SANGAM SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
MEERUT CITY(MTC) PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
MEERUT CITY MTC Source 00:00 min 19:00 1 0
HAPUR HPU 19:32 18:00 min 19:50 1 30
BARAL BARL 20:22 02:00 min 20:24 1 59
BULANDSHAHR BSC 20:38 07:00 min 20:45 1 71
KHURJA CITY KJY 20:58 02:00 min 21:00 1 87
KHURJA JN KRJ 21:30 05:00 min 21:35 1 93
ALIGARH JN ALJN 22:05 02:00 min 22:07 1 137
HATHRAS JN HRS 22:30 02:00 min 22:32 1 167
TUNDLA JN TDL 23:45 05:00 min 23:50 1 215
FIROZABAD FZD 00:08 02:00 min 00:10 2 231
SHIKOHABAD JN SKB 00:40 02:00 min 00:42 2 251
ETAWAH JN ETW 01:25 05:00 min 01:30 2 306
PHAPHUND PHD 02:19 01:00 min 02:20 2 363
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 04:15 05:00 min 04:20 2 444
FATEHPUR FTP 05:23 02:00 min 05:25 2 522
KHAGA KGA 06:00 02:00 min 06:02 2 556
SIRATHU SRO 06:23 02:00 min 06:25 2 582
BHARWARI BRE 06:45 01:00 min 06:46 2 601
SUBEDARGANJ SFG 07:29 01:00 min 07:30 2 635
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 08:35 00:00 min Destination 2 639

Train 04164 SANGAM SPL runs from MEERUT CITY to PRAYAGRAJ JN. on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SANGAM SPL departs from MEERUT CITY at 19:00 and reaches to PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 08:35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MEERUT CITY to PRAYAGRAJ JN.. The total distance covered by SANGAM SPL is 639 kilometers.

SANGAM SPL passes through 20 stations in 2 days to reach from MEERUT CITY to PRAYAGRAJ JN..

04164 SANGAM SPL has a maximum halt time of 18 minutes at HAPUR . 04164 SANGAM SPL arrives at HAPUR  on 19:32 and departs at 19:50 . You can get down at HAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HAPUR 18 Minutes
BULANDSHAHR 07 Minutes
KHURJA JN 05 Minutes
TUNDLA JN 05 Minutes
ETAWAH JN 05 Minutes
KANPUR CENTRAL 05 Minutes
Food Options in 04164 SANGAM SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SANGAM SPL ?

. 04164 SANGAM SPL starts from MEERUT CITY

. What is the time taken by SANGAM SPL to reach from MEERUT CITY to PRAYAGRAJ JN. ?

. 04164 SANGAM SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MEERUT CITY to PRAYAGRAJ JN..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SANGAM SPL train is 18 minutes at HAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of SANGAM SPL ?

. SANGAM SPL departs from MEERUT CITY at 19:00 and reaches at PRAYAGRAJ JN. by 08:35.

Related train running from MEERUT CITY(MTC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02017 DDN SHTABDI SPL 08:01 08:03 CC M T W T F S S
02018 DEHRADUN SHT SPL 21:23 21:25 CC M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL 16:32 16:34 N/A M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 09:21 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 08:11 08:13 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 01:06 01:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 21:01 21:06 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 05:17 05:22 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04511 PYG SRE EXP 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04512 SRE PYGS EXP 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL 14:42 14:44 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 10:21 10:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 18:37 18:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 09:00 09:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 18:37 18:39 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 09:00 09:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 02:27 02:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 14:52 14:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 10:02 10:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 16:56 17:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 06:48 06:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 10:16 10:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 00:55 00:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 13:02 13:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 09:12 09:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP 08:03 08:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:23 21:25 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI 16:41 16:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 09:24 09:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 21:42 21:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 02:56 02:58 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 22:50 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 12:10 12:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 21:01 21:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 05:17 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 00:55 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14163 SANGAM EXPRES 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14164 SANGAM EXP Source 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 11:25 11:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 07:25 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 19:05 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS 14:43 14:46 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 09:10 09:12 CC M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 17:48 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS 16:10 16:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 11:00 11:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 22:17 22:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 09:51 09:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 07:30 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 18:25 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 12:53 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 12:25 12:27 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 11:25 11:27 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 14:25 14:27 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 11:24 11:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 12:25 12:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 21:42 21:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 17:00 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54401 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54402 MTC-KRJ PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54403 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54404 MEERUT CITY KHURJA PASSEN Source 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54405 KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54406 MTC -KRJ PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 20:24 20:26 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 06:52 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 20:45 20:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 06:06 06:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 06:25 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 21:04 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 18:41 18:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 06:36 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 15:23 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 07:12 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 13:33 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 11:43 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 08:10 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 16:15 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 09:35 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 03:00 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 18:25 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 15:45 16:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 19:15 19:35 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 20:55 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 16:10 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 11:20 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 05:05 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 06:50 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 03:50 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL 20:25 20:30 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 04:00 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
02275 NDLS HUMSFAR SPL Source 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02276 ALD HUMSAFAR SPL 06:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 21:40 21:45 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 01:15 01:20 2S M T W T F S S
02305 HWH NDLS AC SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02306 HWH RAJ SPL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 00:10 00:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 10:40 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 21:35 21:40 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL 01:45 01:50 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 16:40 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02397 GAYA NDLS SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02398 GAYA FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 04:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL Source 22:10 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 07:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 02:53 02:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 23:10 23:12 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02435 VANDE BHARAT SPL 16:35 16:37 CC M T W T F S S
02436 VANDE BHARAT SPL 12:08 12:10 CC M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 03:35 03:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02465 MDP ANVT SF SPL 22:36 22:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02466 BABA VDHAM SPL 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 00:30 00:35 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL 03:45 03:55 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 07:15 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 05:25 05:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02581 MUV NDLS FEST SP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02582 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 01:45 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 04:05 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 00:25 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 10:00 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 19:45 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 06:55 07:00 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02847 RNC NDLS SPL 03:38 03:40 3A M T W T F S S
02848 NDLS RNC SPL 23:00 23:02 3A M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 02:33 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 23:53 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 21:25 21:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 22:05 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 05:55 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 14 14:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 03:15 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL 18:30 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL Source 06:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04117 PRYJ CNB SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
04118 CNB PRYJ SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04119 DDU PRYJ SPL 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04120 PRYJ DDU SPL Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
04121 CKTD-CNB-INTERCITY 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04122 PRYJ STA SPL Source 14:30 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 22:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04163 PRYJ MTC SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04164 SANGAM SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05003 CHAURICHAURAEXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05004 CHAURICHAURA SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:55 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 02:20 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:05 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 15:16 15:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 12:10 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 07:00 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 16:10 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 18:05 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 06:50 07:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 20:20 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 07:50 08:00 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 22:10 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 00:10 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 10:00 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 16:10 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 04:10 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 00:10 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 01:05 01:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL Source 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09421 ADI PNBE SF SPL 20:20 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09422 ADI FESTVL SPL 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S