Download

SAMPARK KRANTI Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12649 - SAMPARK KRANTI Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

YESVANTPUR JN(YPR)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
YESVANTPUR JNYPRSource00:00 min12:4510
TUMAKURUTK13:2802:00 min13:30165
ARSIKERE JNASK14:5505:00 min15:001161
DAVANGEREDVG17:0802:00 min17:101320
MMAILARA HAVERIHVR18:1302:00 min18:151389
SSS HUBBALLI JNUBL20:2510:00 min20:351464
GADAG JNGDG21:2802:00 min21:301522
KOPPALKBL22:1802:00 min22:201580
HOSAPETE JNHPT23:1005:00 min23:151607
BALLARI JNBAY01:0505:00 min01:102673
GUNTAKAL JNGTL02:0505:00 min02:102723
KURNOOL CITYKRNT04:1901:00 min04:202845
KACHEGUDAKCG08:1010:00 min08:2021081
BALHARSHAHBPQ14:1505:00 min14:2021453
NAGPURNGP17:1505:00 min17:2021664
BHOPAL JNBPL23:1010:00 min23:2022060
V LAKSHMIBAIVGLB02:4008:00 min02:4832351
GWALIORGWL03:5002:00 min03:5232448
H NIZAMUDDINNZM08:1100:00 minDestination32753
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI runs from YESVANTPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN onSundayMondayWednesdayFridaySaturday.

SAMPARK KRANTI departs from YESVANTPUR JN at 12:45 and reaches to H NIZAMUDDIN at 08:11 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN. The total distance covered by SAMPARK KRANTI is 2753 kilometers.

SAMPARK KRANTI passes through 19 stations in 3 days to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN.

12649 SAMPARK KRANTI has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SSS HUBBALLI JN . 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI arrives at SSS HUBBALLI JN  on 20:25 and departs at 20:35 . You can get down at SSS HUBBALLI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ARSIKERE JN05 Minutes
SSS HUBBALLI JN10 Minutes
HOSAPETE JN05 Minutes
BALLARI JN05 Minutes
GUNTAKAL JN05 Minutes
KACHEGUDA10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH05 Minutes
NAGPUR05 Minutes
BHOPAL JN10 Minutes
V LAKSHMIBAI08 Minutes
Food Options in 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SAMPARK KRANTI ?

. 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI starts from YESVANTPUR JN

. What is the time taken by SAMPARK KRANTI to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN ?

. 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from YESVANTPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SAMPARK KRANTI train is 10 minutes at SSS HUBBALLI JN .

. What is the train schedule of SAMPARK KRANTI ?

. SAMPARK KRANTI departs from YESVANTPUR JN at 12:45 and reaches at H NIZAMUDDIN by 08:11.

Related train running from YESVANTPUR JN(YPR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFARSource13:553A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL6:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP6:006:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL4:006:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01311SUR HASAN SPL6:507:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01312HAS SUR SPL19:5520:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02063PURI YPR SPL19:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
02064PURI GARIB RATHSource22:403AMTWTFSS
02079JANSHATABDI EXP6:106:12N/AMTWTFSS
02080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:1520:17N/AMTWTFSS
02089JANSHATABDI EXP17:2517:27CC 2SMTWTFSS
02090JANSHATABDI EXP9:209:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
02139YPR JBP EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02140JBP YPR SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02245HWH YPR SPL16:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02246DURONTO EXPRESSSource11:00N/AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPLSource23:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02540YPR FESTIVL SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPSource8:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02552KYQ YPR AC SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXPSource17:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTISource13:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL6:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02725SBC DWR EXP13:1013:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
02726DWR SBC EXP12:5412:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
02735GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
02736GARIB RATH SPLSource16:153A CCMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02863YPR AC SPL16:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02864YPR HWH EXPSource11:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02873HWH YPR SPL7:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLSource10:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXPSource11:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL15:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05227YPR MFP FESTSPLSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05228YPR FESTVL SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:531:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06207YPR HPT EXPSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
06208HPT YPR EXP4:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06211YPR KAWR SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06212KAWR YPR SPL20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06227MYS TLGP23:1223:141A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06228TLGP MYS EXP4:404:421A 2A 3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
06229MYS BSB FEST SPL10:2010:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPL18:5018:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPL8:158:171A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIAL1:141:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPLSource13:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06241SBC UBL SPL0:060:07SLMTWTFSS
06242UBL SBC SPL2:392:40SLMTWTFSS
06243SBC HPT SPL5:135:15SLMTWTFSS
06244HPT SBC SPL21:1021:12SLMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLSource12:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06271YPR BIDR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06272BIDR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06501FESTIVAL SPECIAL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06515SBC CAN EXP21:4221:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06516CAN SBC EXPRESS6:286:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06529SBC TLGP15:1015:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
06530TLGP SBC EXP11:2011:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:531:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06535MYS SUR EXP19:0619:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06536SUR MYS SPL6:506:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06539YPR MAJN EXP SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06540MAJN YPR EXP20:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06549SBC BGM EXP21:1021:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06550BGM SBC EXP7:057:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06575YPR MAJN SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06576MAJN YPR EXP20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06581UBL MYS EXP5:105:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06582MYS UBL EXP22:0022:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06583YPR LUR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06584LUR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06585SBC KAWR EXP18:5018:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06586KAWR SBC SPL7:267:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXPSource11:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06589SBC MRJ EXP22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06590MRJ SBC SPECIAL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06593YPR DEE DURONTOSource23:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06594DEE YPR DURONTO8:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06597YPR HWH SPLSource9:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06598HWH YPR SPL20:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07211MTM YPR SPL9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07212YPR MTM EXPSource14:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07307MYS BGK EXP17:2017:352A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07308BGK MYS EXP9:5510:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07309YPR HAS SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
07310HAS YPR SPL9:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07311YPR SMET SPLSource23:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07312SMET YPR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07325BGM MYS SPL17:1017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07326MYS BGM SPL8:578:59CC 2SMTWTFSS
07339YPR VSG EXPSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07340VSG YPR EXP12:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07355UBL MAS SPL4:455:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07356MAS UBL EXPRESS21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07357YPR SMET EXPSource9:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07358SMET YPR EXP20:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07373YPR UBL SPLSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07374UBL YPR SPL19:30Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07385YPR KCVL AC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07386KCVL YPR AC EXP4:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07387YPR MAS EXPSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07388MAS YPR EXP6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07389YPR CAN SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07390CAN YPR SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07391YPR MAQ EXPSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07392MAQ YPR EXPRESS13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07393YPR PDY SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07394PDY YPR EXP8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07395YPR KCVL GR SPLSource20:453AMTWTFSS
07396KCVL YPR GR SPL9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
08088YPR HWH SPLSource9:553AMTWTFSS
09301DADN YPR SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09302YPR DADN SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12213YPR DEE DURONTOSource23:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22883PURI YPR SPL19:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
12194JBP YPR SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12552KYQ YPR AC SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12735GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17211MTM YPR SPL9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP6:006:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP4:006:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11311SUR HASAN SPL6:507:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12079JANSHATABDI EXP6:106:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
12080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:1520:17CC 2SMTWTFSS
12089JANSHATABDI EXP17:2517:27CC 2SMTWTFSS
12090JANSHATABDI EXP9:209:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12725SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E13:1013:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
12726SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX12:5412:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
16545YPR HPT EXPSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
16546HPT YPR EXP4:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
16516KAWR YPR EXPRES20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16227TALGUPPA EXP23:1223:141A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
16228TLGP-MYS EXP4:404:421A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
17391SBC UBL SPL0:060:07SLMTWTFSS
17392UBL SBC SPL2:392:40SLMTWTFSS
16511SBC CAN EXP21:4221:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16512CAN SBC EXPRESS6:286:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20651SBC TLGP15:1015:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
20652TLGP SBC EXP11:2011:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
20653SBC BGM EXP21:1021:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20654BGM SBC EXP7:057:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16591UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS5:105:121A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16592MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP22:0022:021A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16596KAWR SBC SPL7:267:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17307MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS17:2017:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17308BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS9:5510:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17325BGM MYS SPL17:1017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
17326MYS BGM SPL8:578:59CC 2SMTWTFSS
17309YPR VASCO EXPSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EX12:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16527YPR CAN EXPSource20:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16528CAN-YPR EXP7:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12736YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXPSource16:153AMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST3:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22863HWH YPR AC EXP16:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS7:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPSource10:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS3:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP17:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16230BSB MYS EXP18:5018:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16551SBC HPT SPL5:135:15SLMTWTFSS
16552HPT SBC SPL21:1021:12SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16572BIDR-YPR EXPRESS7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP17:1517:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16535MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS19:0619:071A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16536SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS6:506:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16540MAJN YPR EXP20:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16576MAJN YPR EXP20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16583YPR LUR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16584LUR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPLSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16589RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS22:1522:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16590RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS5:505:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah - TrainSource9:553AMTWTFSS
17212YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXPSource14:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22679YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERCSource18:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22680Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express9:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
16581YPR SMET SPLSource23:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16582SMET YPR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22698MAS UBL EXPRESS21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16579SHIMOGA EXPSource9:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
16580YESVANTHPUR EXP20:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16543YPR UBL SPLSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16544UBL YPR SPL19:30Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
22678KCVL YPR AC EXP4:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12292YESVANTPUR EXP6:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16566YESVANTPUR EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16574YESVANTPUR EXP8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12258KCVL-YPR EXPRESS9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
22884YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLYSource22:403AMTWTFSS
12193YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXPSource15:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22683YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESSSource23:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22864YPR HWH AC EXPSource11:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPSource13:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXPSource11:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP15:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP1:531:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS22:1522:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16515YPR KAWR EXPRESSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16217MYS-SNSI EXPRESS8:158:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16502SBC-AHMADABAD EXPSource16:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP22:1522:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR1:531:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16539YPR MAJN EXP SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16575YPR MAJN SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS15:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express20:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
22697UBL MAS SPL4:455:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22677YPR KCVL AC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12291YPR-MAS EXPSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16565MANGALOREEXPSource23:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16573PUDUCHERRY EXPSource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12257YPR-KCVL EXPRESSSource20:453AMTWTFSS

Related train running from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
12049Gatimaan Express19:30DestitionFC CCMTWTFSS
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR12:50Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPLSource8:453A SLMTWTFSS
01057CSMT ASR SPECIAL3:193:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPL20:5120:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPL20:4920:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPLSource16:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01449JBP SVDK SPECIAL20:1620:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01450SVDK JBP SPL14:1114:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01841KURJ KKDE SPL8:168:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01842KKDE KURJ SPL18:3118:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02059NZM JAN SHATABDI12:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02060JAN SHATBDI SPLSource12:45N/AMTWTFSS
02127JBP NZM SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02128NZM JBP SPLSource17:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02137CSMT FZR SPL20:5520:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02155HBJ NZM SPL8:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
02156NZM HBJ SPLSource20:402SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPL6:356:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL22:1522:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02173NZM JBP SF SPLSource14:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02174JBP NZM SF SPL12:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02181JBP NZM SPL4:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02182NZM JBP SF SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
02195JBP NZM SPECIAL11:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPLSource14:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02263NZM DURONTO SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02264PUNE DURONTO SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02269MAS NZM DURONTO10:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02270MAS DURONTO SPLSource15:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02283ERS NZM DURONTO17:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02284ERS DURONTO SPLSource21:40N/AMTWTFSS
02285NZM DURONTO SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
02286SC DURONTO SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
02373SGRLNZM SPL4:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02374NZM SGRL SF EXPSource23:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02401KOTA DDN SPL23:3523:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02402DDN KOTA SPL4:304:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02413MAO NZM RAJ SPL12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02414NZM MAO SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02415INDB NDLS SPL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02416NDLS INDB SPL22:0122:031A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02431TVC NZM EXP12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02432NZM TVC SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02433MAS NZM RAJDHANI10:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02434NZM MAS SPECIALSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02437SC NZM RAJ SPL10:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02438SC RAJDHANI SPLSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02447NZM FESTIVAL SPL3:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02448MKP FESTIVAL SPLSource20:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02493PUNE NZM AC SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02494NZM PUNE AC SPLSource21:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02615MAS NDLS EXP6:096:111A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP13:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPLSource5:402SMTWTFSS
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESS7:157:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02625TVC NDLS SF EXP12:5012:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI11:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPLSource8:302SMTWTFSS
02687MDU CDG EXPRESS21:3521:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02688CDG MDU SF SPL14:0014:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP5:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPL10:5010:521A 2SMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL7:257:272SMTWTFSS
02753NED NZM SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02754NZM NED SPECIALSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS6:25Destination1A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPLSource15:151A 2SMTWTFSS
02781TPTY NZM SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02782NZM TPTY SPLSource5:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02851VSKP NZM SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02852VSKP FESTVL SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SPSource17:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL18:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02903MMCT ASR SPL13:5014:052SMTWTFSS
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPL3:454:002SMTWTFSS
02909NZM GARIB RATH10:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
02910GARIB RATH SPLSource16:303A CCMTWTFSS
02917ADI NZM SPL5:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
02918GUJRAT S K SPLSource13:252SMTWTFSS
02919DADN SVDK SPL3:543:562A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02925BDTS ASR SPL9:5910:012SMTWTFSS
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPL9:43Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02954AUG KR RAJ SPLSource17:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02963MEWAR EXP SPLSource18:252SMTWTFSS
02964MEWAR SPL7:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
04061TAJ SF SPL21:0521:07CC 2SMTWTFSS
04062TAJ EX SPL7:067:08CC 2SMTWTFSS
04063GONDWANA SUP SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04064GONDWANA EXP SPLSource15:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPLSource15:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04199SUSHASAN EXP SPL19:1519:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04200SUSHASAN SF SPL0:451:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04211INTERCITY SPL9:159:171A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04212INTERCITY SPL18:0018:011A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
04309UJJAINI EXPRESS11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04310UJJAINI SPECIAL13:3513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04317INDB DDN SPL11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04318DDN INDB SPL13:3513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL5:355:371A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTI13:2113:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPL13:4113:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPL6:216:231A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPL6:326:342A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04566KLK SNSI SF SPL22:3622:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04671BDTS SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04675GIMB SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04677HAPA SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04679JAM SVDK SPL5:055:072A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04695KCVL ASR SPL5:355:372A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04696ASR KCVL SF SPL13:2313:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06001TVC NZM EXPRESS12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06002NZM TVC SFSPLSource22:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06011CAPE NZM EXP18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06012NZM CAPE SF SPLSource5:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06077CBE NZM FESTSPL14:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06078NZM CBE FEST SPLSource7:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06083TVC NZM SF SPL22:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06084NZM TVC SF SPLSource5:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06097KCVL YNRK SPL5:456:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06098YNRK KCVL SPL13:0013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06151MAS NZM SPL10:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
06152MAS G RATH SPLSource15:353AMTWTFSS
06155MDU NZM SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06156NZM MDU SPLSource5:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPL17:50Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPLSource5:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL11:2911:311A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL8:268:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPL8:11Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPLSource8:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP20:1620:313A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL14:1114:133A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06527SBC NDLS EXP8:318:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL20:1620:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL14:2114:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL6:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPLSource11:253AMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL19:4520:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL4:104:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL13:0313:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL11:4512:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL14:0414:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL8:268:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09017HW FESTIVAL SPL8:358:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09018BDTS FESTIVL SPL22:0022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09019BDTS HW SPL2:302:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09020HW BANDRA SPL18:4018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09111BL HARIDWAR SPL8:358:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09112HW BL SUP EXP22:0022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09145KDCY NZM SF SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09146NZM KDCY SF SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09189NZM AC SF SPL10:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
09190BDTS FESTIVL SPLSource16:303A CCMTWTFSS
09307INDB CDG SPL23:0523:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09308CDG INDB SPL22:3523:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09325IND AMRITSAR SPL11:2511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09326ASR INDB SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAL22:4522:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09806UHP KOTA SF SPL6:216:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11057CSMT ASR SPECIAL3:193:212A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11058ASR CSMT SPL20:5120:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPL20:4920:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12137CSMT FZR SPL20:5520:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12155HBJ NZM SPL8:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
12192JBP NZM SF SPL12:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12269MAS NZM DURONTO10:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12284ERS DURONTO SPLSource21:40N/AMTWTFSS
12285NZM DURONTO SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
12286SC DURONTO SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
12432NZM TVC SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12434NZM MAS SPECIALSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12438SC RAJDHANI SPLSource15:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12615MAS NDLS EXP6:096:111A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP13:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
12625TVC NDLS SF EXP12:5012:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12715SACHKHAND SPL10:5010:521A 2SMTWTFSS
12721HYB NZM SPL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722NZM HYB SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL6:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL19:4520:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL4:104:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11449JBP SVDK SPECIAL20:1620:312A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11841KURJ KKDE SPL8:168:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPLSource5:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12059NZM JAN SHATABDI12:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12121JBP NZM SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22181JBP NZM SPL4:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
12189JBP NZM SPECIAL11:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12264PUNE DURONTO SPLSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12415INDB NDLS SPL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12447NZM FESTIVAL SPL3:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12494NZM PUNE AC SPLSource21:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12754NZM NED SPECIALSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12707TPTY NZM SPL18:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12803VSKP NZM SPL17:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL18:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12917ADI NZM SPL5:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
12279TAJ SF SPL21:0521:07CC 2SMTWTFSS
22199SUSHASAN EXP SPL19:1519:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22200SUSHASAN SF SPL0:451:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14211INTERCITY SPL9:159:171A 2A CC 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL13:0313:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20985KOTA UHP SPECIAL22:4522:472A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22221NZM RAJDHANI SPL9:55Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22222CSMT RAJDNI SPLSource16:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11842KKDE KURJ SPL18:3118:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP22:1522:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12401MAGADH EXPRESS23:3523:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12402MAGADH EXPRESS4:304:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22413NZM RAJDHANI12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22414NZM MAO RAJSource6:161A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12416INTERCITY EXP22:0122:031A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12431TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP12:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12448U P S KRANTI EXPSource20:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12493PUNE NZM AC SPL6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP7:257:271A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12753NED NZM SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12708AP SMPRK KRANTISource5:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTISource17:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML13:5014:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12909NZM GARIB RATH10:15Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
12919MALWA EXPRESS3:543:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS9:5910:011A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12963MEWAR EXPRESSSource18:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP13:4113:431A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL14:0414:062A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP8:358:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12263NZM DURONTO EXP6:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22167SGRLNZM SPL4:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12280TAJ EXPRESS7:067:08CC 2SMTWTFSS
12405GONDWANA EXPRES5:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRESSource15:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP6:326:342A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS5:055:072A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12484KCVL EXPRESS13:2313:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22634NZM TVC SF EXPSource22:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12642NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXPSource5:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22654NZM TVC SF EXPSource5:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP13:0013:253A SLMTWTFSS
12651MDU-NZM EXP18:35Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12652NZM-MDU EXP.Source5:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTISource5:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP17:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXPSource5:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP8:268:281A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPSource8:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP20:1620:313A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP14:1114:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12627SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP8:318:331A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL14:2114:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP11:4512:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL8:268:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22917HARIDWAR EXP8:358:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22918HW BDTS SF EXP22:0022:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19019DEHRADUN EXP2:302:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20945KDCY NZM SF SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20946NZM KDCY SF SPLSource13:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12283ERS NZM DURONTO17:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12433RAJDHANI EXP10:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNISource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12964MEWAR EXPRESS7:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12647KONGU EXPRESS14:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12611MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP10:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP20:1620:312A SLMTWTFSS
19020DEHRADUN EXP18:4018:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS