03244 BBU PNBE SPL 04:37 04:39 2S M T W T F S S
03249 PNBE BBU SPL 08:32 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
03250 BBU PNBE SPL 12:12 12:15 2S M T W T F S S
03307 DHN FZR SPL 02:16 02:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03308 G SATLUJ EXP SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 02:44 02:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 21:31 21:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 08:22 08:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 20:36 20:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 05:33 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 22:31 22:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08635 RNC SSM SPL 01:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:00 07:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 18:11 18:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:25 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 21:25 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:49 07:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 18:15 18:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 04:12 04:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 21:35 21:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 06:39 06:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 00:45 00:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 23:02 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 13:04 13:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 19:49 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 03:25 03:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 21:26 21:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 07:54 07:56 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 16:16 16:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS 07:35 07:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 06:48 06:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 19:55 19:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 15:42 15:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP 01:01 01:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 15:17 15:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 11:45 11:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 19:20 19:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12817 HTE ANVT EXPRESS 23:03 23:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE 08:09 08:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 22:29 22:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 00:17 00:18 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS 02:25 02:26 3A M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 04:06 04:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 07:12 07:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 04:06 04:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 01:13 01:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 06:15 06:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 06:40 06:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 19:04 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 22:46 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 04:23 04:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 20:27 20:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 22:30 22:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13243 Patna - Gaya - Train 22:36 22:37 N/A M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 02:12 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 23:24 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP 05:42 05:44 SL M T W T F S S
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP 22:54 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 08:11 08:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 20:50 20:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 05:20 05:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 12:45 12:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 18:05 18:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 04:35 04:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 22:05 22:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 18:05 18:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 18:05 18:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
22409 GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH 20:46 20:48 3A M T W T F S S
22410 SSM GARIB RATH 07:50 07:51 3A M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 21:24 21:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 03:04 03:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 19:08 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53361 BRKA-BSB PASS 13:07 13:08 N/A M T W T F S S
53362 BSB-BRKA PASS 10:34 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53609 DOS-MGS PASSENGER 09:27 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
53610 MGS-DOS PASS 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
53613 GAYA-MGS PASS 20:41 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53614 MGS-GAYA PASS. 06:08 06:09 N/A M T W T F S S
54271 ARA-SSM-MGS PASSENGER 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
54272 MGS-ARA PASSENGER 21:20 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54273 ARA-SSM PASSENGER 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54274 SSM-ARA PASSENGER Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
63553 ASN BSB PASS 17:44 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63554 BSB ASN PASS 08:03 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S