SA AJJ MEMU EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

06088 - SA AJJ MEMU EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Salem Jn(SA) Arakkonam (AJJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Salem Jn SA First 0 min 15.30 1 0
Karuppur KPPR 15.41 1 min 15.42 1 7
Tinnapatti TNT 15.51 1 min 15.52 1 17
Bommidi BQI 16.12 1 min 16.13 1 44
Buddireddipatti BDY 16.20 1 min 16.21 1 54
Morappur MAP 16.34 1 min 16.35 1 66
Doddampatti DPI 16.44 1 min 16.45 1 73
Dasampatti DST 16.54 1 min 16.55 1 82
Samalpatti SLY 17.04 1 min 17.05 1 90
Tirupattur TPT 17.24 1 min 17.25 1 113
Jolarpettai JTJ 17.48 2 min 17.50 1 121
Vaniyambadi VN 18.08 2 min 18.10 1 136
Ambur AB 18.23 2 min 18.25 1 152
Gudiyattam GYM 18.43 2 min 18.45 1 179
Katpadi Jn KPD 19.08 2 min 19.10 1 204
Mukundarayapuram MCN 19.28 2 min 19.30 1 221
Walajah Road WJR 19.40 2 min 19.42 1 229
Sholinghur SHU 19.53 2 min 19.55 1 244
Arakkonam AJJ 21.10 0 min Last 1 265
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP runs from Salem Jn to Arakkonam on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday .

SA AJJ MEMU EXP departs from Salem Jn at 15.30 and reaches to Arakkonam at 21.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Salem Jn to Arakkonam. The total distance covered by SA AJJ MEMU EXP is 265 kilometers.

SA AJJ MEMU EXP passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Salem Jn to Arakkonam.

06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Jolarpettai . 06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP arrives at Jolarpettai  on 17.48 and departs at 17.50 . You can get down at Jolarpettai to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SA AJJ MEMU EXP ?

. 06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP starts from Salem Jn

. What is the time taken by SA AJJ MEMU EXP to reach from Salem Jn to Arakkonam ?

. 06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Salem Jn to Arakkonam.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SA AJJ MEMU EXP train is 2 minutes at Jolarpettai .

. What is the train schedule of SA AJJ MEMU EXP ?

. SA AJJ MEMU EXP departs from Salem Jn at 15.30 and reaches at Arakkonam by 21.10.

Related train running from Salem Jn(SA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 03:37 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 08:27 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02623 MAS TVC EXPRESS 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02624 TVC MAS EXP 02:12 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 23:32 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 09:42 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 01:33 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 00:42 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 04:12 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 21:57 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 07:12 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 01:47 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 00:57 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 01:07 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 17:43 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL 10:02 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 15:32 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 19:12 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 08:32 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 20:07 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 04:37 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 04:57 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 11:47 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 13:37 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 05:22 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 14:57 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 14:57 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 07:52 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 11:28 11:30 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 17:23 17:25 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 12:47 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 16:07 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 18:47 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL 17:52 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 08:07 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 23:22 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 01:47 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 05:22 05:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 09:52 09:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 00:32 00:33 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 23:42 23:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 01:12 01:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 02:02 02:05 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 21:17 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 05:22 05:25 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 22:38 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 22:40 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 07:22 07:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 14:02 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 00:22 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06537 YPR CAN FEST SPL 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06538 CAN YPR FESTSPL 01:37 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 17:42 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:37 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 11:25 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06739 SA-KRR PASSR SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
06740 KRR-SA PASSR SPL 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06741 SA-KRR PASSR SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06742 KRR-SA PASSR SPL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06743 SA-KRR PASSR SPL DAILY Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06744 KRR-SA PASSR SPL DAILY 16:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 08:07 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06855 PDY MAQ EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 19:12 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 04:52 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 00:37 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 07:22 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 17:42 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 03:07 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 22:27 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11064 SA MS SUPERFAST Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 11:28 11:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 17:23 17:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 01:10 01:12 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 04:12 04:15 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 04:22 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 04:47 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 18:12 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 00:57 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 00:12 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 02:13 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 22:52 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 02:07 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 17:32 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 01:27 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 23:22 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 02:47 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 00:57 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 11:07 11:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 17:43 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 10:02 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 15:32 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 19:17 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 08:32 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 03:17 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 02:37 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 23:50 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 06:05 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 04:38 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:57 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 19:37 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:42 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 14:47 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:52 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 12:07 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 23:42 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 01:12 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 01:57 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 03:32 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 04:22 04:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 06:32 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 09:15 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 01:23 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 00:27 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 00:32 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 02:02 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 19:47 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16573 PUDUCHERRY EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16574 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 01:52 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 04:02 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 11:25 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 03:55 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 05:37 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 03:52 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 07:17 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 06:42 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 23:17 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 22:57 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 02:57 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:37 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP 02:55 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 20:42 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 05:07 05:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:45 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 07:15 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 23:07 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 19:27 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 08:22 08:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 17:02 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 09:12 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 04:12 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 00:02 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 04:47 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 18:02 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 16:12 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:07 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 06:52 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56100 ED-MTDM PASSR 06:30 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56101 CHENNAI EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56102 SA-MTDM PASSR Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56103 MTDM-SA PASSR 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56105 SA-KRR PASSR. Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56106 KRR-SA PASSR. 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56107 SA-KRR PASSR. Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56108 KRR-SA PASSR. 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56241 SA-YPR PASSR Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56242 YPR-SA PASSR 21:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 13:20 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR 07:30 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR 08:10 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66019 KPD-SA PASSR 11:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66020 SA-KPD PASSR Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
76847 VRI-SA PASSR 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76848 SA-VRI PASSR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76849 VRI-SA PASSR 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76850 SA-VRI PASSR Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Arakkonam (AJJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 09:23 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 14:33 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 19:23 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:43 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:43 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 10:38 10:40 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 18:48 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 12:18 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 04:08 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 10:48 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 21:58 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 04:23 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 02:08 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 02:48 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02671 MAS MTP EXP 22:03 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02672 MTP MAS EXP 04:53 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 22:58 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 15:28 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02681 MAS CBE EXPRESS 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02682 CBE MAS EXPRESS 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:28 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 09:58 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 12:28 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 18:28 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 18:48 18:50 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 05:58 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 03:38 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06008 TPTY MAS SPL 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 22:18 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06057 MAS TPTY EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 08:23 08:25 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 18:58 19:00 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 08:38 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 19:28 19:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP Source 05:15 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP 21:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 19:03 19:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP 07:48 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06095 MAS TPTY EXP 15:23 15:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06096 TPTY MAS SPL 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06203 MAS TPTY SPL 17:43 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06204 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 20:15 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 12:33 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07333 UBL MAS SPL 09:33 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07334 MAS UBL SPL 16:48 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 13:15 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 19:13 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 23:43 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:23 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 16:53 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 13:33 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 04:03 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 16:33 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 10:53 10:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 14:38 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 13:03 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 08:38 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 19:23 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 21:53 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 07:08 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 21:28 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 15:28 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 12:18 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 23:28 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 19:58 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 10:08 10:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 15:43 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 05:13 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16053 MAS-TPTY EXP 15:18 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16054 TPTY-MAS EXPRESS 12:03 12:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16057 MAS-TPTY SAPTHAGIRI EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16058 SAPTAGIRI EXP 20:08 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16203 MAS-TPTY EXP 17:43 17:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16204 TPTY MAS EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 FC 2S M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 11:00 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:15 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 18:13 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 21:38 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 08:18 08:20 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 18:48 18:50 CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 13:03 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 13:08 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 23:48 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 02:28 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 02:38 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 03:38 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
43401 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43402 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43403 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43404 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43405 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43406 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43407 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAl 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43408 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43409 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43410 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43411 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43412 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43413 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 14:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43414 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43415 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43418 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43419 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43420 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43421 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43422 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43424 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43425 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43426 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
43427 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43428 AJJ-MMC EMU FAST LOCAL Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43429 MMC-AJJ EMU FAST 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43430 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43431 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43433 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43434 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43435 MMC-AJJ PASSR 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43436 AJJ-MMC EMU LOCAL Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43438 MMC-AJJ EMU Source 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
43501 MAS-TRT EMU LOCAL 05:45 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43502 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 05:57 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43503 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 08:53 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43504 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 06:49 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43505 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43506 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 09:55 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
43507 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 13:35 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
43508 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 13:28 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
43509 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 16:13 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43510 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 14:54 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43511 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 17:20 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
43512 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 15:49 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
43513 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 19:30 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
43514 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 17:13 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43515 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43516 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
43517 MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL 22:15 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43518 TRT-MMC EMU LOCAL 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
43551 AJJ-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
43552 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43553 AJJ-TRT EMU LOCAL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
43554 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43556 TRT-AJJ EMU LOCAL 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43801 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 03:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43803 MSB-AJJ EMU LOCAL 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43841 AVD-AJJ EMU LOCAL 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43842 AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
43844 AJJ-AVD EMU LOCAL Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
43931 VLCY-AJJ EMU LOCAL 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
43932 AJJ-VLCY EMU LOCAL Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
43941 VLCY-TRT EMU LOCAL 14:18 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56001 MAS-AJJ PASSENGER 14:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56002 AJJ-MAS PASS Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56003 AJJ-CGL PASSENGER Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56004 CGL-AJJ PASSR 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56005 AJJ-CGL PASSR Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56006 CGL-AJJ PASSR 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56007 AJJ-KPD PASSR Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56008 KPD-AJJ PASSR 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56009 AJJ-KPD PASSR Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56010 KPD-AJJ PASSR 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56011 AJJ-HX PASSR Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56012 HX-AJJ PASSR 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56013 AJJ-VLR PASSR Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56014 VLR-AJJ PASSR 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56041 TPTY-PDY PASS 07:00 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56042 PDY-TPTY 20:00 20:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66008 AJJ-MMC PASSR Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66009 MMC-AJJ PASSR 00:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66010 AJJ-MMC PASSR Source 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
66011 MMC-AJJ PASSR 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66013 MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66014 TPTY-MMC MEMU 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
66015 MMC-TPTY MEMU 09:03 09:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66016 AJJ-MSB PASSR Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66017 MSB-VLR PASSR 19:43 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66018 VLR-MSB PASSR 07:58 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66021 MMC-TPTY MEMU 20:30 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
66022 TPTY-MMC PASSR 07:18 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
66047 MMC-TPTY MEMU 11:03 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66048 TPTY-MMC MEMU 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S