16520 - SBC JTJ EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Ksr Bengaluru(SBC) Jolarpettai (JTJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Ksr Bengaluru SBC First 0 min 17.30 1 0
Bangalore Cant BNC 17.40 2 min 17.42 1 4
Baiyyappanahalli BYPL 17.48 2 min 17.50 1 11
Krishnarajapurm KJM 17.53 2 min 17.55 1 14
Whitefield WFD 18.04 1 min 18.05 1 21
Malur MLO 18.24 1 min 18.25 1 41
Tyakal TCL 18.39 1 min 18.40 1 56
Bangarapet BWT 18.53 2 min 18.55 1 68
Kamasamudram KSM 19.08 2 min 19.10 1 80
Gudupalli GDP 19.27 1 min 19.28 1 93
Kuppam KPN 19.39 1 min 19.40 1 103
Mulanur MAR 19.49 1 min 19.50 1 115
Patchur PU 19.59 1 min 20.00 1 129
Somanayakkanpatti SKPT 20.09 1 min 20.10 1 137
Jolarpettai JTJ 20.50 0 min Last 1 146
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 16520 SBC JTJ EXP runs from Ksr Bengaluru to Jolarpettai on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBC JTJ EXP departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 17.30 and reaches to Jolarpettai at 20.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Jolarpettai. The total distance covered by SBC JTJ EXP is 146 kilometers.

SBC JTJ EXP passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Jolarpettai.

16520 SBC JTJ EXP has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Bangalore Cant . 16520 SBC JTJ EXP arrives at Bangalore Cant  on 17.40 and departs at 17.42 . You can get down at Bangalore Cant to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 16520 SBC JTJ EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBC JTJ EXP ?

. 16520 SBC JTJ EXP starts from Ksr Bengaluru

. What is the time taken by SBC JTJ EXP to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Jolarpettai ?

. 16520 SBC JTJ EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Ksr Bengaluru to Jolarpettai.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBC JTJ EXP train is 2 minutes at Bangalore Cant .

. What is the train schedule of SBC JTJ EXP ?

. SBC JTJ EXP departs from Ksr Bengaluru at 17.30 and reaches at Jolarpettai by 20.50.

Related train running from Ksr Bengaluru(SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL Source 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:30 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 17:55 18:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 05:20 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 22:35 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 16:10 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 20:15 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:50 06:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 16:35 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL Source 08:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 16:30 17:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:45 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:40 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:24 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 06:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:45 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 06:30 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 03:00 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 04:20 04:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 06:40 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 06:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:55 07:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jolarpettai (JTJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 01:03 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 20:43 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:23 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 13:15 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 01:58 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 12:43 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02601 MAS MAQ SF EXP 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02602 MAQ MAS SF EXP 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL 08:38 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 01:40 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02639 MAS ALLP EXP 00:03 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02640 ALLP MAS EXP 02:23 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 19:51 19:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 19:43 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02649 MAS ED SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02650 ED MAS SPL 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02651 MAS PGT SPL 00:53 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02652 PGT MAS SPL 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 06:06 06:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 05:43 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02673 MAS CBE SFEXP 01:08 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02674 CBE MAS SFEXP 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02675 MAS CBE EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02676 CBE MAS EXPRESS 19:24 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 17:28 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02680 CBE MAS EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02685 MAS MAQ EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02686 MAQ MAS EXP 04:28 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02695 MAS TVC EXP 18:25 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:28 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02697 MAS TVC SPL 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02698 TVC MAS SPL 06:58 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL 20:51 20:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 08:33 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 05:38 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 19:08 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 12:08 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 14:28 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 14:08 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 16:25 16:30 3A M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 15:10 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 10:18 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:08 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 00:48 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06029 MAS CBE SHATABDI 09:58 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
06030 CBE MAS SHATABDI 18:54 18:55 CC M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 11:08 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 18:03 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 02:43 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 01:23 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 10:28 10:30 CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP 16:48 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 10:58 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL 17:08 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06087 AJJ SA MEMU EXP 07:46 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
06088 SA AJJ MEMU EXP 17:48 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
06089 MAS JTJ EXP 22:30 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06090 JTJ MAS EXP Source 05:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:58 07:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:15 08:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 09:28 09:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 12:33 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 10:28 10:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 02:50 02:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 10:28 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 10:28 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06627 MAS MAQ SPL 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06628 MAQ MAS SPL 12:15 12:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 08:13 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 09:33 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 06:33 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 09:08 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 21:48 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 21:35 21:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 04:43 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 15:28 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 16:43 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL 22:58 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 08:03 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 04:13 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 09:59 10:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP 18:54 18:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12291 YPR-MAS EXP 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12292 YESVANTPUR EXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 11:28 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 03:08 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 12:58 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:13 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 14:58 15:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12601 MANGALORE MAIL 23:23 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12602 CHENNAI MAIL 02:03 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 18:53 18:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP 08:43 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 17:13 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:28 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 00:43 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 00:38 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 11:03 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP 17:13 17:15 2S M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 03:43 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 20:33 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 02:03 02:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL 00:58 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:53 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 01:13 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP 19:24 19:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 17:28 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12685 MAS-MAQ EXP. 20:04 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12686 MAQ-MAS EXP. 04:34 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 05:48 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 22:08 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 07:58 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:23 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12697 MAS-TVC EXP. 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 11:13 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 13:38 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 13:18 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 06:08 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 05:58 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 07:08 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 20:53 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:28 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 07:58 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 09:18 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 03:58 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 17:43 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 08:23 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 09:38 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 01:48 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 12:28 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP 06:13 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP 10:04 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP 10:04 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 18:09 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 12:38 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 10:33 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER 16:43 16:45 CC M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 15:14 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 11:03 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 02:23 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 05:58 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 07:18 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 19:48 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22649 YERCAUD EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22650 YERCAUD EXP 00:08 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22651 MAS-PGT EXPRESS 00:54 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22652 PGT MAS EXPRESS 00:28 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 01:30 01:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 05:53 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 10:43 10:45 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:58 19:00 3A M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 00:03 00:05 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 01:45 01:50 SL M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 12:25 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56839 JTJ ED PASSR Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56840 ED JTJ PASSR 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56845 JTJ - ED PASSR Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56846 ED JTJ PASSR 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66019 KPD-SA PASSR 08:05 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66020 SA-KPD PASSR 18:20 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S