RTM NAD MEMU Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

09383 - RTM NAD MEMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Ratlam Jn(RTM) Ujjain Jn (UJN)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ratlam Jn RTM First 0 min 19.50 1 0
Bangrod BOD 20.01 1 min 20.02 1 10
Runkhera RNH 20.09 1 min 20.10 1 17
Khachrod KUH 20.18 2 min 20.20 1 28
Berawanya BRNA 20.27 1 min 20.28 1 33
Nagda Jn NAD 20.50 5 min 20.55 1 41
Bhatisuda BTSD 21.01 1 min 21.02 1 47
Piploda Bagla PPG 21.10 1 min 21.11 1 52
Unhel UNL 21.18 1 min 21.19 1 59
Palsora Makrawan PSO 21.27 1 min 21.28 1 68
Aslaoda ASL 21.36 1 min 21.37 1 76
Naikheri NKI 21.50 1 min 21.51 1 85
Ujjain Jn UJN 22.20 0 min Last 1 96
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 09383 RTM NAD MEMU runs from Ratlam Jn to Ujjain Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RTM NAD MEMU departs from Ratlam Jn at 19.50 and reaches to Ujjain Jn at 22.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ratlam Jn to Ujjain Jn. The total distance covered by RTM NAD MEMU is 96 kilometers.

RTM NAD MEMU passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Ratlam Jn to Ujjain Jn.

09383 RTM NAD MEMU has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Nagda Jn . 09383 RTM NAD MEMU arrives at Nagda Jn  on 20.50 and departs at 20.55 . You can get down at Nagda Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Nagda Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 09383 RTM NAD MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RTM NAD MEMU ?

. 09383 RTM NAD MEMU starts from Ratlam Jn

. What is the time taken by RTM NAD MEMU to reach from Ratlam Jn to Ujjain Jn ?

. 09383 RTM NAD MEMU takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ratlam Jn to Ujjain Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RTM NAD MEMU train is 5 minutes at Nagda Jn .

. What is the train schedule of RTM NAD MEMU ?

. RTM NAD MEMU departs from Ratlam Jn at 19.50 and reaches at Ujjain Jn by 22.20.

Related train running from Ratlam Jn(RTM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01236 RXL LTT SPL 04:10 04:20 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 14:20 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 08:25 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 05:50 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 05:50 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 18:50 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02901 BDTS UDZ SF SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02902 UDZ BDTS SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 07:05 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 18:50 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 01:50 01:53 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 00:15 00:18 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 20:35 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 21:30 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 22:10 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 03:15 03:25 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:25 00:28 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 01:05 01:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 21:10 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 21:10 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 07:00 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 20:30 20:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 06:20 06:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 13:30 13:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 05:55 06:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 00:20 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 19:00 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 20:05 20:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 14:35 14:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 20:50 21:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 01:40 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 14:30 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 08:10 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 17:40 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 17:40 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 01:05 01:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 23:15 23:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 20:50 20:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 07:00 07:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 14:30 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 10:10 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 15:15 15:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 22:05 22:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 08:30 08:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 22:35 22:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 20:25 20:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 04:50 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 18:30 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 17:35 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 13:20 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 02:55 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 07:55 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 20:00 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09345 RTM BHL DEMU Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
09346 BHL RTM DEMU 09:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 18:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU Source 10:00 2S M T W T F S S
09381 DHD RTM MEMU 19:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09382 RTM DHD MEMU Source 08:20 2S M T W T F S S
09383 RTM NAD MEMU Source 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
09384 NAD RTM MEMU 08:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 23:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 02:45 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 21:00 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 20:45 20:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 15:05 15:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 01:20 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 11:30 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 03:20 03:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 22:35 22:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09545 RTM NAD SPL Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09546 NAD RTM SPL 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09575 OKHA NDTSPL 23:20 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09576 NDT OKHA SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 05:05 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 06:20 06:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 14:50 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 01:05 01:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 23:20 23:25 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 19:20 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 01:05 01:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 23:20 23:25 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 22:30 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 00:37 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 00:05 00:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 02:10 02:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 21:42 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 05:30 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:35 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 04:05 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 20:40 20:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 06:30 06:35 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 00:20 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 19:20 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 14:15 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 20:45 20:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 05:30 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 12:50 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 11:10 11:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19327 Ratlam - Udaipur City - Train Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 21:30 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 03:50 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 23:25 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 01:20 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19575 OKHA NDT EXP 23:25 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19576 NDT OKHA EXP 03:50 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP 20:40 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 05:20 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 11:30 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59317 NAD UJN PASS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59342 BINA NAD PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59345 RTM NAD PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59346 NAD RTM PASS 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 08:25 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 20:10 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS Source 08:35 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 15:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 14:25 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS 17:05 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
69181 DHD - RTM MEMU 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69182 RTM-DHD MEMU Source 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
69183 RTM - NADMEMU Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
69184 NAD - RTM MEMU 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69187 DHD-RTM MEMU 01:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69188 RTM-DHD MEMU Source 02:05 N/A M T W T F S S
79301 RTM - BHL DMU Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79302 BHL - RTM DMU 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79303 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79304 RTM - NMH - RTM DMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Ujjain Jn (UJN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01103 JHS BDTS SPL 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 05:02 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 12:15 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 22:00 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL 21:40 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 05:02 05:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 16:55 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 18:35 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 08:20 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 19:10 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 07:35 07:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 18:05 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 03:00 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 21:55 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 22:05 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 05:10 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 00:40 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 08:35 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 12:40 12:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 16:00 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09091 GKP HUMSAFAR SPL 17:20 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09092 BDTS HUMSFAR SPL 19:55 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 06:50 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 16:35 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 06:50 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 16:35 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL 21:55 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 04:30 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 15:20 15:35 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 21:45 22:00 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 03:00 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 07:15 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 12:30 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 12:15 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 11:00 11:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09341 NAD BINA SPL EXP 12:25 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
09342 BINA NDA SPL 15:45 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09385 NAD UJN MEMU 22:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09386 UJN NAD MEMU Source 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 05:10 05:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 21:35 21:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09489 ADI GKP SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09490 GKP ADI SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09517 UJN NAD SPL 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09518 UJN NAD SPL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09553 NAD UJN SPL 01:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09554 UJN NAD SPL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:55 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 23:38 23:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 04:40 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP 16:15 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 17:05 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 12:45 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 09:25 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 07:35 07:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 20:35 20:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 22:05 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 13:45 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. 17:40 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 04:20 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 18:05 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 09:05 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 08:10 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 09:00 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 18:15 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:20 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 15:20 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 14:50 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 13:05 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 20:05 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 21:25 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 21:45 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 05:40 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 17:00 17:20 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 11:25 11:45 CC M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 18:10 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 00:50 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59317 NAD UJN PASS 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59318 UJN NAD PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS 11:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59341 NAGDA BINA PASS 13:10 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59342 BINA NAD PASS 13:15 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
59353 NAD UJN PASS 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59354 UJN NAD PASS Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 16:45 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS 10:00 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 01:10 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 02:40 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
69185 NAD - UJN MEMU 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
69186 UJN - NAD MEMU Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S