Sabari Exp 17230 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) Trivandrum Central (TVC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB Source 0 min 11:15 1 0
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 11:35 5:00 min 11:40 1 9
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 12:01 1:00 min 12:02 1 22
NALGONDA NLDA 13:40 1:00 min 13:41 1 119
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 14:09 1:00 min 14:10 1 157
NADIKODE NDKD 14:54 1:00 min 14:55 1 196
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 15:20 1:00 min 15:21 1 217
SATTENAPALLE SAP 15:55 1:00 min 15:56 1 249
GUNTUR JN GNT 17:00 20:00 min 17:20 1 291
TENALI JN TEL 18:04 1:00 min 18:05 1 316
NIDUBROLU NDO 18:19 1:00 min 18:20 1 338
BAPATLA BPP 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 359
CHIRALA CLX 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 374
ONGOLE OGL 19:49 1:00 min 19:50 1 423
SINGARAYAKONDA SKM 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 451
NELLORE NLR 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 539
GUDUR JN GDR 22:03 2:00 min 22:05 1 578
RENIGUNTA JN RU 23:38 2:00 min 23:40 1 661
TIRUPATI TPTY 00:05 5:00 min 00:10 2 671
CHITTOR CTO 01:04 1:00 min 01:05 2 743
KATPADI JN KPD 02:33 2:00 min 02:35 2 775
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 03:58 2:00 min 04:00 2 859
MORAPPUR MAP 04:34 1:00 min 04:35 2 913
SALEM JN SA 05:28 2:00 min 05:30 2 979
ERODE JN ED 06:35 5:00 min 06:40 2 1041
TIRUPPUR TUP 07:23 2:00 min 07:25 2 1092
COIMBATORE JN CBE 08:20 5:00 min 08:25 2 1142
PALAKKAD PGT 09:47 3:00 min 09:50 2 1196
OTTAPPALAM OTP 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 2 1228
SHORANUR JN SRR 10:50 20:00 min 11:10 2 1239
THRISUR TCR 11:57 3:00 min 12:00 2 1272
ALUVA AWY 12:50 2:00 min 12:52 2 1326
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 13:15 5:00 min 13:20 2 1343
KOTTAYAM KTYM 14:37 3:00 min 14:40 2 1406
CHANGANASERI CGY 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 2 1424
TIRUVALLA TRVL 15:09 1:00 min 15:10 2 1432
CHENGANNUR CNGR 15:18 2:00 min 15:20 2 1441
MAVELIKARA MVLK 15:34 1:00 min 15:35 2 1453
KAYANKULAM KYJ 15:58 2:00 min 16:00 2 1461
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 16:14 1:00 min 16:15 2 1475
KOLLAM JN QLN 16:45 5:00 min 16:50 2 1502
VARKALA VAK 17:14 1:00 min 17:15 2 1525
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL TVC 18:50 0 min Destination 2 1566

Train 17230 HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP runs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Trivandrum Central on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 11:15 and reaches to Trivandrum Central at 18:50 . It takes 31 Hours 35 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Trivandrum Central. The total distance covered by HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP is 1566 kilometers.

HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP passes through 43 stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Trivandrum Central.

17230 HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at GUNTUR JN . 17230 HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP arrives at GUNTUR JN  on 17:00 and departs at 17:20 . You can get down at GUNTUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SECUNDERABAD JN 5 Minutes
GUNTUR JN 20 Minutes
TIRUPATI 5 Minutes
ERODE JN 5 Minutes
COIMBATORE JN 5 Minutes
SHORANUR JN 20 Minutes
ERNAKULAM TOWN 5 Minutes
KOLLAM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 17230 HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP ?

. 17230 HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP starts from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

. What is the time taken by HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Trivandrum Central ?

. 17230 HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP takes 31 Hours 35 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Trivandrum Central.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP train is 20 minutes at GUNTUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP ?

. HYB-KCVL SABARI EXP departs from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 11:15 and reaches at Trivandrum Central by 18:50.

Related train running from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special Source 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 2:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:59 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 8:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 5:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 8:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 7:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 8:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 9:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 6:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 6:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 7:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 9:28 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 5:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 5:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 7:05 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:11 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Trivandrum Central (TVC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12076 JAN SHATABDI Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12081 CAN - TVC JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12082 TVC - CAN JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 8:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL Source 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 15:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 8:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 0:40 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 7:10 7:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 3:55 4:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16301 VENAD EXPRESS 23:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS Source 5:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16304 VANCHINAD EXP Source 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 16:00 16:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 3:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS Source 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 5:15 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 20:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS 5:50 Destination 2A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 19:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP Source 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16347 TVC-MAQ EXPRESS Source 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16348 MAQ-TVC EXPRESS 5:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 8:50 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 13:25 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS 7:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 3:30 3:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16629 MALABAR EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 9:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16649 MAQ-NCJ PARASURAM EXP 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16650 NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS 6:10 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP Source 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 18:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 7:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 4:20 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 15:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP Source 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 21:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 17:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS Source 6:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Source 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 14:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56304 NCJ-KTYM PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56307 QLN TVC PASSR 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56308 TVC QLN PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56309 QLN-TVC PASSENGER 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56310 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56311 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56313 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56315 TVC-NCJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56316 NCJ-TVC PASSENGER 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56317 KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER 13:25 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56318 NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER 9:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. 6:35 6:40 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 20:20 20:25 SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 9:15 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. 19:35 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02075 JAN SHATABDI 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02076 JAN SHATABDI Source 5:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02081 JAN SHATABDI 14:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02082 JAN SHATABDI Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NDLS EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NDLS TVC SPL 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06301 TRIVANDRUM EXP 17:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
06302 TVC ERS EXP Source 7:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 19:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI Source 9:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S