Rxl Mfp Pass 55212 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Raxaul Junction(RXL) Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
RAXUALJN RXL Source NULL min 13:45 1 0
RAMGARHWA RGH 14:01 2:00 min 14:03 1 14
SAGAULIJN SGL 14:30 25:00:00 min 14:55 1 29
SEMRA SRA 15:03 2:00 min 15:05 1 39
BAPUDMMOTIHARI BMKI 15:22 5:00 min 15:27 1 50
JIWDHARA JDR 15:46 2:00 min 15:48 1 58
PIPRA PPA 16:10 2:00 min 16:12 1 71
CHAKIA CAA 16:29 2:00 min 16:31 1 81
MEHSI MAI 16:46 2:00 min 16:48 1 90
MAHWAL MHL 16:55 2:00 min 16:57 1 96
MOTIPUR MTR 17:04 2:00 min 17:06 1 103
PIPRAHAN(HALT) PPRH 17:29 NULL min 17:30 1 112
KANTI KTI 17:38 2:00 min 17:40 1 116
KAPARPURA KVC 18:08 2:00 min 18:10 1 122
MUZAFFARPURJN MFP 19:00 NULL min Destination 1 129

Train 55212 RXL-MFP PASS runs from Raxaul Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction on .

RXL-MFP PASS departs from Raxaul Junction at 13:45 and reaches to Muzaffarpur Junction at 19:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Raxaul Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction. The total distance covered by RXL-MFP PASS is 129 kilometers.

RXL-MFP PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Raxaul Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction.

55212 RXL-MFP PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at RAXUALJN . 55212 RXL-MFP PASS arrives at RAXUALJN  on Source and departs at 13:45 . You can get down at RAXUALJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAGAULIJN 25 Minutes
BAPUDMMOTIHARI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 55212 RXL-MFP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the RXL-MFP PASS ?

. 55212 RXL-MFP PASS starts from Raxaul Junction

. What is the time taken by RXL-MFP PASS to reach from Raxaul Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction ?

. 55212 RXL-MFP PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Raxaul Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of RXL-MFP PASS train is NULL minutes at RAXUALJN .

. What is the train schedule of RXL-MFP PASS ?

. RXL-MFP PASS departs from Raxaul Junction at 13:45 and reaches at Muzaffarpur Junction by 19:00.

Related train running from Raxaul Junction(RXL)

Related train running from Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)