SBC BWT EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Ksr Bengaluru(SBC) Bangarapet (BWT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ksr Bengaluru SBC First 0 min 19.30 1 0
Bangalore Cant BNC 19.40 1 min 19.41 1 4
Bangalore East BNCE 19.51 1 min 19.52 1 7
Krishnarajapurm KJM 19.59 1 min 20.00 1 14
Whitefield WFD 20.11 1 min 20.12 1 21
Malur MLO 20.29 1 min 20.30 1 41
Tyakal TCL 20.44 1 min 20.45 1 56
Bangarapet BWT 21.10 0 min Last 1 68

Train 16522 SBC BWT EXP runs from Ksr Bengaluru to Bangarapet on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBC BWT EXP departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 19.30 and reaches to Bangarapet at 21.10 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Bangarapet. The total distance covered by SBC BWT EXP is 68 kilometers.

SBC BWT EXP passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Bangarapet.

16522 SBC BWT EXP has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at Bangalore Cant . 16522 SBC BWT EXP arrives at Bangalore Cant  on 19.40 and departs at 19.41 . You can get down at Bangalore Cant to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 16522 SBC BWT EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBC BWT EXP ?

. 16522 SBC BWT EXP starts from Ksr Bengaluru

. What is the time taken by SBC BWT EXP to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Bangarapet ?

. 16522 SBC BWT EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Bangarapet.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBC BWT EXP train is 1 minutes at Bangalore Cant .

. What is the train schedule of SBC BWT EXP ?

. SBC BWT EXP departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 19.30 and reaches at Bangarapet by 21.10.

Related train running from Ksr Bengaluru(SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL Source 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:30 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 17:55 18:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 05:20 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 22:35 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 16:10 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 20:15 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:50 06:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 16:35 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL Source 08:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 16:30 17:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:45 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:40 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:24 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 06:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:45 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 06:30 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 03:00 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 04:20 04:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 06:40 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 06:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:55 07:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bangarapet (BWT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 03:49 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 04:19 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 14:24 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 08:44 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 14:44 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 13:43 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 19:58 20:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 07:29 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 03:09 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 23:39 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 09:54 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 01:23 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 01:48 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 01:05 01:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 03:52 03:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 00:15 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 11:33 11:35 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 15:33 15:35 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 12:09 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 15:51 15:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06129 ERS BAND EXP 02:29 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06130 BAND ERS SPL 20:08 20:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06161 ERS BAND SPL 02:35 02:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06162 BAND ERS SPL 20:08 20:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 22:08 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 02:23 02:24 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06319 BAND HUMSAFAR 08:30 08:31 3A M T W T F S S
06320 KCVL HUMSAFAR 20:07 20:08 3A M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 04:30 04:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 12:42 12:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 23:33 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:14 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 10:35 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 03:49 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 18:34 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 12:04 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 13:58 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 19:58 20:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 18:14 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 09:16 09:18 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 12:03 12:05 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 16:03 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 03:09 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12683 BANGALORE SF EXP 02:19 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 20:00 20:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 16:39 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 02:34 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 09:48 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 08:43 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:18 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 05:03 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 21:23 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 10:09 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 18:53 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 00:48 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 10:09 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 05:06 05:08 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 10:05 10:10 3A M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 14:23 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22607 BANGALORE SF EXP 02:19 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 20:00 20:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 08:58 09:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 19:08 19:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 11:33 11:35 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 15:33 15:35 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 03:48 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 04:18 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 11:44 11:45 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 16:38 16:39 3A M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 21:58 22:00 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 04:15 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 16:30 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56505 BWT-MKM PASS Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56506 MKM-BWT PASS 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 06:55 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS 19:50 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 14:33 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS 08:50 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56511 BWT-MKM PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56512 MKM-BWT PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66527 KPN-BWT MEMU 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66528 BWT-KPN MEMU Source 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 07:28 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS 16:38 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
66533 BWT-KJM PASS 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
66534 KJM-KPN PASS 20:31 20:32 N/A M T W T F S S
76501 BWT-KQZ RBUS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76502 KQZ - BNC PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76503 BWT-KQZ RBUS Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76504 KQZ-BWT RBUS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76505 BNC-KQZ PASS 19:33 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
76506 KQZ-BNC PASSENGER 07:50 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
76507 BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76508 BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR 14:10 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 08:33 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
76513 BWT-MKM PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
76514 MKM-BWT PASSR 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76515 BWT-MKM PASSR Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
76516 MKM-BWT PASSR 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76517 MKM-BWT PASSENGER SPL 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76518 BWT-MKM PASSENGER SPL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 05:29 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS 21:45 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S