SBB-DLI EMU Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sahibabad(SBB) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHIBABAD SBB Source 0 min 09:00 1 0
CHANDER NAGAR CNJ 09:07 1:00 min 09:08 1 4
ANAND VIHAR ANVR 09:10 1:00 min 09:11 1 6
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 09:22 1:00 min 09:23 1 16
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 09:26 1:00 min 09:27 1 18
NEW DELHI NDLS 09:40 2:00 min 09:42 1 19
SADAR BAZAR DSB 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 20
DELHI DLI 10:00 0 min Destination 1 22

Train 64411 SBB-DLI EMU runs from Sahibabad to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBB-DLI EMU departs from Sahibabad at 09:00 and reaches to Old Delhi at 10:00 . It takes 1 Hours 0 Minutes to reach from Sahibabad to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by SBB-DLI EMU is 22 kilometers.

SBB-DLI EMU passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Sahibabad to Old Delhi.

64411 SBB-DLI EMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at NEW DELHI . 64411 SBB-DLI EMU arrives at NEW DELHI  on 09:40 and departs at 09:42 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64411 SBB-DLI EMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBB-DLI EMU ?

. 64411 SBB-DLI EMU starts from Sahibabad

. What is the time taken by SBB-DLI EMU to reach from Sahibabad to Old Delhi ?

. 64411 SBB-DLI EMU takes 1 Hours 0 Minutes approx to reach from Sahibabad to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBB-DLI EMU train is 2 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of SBB-DLI EMU ?

. SBB-DLI EMU departs from Sahibabad at 09:00 and reaches at Old Delhi by 10:00.

Related train running from Sahibabad(SBB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:15 04:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 03:17 03:19 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 21:52 21:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 22:29 22:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 08:31 08:33 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 17:44 17:46 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 03:11 03:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 20:54 20:56 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST 06:35 06:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 03:39 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 03:32 03:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 09:41 09:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 17:02 17:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 20:53 20:55 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP 06:43 06:44 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 22:33 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:10 03:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 08:30 08:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 17:39 17:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 21:08 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 03:30 03:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 06:09 06:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 20:40 20:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:02 08:03 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 19:14 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 19:47 19:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 02:46 02:47 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 00:18 00:20 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:05 19:06 N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 22:37 22:38 N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER 02:10 02:11 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 18:47 18:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 08:26 08:27 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 18:05 18:06 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 04:50 04:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:21 23:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:11 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 16:08 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 21:28 21:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:57 23:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:32 01:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:40 11:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 08:17 08:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:39 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 13:03 13:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 04:37 04:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:42 18:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 08:35 08:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 05:45 05:46 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 08:47 08:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 15:58 15:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:57 08:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 07:44 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 12:18 12:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:17 21:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 16:23 16:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 06:10 06:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 20:00 20:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 10:35 10:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 07:37 07:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 17:25 17:26 N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:18 10:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:47 09:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:36 10:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 22:49 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 18:56 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU 09:08 09:09 N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU 23:10 23:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 07:19 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 19:38 19:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:49 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 00:20 00:21 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 04:20 04:21 N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB 00:37 00:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU 09:59 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU 09:38 09:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 13:00 13:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:20 10:21 N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 15:19 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU 10:03 10:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 16:40 16:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB 11:17 11:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU 16:50 16:51 N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU 14:28 14:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU 16:59 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:09 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 06:09 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 08:19 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 17:30 17:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:40 18:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 19:35 19:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL 08:40 08:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL 18:29 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 17:15 17:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:38 20:39 N/A M T W T F S S
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU 09:17 09:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU 18:00 18:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64555 ANVT-MTC MEMU 10:05 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64556 MTC-ANVT MEMU 16:18 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 17:13 17:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 08:06 08:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 13:50 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 08:44 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 12:00 12:01 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:19 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 09:13 09:14 N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 12:22 12:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU 13:23 13:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:39 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:10 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:57 09:58 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:00 17:01 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02225 KAIFIYAT SF SPL 07:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02226 KAIFIYAT SF SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02311 NETAJI EXP SPL 20:50 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02312 NETAJI EXP SPL 06:05 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 15:15 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 07:30 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02371 HWH BKN SPL 09:50 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02372 BKN HWH SF SPL 14:45 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04041 DDN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04042 DLI FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04047 SIDDHABALI SPL 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04048 SIDDHABALI SPL Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04184 DLI-TDL MEMU MEX SPL Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
04205 FD DLI EXP SPL 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04206 DLI FD EXP SPL Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04207 PADMAVAT EX SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04208 PADMAVAT EX SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04217 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 04:00 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04218 UNCHAHAR EX SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 11:35 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destitio 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 03:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL Source 23:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL Source 13:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 12:45 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04521 DLI UMB EXP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04522 UMB DLI EXP SPL 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04553 HIMACHAL EXP SPL Source 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04554 HIMACHAL EXP SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 17:40 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:50 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04723 KALINDI EXP SPL 05:15 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04724 KALINDI EXP SPL 22:35 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04727 SGNR DLI EXP SPL 08:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04728 DLI SGNR EXP SPL Source 18:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL Source 14:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL 12:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 03:25 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 21:15 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05035 UTR SAMPRK K SPL Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05036 UTR SAMPRK K SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 03:50 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05325 PURNAGIRI JANST 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05326 PURNAGIRI JANST Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05356 RMR DLI LINK SPL 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 21:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR 15:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL Source 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 02:55 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 17:20 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL 13:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:10 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 04:50 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 22:00 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 20:10 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 23:55 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 06:05 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 03:10 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 00:15 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 06:30 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 03:55 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 04:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 04:10 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 06:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 05:35 05:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 03:55 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 04:30 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 02:55 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 04:30 04:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 05:05 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 06:15 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 03:30 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 01:25 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 08:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 04:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 08:40 08:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 03:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 01:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 03:50 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 08:38 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 07:53 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 01:03 01:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 00:53 00:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 07:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 09:18 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:28 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S