RU-GTL SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

07657 - RU-GTL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Renigunta Jn(RU) Guntakal Jn (GTL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Renigunta Jn RU First 0 min 06.40 1 0
Settigunta SF 07.02 1 min 07.03 1 31
Koduru KOU 07.10 1 min 07.11 1 41
Obulavaripalli OBVP 07.20 1 min 07.21 1 54
Pullampet PMT 07.30 1 min 07.31 1 65
Razampeta RJP 07.42 1 min 07.43 1 74
Nandalur NRE 07.59 1 min 08.00 1 85
Ontimitta VNM 08.14 1 min 08.15 1 103
Cuddapah HX 08.38 2 min 08.40 1 125
Kamalapuram KKM 09.04 1 min 09.05 1 149
Yerraguntla YA 09.29 1 min 09.30 1 165
Muddanuru MOO 09.49 1 min 09.50 1 181
Kondapuram KDP 10.04 1 min 10.05 1 205
Regadipalli RLL 10.14 1 min 10.15 1 212
Tadipatri TU 10.29 1 min 10.30 1 233
Juturu JUR 10.44 1 min 10.45 1 245
Rayalcheruvu RLO 10.59 1 min 11.00 1 257
Jakkalacheruvu JKO 11.09 1 min 11.10 1 268
Gooty Jn GY 11.29 1 min 11.30 1 280
Nakkanadoddi NKDO 11.49 1 min 11.50 1 296
Guntakal Jn GTL 12.45 0 min Last 1 308
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 07657 RU-GTL SPL runs from Renigunta Jn to Guntakal Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

RU-GTL SPL departs from Renigunta Jn at 06.40 and reaches to Guntakal Jn at 12.45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Renigunta Jn to Guntakal Jn. The total distance covered by RU-GTL SPL is 308 kilometers.

RU-GTL SPL passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Renigunta Jn to Guntakal Jn.

07657 RU-GTL SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Cuddapah . 07657 RU-GTL SPL arrives at Cuddapah  on 08.38 and departs at 08.40 . You can get down at Cuddapah to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 07657 RU-GTL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RU-GTL SPL ?

. 07657 RU-GTL SPL starts from Renigunta Jn

. What is the time taken by RU-GTL SPL to reach from Renigunta Jn to Guntakal Jn ?

. 07657 RU-GTL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Renigunta Jn to Guntakal Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RU-GTL SPL train is 2 minutes at Cuddapah .

. What is the train schedule of RU-GTL SPL ?

. RU-GTL SPL departs from Renigunta Jn at 06.40 and reaches at Guntakal Jn by 12.45.

Related train running from Renigunta Jn(RU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 10:50 10:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 10:09 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL 12:06 12:08 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 22:16 22:18 CC M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 18:38 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02761 KRMR FESTVL SPL 20:27 20:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02762 TPTY FESTVL SPL 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 16:55 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 19:58 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 17:44 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 05:24 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL 06:41 06:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 01:33 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 20:12 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 10:40 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 09:00 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 07:35 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 18:35 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 19:22 19:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 22:45 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 13:18 13:20 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 12:05 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 05:48 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07247 DMM FESTVL SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07248 NS FESTVL SPL 19:15 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07249 RU FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07250 COA FESTVL SPL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 06:08 06:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 20:54 20:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 11:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 21:53 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 20:48 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 19:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 07:33 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 10:43 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL 13:00 13:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 18:33 18:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 12:55 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 00:18 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 16:38 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 09:20 09:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 10:10 10:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 21:00 21:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 18:40 18:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 05:30 05:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12761 TPTY-KRMR EXP 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12762 KRMR-TPTY EXP 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP 06:25 06:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 16:41 16:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP 06:48 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 02:58 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 22:38 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 00:58 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 09:00 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 18:35 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 19:25 19:35 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 07:20 07:25 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:50 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 05:39 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 23:38 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17402 NS MTM-TPTY EXP 04:05 04:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 06:10 06:12 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 20:44 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 21:20 21:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 07:13 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 15:29 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 20:05 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS Source 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 13:10 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 23:24 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 16:30 16:32 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 17:15 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 07:10 07:15 3A M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 20:08 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 10:10 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 14:10 14:15 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 16:15 16:20 3A M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 23:23 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 19:55 20:00 3A M T W T F S S
56011 AJJ-HX PASSR 08:50 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56012 HX-AJJ PASSR 18:00 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 04:40 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 22:05 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57257 TPTY-COA PASS 01:20 01:22 SL M T W T F S S
57258 COA-TPTY PASS 02:00 02:10 SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 21:08 21:10 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 06:33 06:35 SL M T W T F S S
57329 PASS 15:15 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57330 PAAS 11:15 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57411 TPTY-GDR PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57412 TPTY PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57429 GDR PASS 06:55 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57430 TPTY PASS 19:30 19:32 N/A M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU 16:30 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR 05:30 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
66033 TPTY-NLR PASSR 11:45 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66034 NLR-TPTY PASSR. 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 12:25 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU 13:50 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Guntakal Jn (GTL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 13:10 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 23:10 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 03:05 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
01311 SUR HASAN SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01312 HAS SUR SPL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 02:00 02:05 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 00:48 00:50 3A M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL 02:48 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 21:45 21:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 22:25 22:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 19:10 19:15 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06271 YPR BIDR EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06272 BIDR YPR SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 10:58 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06501 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06502 YPR ADI FEST SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 01:14 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06583 YPR LUR EXP 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06584 LUR YPR SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 03:38 03:40 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 02:58 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 16:45 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07225 UBL FESTVL SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07226 UBL BZA FEST SPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 03:05 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 21:40 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 02:00 02:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:40 17:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 19:58 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 23:28 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 07:30 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 14:25 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:38 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP 02:55 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 21:45 21:50 3A M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 21:37 21:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 19:00 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 11:55 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 03:28 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16571 YPR-BIDR EXPRESS 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16572 BIDR-YPR EXPRESS 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 21:15 21:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP 18:32 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP 03:30 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 03:05 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 22:20 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22133 SUR YPR SUP EXP 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22134 YPR-SUR EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 22:30 22:35 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 05:38 05:40 3A M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 04:38 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 14:45 14:55 3A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 20:15 20:45 SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS 06:05 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
56503 YPR-BZA PASS 16:40 16:50 SL M T W T F S S
56504 BZA-YPR PASS 08:05 08:20 SL M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS 13:20 13:30 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 14:05 14:10 SL M T W T F S S
57422 DHNE PASS Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57427 GTL PASS 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57428 RC PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57437 HUP PASS Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57438 HUP GTL PASS 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57451 JRUPASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57452 JRUPAS Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57453 GTL PASS 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57454 BAY PASS Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57467 GTL PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57469 DHNE PASS 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57470 KRNT PASS Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57475 TPTY-GTL PASS 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57476 GTL-TPTY PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57477 TPTY-GTL PASS 08:45 08:50 SL M T W T F S S
57478 GTL-TPTY PASS 17:55 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
57631 RC PASS 13:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57632 GR PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S