Sbc Ask Pass 56223 Train Schedule

Running Days: Mon Sun Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Bangalore City Junction(SBC) Arsikere Junction (ASK)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KSR BENGALURU SBC Source 0 min 18:20 1 0
MALLESWARAM MWM 18:24 1:00 min 18:25 1 3
YASVANTPUR JN YPR 18:31 2:00 min 18:33 1 5
CHIK BANAVAR BAW 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 13
SOLDEVANAHALLI SDVL 18:45 1:00 min 18:46 1 16
GOLHALLI GHL 18:54 1:00 min 18:55 1 26
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI BNKH 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 33
DODBELE DBL 19:05 1:00 min 19:06 1 37
MUDDALINGAHALLI MDLL 19:12 1:00 min 19:13 1 44
NIDVANDA NDV 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 46
DOBBSPET DBS 19:21 1:00 min 19:22 1 49
HIREHALI HHL 19:31 1:00 min 19:32 1 58
KYATSANDRA KIAT 19:38 2:00 min 19:40 1 64
TUMKUR TK 20:00 2:00 min 20:02 1 69
HEGGERE HALT HEI 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 75
MALLASANDRA MLSA 20:19 1:00 min 20:20 1 79
GUBBI GBB 20:34 1:00 min 20:35 1 87
NITTUR NTR 20:47 1:00 min 20:48 1 96
SAMPIGE ROAD SPGR 20:57 1:00 min 20:58 1 107
AMMASANDRA AMSA 21:04 1:00 min 21:05 1 113
BANASANDRA BSN 21:11 1:00 min 21:12 1 119
ARALAGUPPE ARGP 21:19 1:00 min 21:20 1 124
KARDI RDI 21:29 1:00 min 21:30 1 129
BANASANKARAI HALT BNK 21:39 1:00 min 21:40 1 135
TIPTUR TTR 21:49 1:00 min 21:50 1 140
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL SSNH 21:57 1:00 min 21:58 1 142
HONNAVALLI RD HVL 22:09 1:00 min 22:10 1 152
ADIHALLI ADHL 22:19 1:00 min 22:20 1 157
ARSIKERE JN ASK 23:00 0 min Destination 1 165

Train 56223 SBC-ASK PASS runs from Bangalore City Junction to Arsikere Junction on Monday Sunday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBC-ASK PASS departs from Bangalore City Junction at 18:20 and reaches to Arsikere Junction at 23:00 . It takes 4 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Arsikere Junction. The total distance covered by SBC-ASK PASS is 165 kilometers.

SBC-ASK PASS passes through 29 stations in 1 days to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Arsikere Junction.

56223 SBC-ASK PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at YASVANTPUR JN . 56223 SBC-ASK PASS arrives at YASVANTPUR JN  on 18:31 and departs at 18:33 . You can get down at YASVANTPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 56223 SBC-ASK PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBC-ASK PASS ?

. 56223 SBC-ASK PASS starts from Bangalore City Junction

. What is the time taken by SBC-ASK PASS to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Arsikere Junction ?

. 56223 SBC-ASK PASS takes 4 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Arsikere Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBC-ASK PASS train is 2 minutes at YASVANTPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of SBC-ASK PASS ?

. SBC-ASK PASS departs from Bangalore City Junction at 18:20 and reaches at Arsikere Junction by 23:00.

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction(SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 1:24 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 6:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 7:45 8:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 6:30 6:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 3:50 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 3:15 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 9:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 8:00 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 3:00 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 4:20 4:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 6:40 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 8:00 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 6:10 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 4:45 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 9:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 7:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 0:40 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 2:50 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 6:55 7:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 4:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 5:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 9:20 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 17:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP Source 8:00 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 18:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Arsikere Junction (ASK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06228 MYSORE EXP 0:40 3:05 SL M T W T F S S
06541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur Tatkal Special 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur - Train 3:00 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07301 TALGUPPA EXP 1:35 2:40 SL M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 9:10 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 9:10 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 9:10 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 8:30 8:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 18:40 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 3:08 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 15:30 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 7:15 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 0:00 0:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 8:30 8:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16206 MYS-TLGP INTERCITY EXP 8:48 8:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 0:40 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 2:20 2:25 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 0:40 0:45 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 0:40 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 0:40 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 4:13 4:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16577 YPR HRR EXP 19:05 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16578 HRR-YPR TRI-WEEKLY EXP 9:05 9:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16579 SHIMOGA EXP 12:05 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16580 YESVANTHPUR EXP 17:30 17:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 7:35 7:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 0:05 0:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 3:34 3:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 1:25 1:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 3:05 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 9:05 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 0:40 0:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 1:35 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 0:45 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 1:30 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 14:05 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 0:38 0:43 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 14:45 14:50 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 3:08 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR 20:20 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 6:30 6:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56265 ASK-MYS PASS Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56266 MYS-ASK PASS 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56267 ASK-MYS PASS Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56268 MYS-ASK PASS 22:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56269 SMET-MYS PASS 12:35 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56270 MYS-SMET PASS 13:45 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56273 ASK-UBL PASS Source 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56274 UBL-ASK PASS 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56275 SMET-MYS PASSENGER 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56276 MYS-SMET PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56277 CMGR-YPR FAST PASS 9:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56278 YPR-CMGR FAST PASS 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 11:50 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 15:40 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS 11:50 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER 1:40 1:45 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 1:15 1:20 SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 1:55 2:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER 10:05 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 16:55 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 8:30 8:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 18:40 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP 19:54 19:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 7:03 7:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 16:18 16:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 3:08 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP 10:25 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 15:10 15:15 2S M T W T F S S