ROU BBS SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Rourkela(ROU) Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Rourkela ROU First 0 min 05.20 1 0
Rajgangpur GP 05.43 1 min 05.44 1 31
Bamra BMB 06.11 1 min 06.12 1 65
Jharsuguda Jn JSG 06.45 5 min 06.50 1 102
Rengali RGL 07.16 2 min 07.18 1 128
Sambalpur City SBPY 07.34 2 min 07.36 1 147
Rairakhol RAIR 08.25 2 min 08.27 1 212
Boinda BONA 09.00 2 min 09.02 1 258
Angul ANGL 10.05 2 min 10.07 1 297
Talcher Road TLHD 10.18 1 min 10.19 1 309
Dhenkanal DNKL 10.58 2 min 11.00 1 357
Bhubaneswar BBS 12.30 0 min Last 1 419

Train 02861 ROU BBS SF SPL runs from Rourkela to Bhubaneswar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

ROU BBS SF SPL departs from Rourkela at 05.20 and reaches to Bhubaneswar at 12.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Rourkela to Bhubaneswar. The total distance covered by ROU BBS SF SPL is 419 kilometers.

ROU BBS SF SPL passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Rourkela to Bhubaneswar.

02861 ROU BBS SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Jharsuguda Jn . 02861 ROU BBS SF SPL arrives at Jharsuguda Jn  on 06.45 and departs at 06.50 . You can get down at Jharsuguda Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Jharsuguda Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 02861 ROU BBS SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the ROU BBS SF SPL ?

. 02861 ROU BBS SF SPL starts from Rourkela

. What is the time taken by ROU BBS SF SPL to reach from Rourkela to Bhubaneswar ?

. 02861 ROU BBS SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Rourkela to Bhubaneswar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of ROU BBS SF SPL train is 5 minutes at Jharsuguda Jn .

. What is the train schedule of ROU BBS SF SPL ?

. ROU BBS SF SPL departs from Rourkela at 05.20 and reaches at Bhubaneswar by 12.30.

Related train running from Rourkela(ROU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 01:55 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 20:35 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 21:22 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 04:30 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 03:15 03:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 20:37 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:00 03:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 08:57 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 02:25 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 12:00 12:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 05:44 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 20:12 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 21:07 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 04:05 04:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 20:57 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 12:22 12:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 20:30 20:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 23:15 23:23 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 01:48 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 07:12 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 06:45 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 05:40 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 14:00 14:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL Source 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 20:35 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 03:00 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 19:42 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 01:57 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 03:10 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 07:45 07:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 00:02 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 00:02 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 07:43 07:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 01:07 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 07:29 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 19:18 19:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 08:48 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 08:48 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 04:30 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:37 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:37 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 03:00 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 04:50 04:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 21:28 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 16:18 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 12:22 12:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 20:35 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 22:58 23:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:01 02:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 23:20 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 06:31 06:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 05:42 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 19:40 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 12:22 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 13:33 13:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 11:20 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 20:45 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 04:50 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 06:00 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 15:38 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 11:31 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 18:28 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 05:09 05:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 04:43 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 03:32 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 20:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 06:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 11:05 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 09:26 09:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 14:00 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 15:48 15:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18403 CKP BBN INT EXP Source 04:20 CC M T W T F S S
18404 BBN CKP INT EXP 22:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 08:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 07:25 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 09:26 09:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 02:32 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 13:06 13:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 20:35 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 02:32 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 00:56 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 12:22 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 10:45 11:15 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 17:15 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 21:55 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 02:54 03:24 SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58133 ROU-JSG PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58134 JSG-ROU PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58151 BRMP BXF PASSENGER 07:55 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58152 BXF BRMP PASSENGER 16:45 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER 16:40 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 09:40 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78101 CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhubaneswar (BBS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 02:55 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 14:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL Source 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 20:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:45 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:55 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:45 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:56 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL Source 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL Source 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:48 20:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 06:47 06:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:56 10:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:53 10:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:00 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:53 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 08:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH Source 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:45 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:42 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:31 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 10:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 12:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:17 11:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:38 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP Source 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 23:05 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:48 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:37 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX Source 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:18 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:58 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 11:55 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:33 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:06 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 11:33 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S