SBC KAWR EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KSR BENGALURU(SBC) KARWAR (KAWR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KSR BENGALURU SBC Source 00:00 min 18:40 1 0
YESVANTPUR JN YPR 18:50 02:00 min 18:52 1 6
CHANNARAYAPATNA CNPA 20:36 01:00 min 20:37 1 147
HASSAN HAS 21:15 05:00 min 21:20 1 180
SAKLESHPUR SKLR 22:15 15:00 min 22:30 1 222
SUBRAHMANYA RD SBHR 01:15 05:00 min 01:20 2 332
KABAKAPUTTUR KBPR 02:04 01:00 min 02:05 2 375
BANTAWALA BNTL 02:33 02:00 min 02:35 2 399
SURATHKAL SL 03:57 02:00 min 03:59 2 441
MULKI MULK 04:12 02:00 min 04:14 2 453
UDUPI UD 04:30 02:00 min 04:32 2 499
BARKUR BKJ 04:42 02:00 min 04:44 2 522
KUNDAPURA KUDA 04:54 02:00 min 04:56 2 544
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD BYNR 05:18 02:00 min 05:20 2 591
BHATKAL BTJL 05:42 02:00 min 05:44 2 613
MURDESHWAR MRDW 05:56 02:00 min 05:58 2 634
HONNAVAR HNA 06:16 02:00 min 06:18 2 670
KUMTA KT 06:32 02:00 min 06:34 2 690
GOKARNA ROAD GOK 06:50 02:00 min 06:52 2 716
ANKOLA ANKL 07:02 02:00 min 07:04 2 728
KARWAR KAWR 08:25 00:00 min Destination 2 767

Train 06585 SBC KAWR EXP runs from KSR BENGALURU to KARWAR on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBC KAWR EXP departs from KSR BENGALURU at 18:40 and reaches to KARWAR at 08:25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KSR BENGALURU to KARWAR. The total distance covered by SBC KAWR EXP is 767 kilometers.

SBC KAWR EXP passes through 21 stations in 2 days to reach from KSR BENGALURU to KARWAR.

06585 SBC KAWR EXP has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at SAKLESHPUR . 06585 SBC KAWR EXP arrives at SAKLESHPUR  on 22:15 and departs at 22:30 . You can get down at SAKLESHPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
HASSAN 05 Minutes
SAKLESHPUR 15 Minutes
SUBRAHMANYA RD 05 Minutes
Food Options in 06585 SBC KAWR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBC KAWR EXP ?

. 06585 SBC KAWR EXP starts from KSR BENGALURU

. What is the time taken by SBC KAWR EXP to reach from KSR BENGALURU to KARWAR ?

. 06585 SBC KAWR EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KSR BENGALURU to KARWAR.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBC KAWR EXP train is 15 minutes at SAKLESHPUR .

. What is the train schedule of SBC KAWR EXP ?

. SBC KAWR EXP departs from KSR BENGALURU at 18:40 and reaches at KARWAR by 08:25.

Related train running from KSR BENGALURU(SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01013 LTT CBE SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01065 MYS RU SPL 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01066 MYS FESTVL SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 07:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
02027 MAS SBC SHTABDI 22:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02028 SBCMAS SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02089 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02090 JANSHATABDI EXP 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL Source 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 16:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 13:30 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02607 MAS SBC FESTSPL 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02608 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02657 MAS SBC FEST SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02658 SBC MAS FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02677 SBC ERS SF SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02678 ERS SBC SF SPL 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02725 SBC DWR EXP Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02726 DWR SBC EXP 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 17:55 18:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06021 MAS MYS SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06022 MYS MAS SPL 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06073 MAS SSPN SPL 05:20 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06074 SSPN MAS SPL 22:35 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06075 SBC DBLDECK EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
06076 MAS DOUBLEDEKEXP Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
06079 MAS SBC SPL 13:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06080 SBC MAS SPL Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06081 MAS MYS SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 CC M T W T F S S
06082 MYS MAS SHT SPL 16:10 16:15 CC M T W T F S S
06153 SBC CBE UDAY SPL Source 14:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06154 CBE SBC UDAY SPL 12:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06201 MYS SBC EXP 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06202 SBC MYS EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 23:10 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 22:10 22:40 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06219 CMNR TPTY EXP 20:25 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06220 CMNR FESTVL SPL 04:25 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06227 MYS TLGP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06228 TLGP MYS EXP 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 09:55 10:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 20:15 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06231 MV MYS FEST SPL 05:50 06:20 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06232 MYS MV FEST SPL 18:45 19:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 06:50 07:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06237 MYS SNSI FESTSPL 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06238 SNSI MYS SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06241 SBC UBL SPL Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
06242 UBL SBC SPL 04:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06243 SBC HPT SPL Source 05:00 SL M T W T F S S
06244 HPT SBC SPL 22:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
06315 MYS KCVL FESTSPL 16:35 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06316 KCVL MYS SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR Source 08:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06515 SBC CAN EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06516 CAN SBC EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06517 SBC MAQ EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06518 MAQ SBC EXPRESS 08:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 04:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 12:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06529 SBC TLGP Source 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06530 TLGP SBC EXP 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06531 SBC MAQ SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06532 MAQ SBC SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06535 MYS SUR EXP 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06536 SUR MYS SPL 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06549 SBC BGM EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06550 BGM SBC EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06581 UBL MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06582 MYS UBL EXP 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06589 SBC MRJ EXP Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06590 MRJ SBC SPECIAL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL Source 08:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07209 SBC FESTVL SPL 12:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07210 SBC CCT FEST SPL Source 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07307 MYS BGK EXP 16:30 17:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07308 BGK MYS EXP 10:45 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07325 BGM MYS SPL 17:40 17:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07326 MYS BGM SPL 08:40 08:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP Source 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 01:24 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 06:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:45 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 06:30 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 03:15 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 09:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 03:00 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 04:20 04:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 06:40 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 04:45 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 06:40 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 06:55 07:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 04:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 05:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from KARWAR (KAWR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 08:54 08:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL 08:54 08:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 17:48 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 06:12 06:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL 13:40 13:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 09:00 09:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 08:20 08:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 01:20 01:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 02:18 02:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 01:42 01:44 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 17:08 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
02619 LTT MAQ SUP SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02620 MAQ LTT FESTSPL 19:00 19:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 09:18 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 14:08 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 02:50 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 07:20 07:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 07:20 07:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 15:58 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 11:10 11:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06163 GARIB RATH SPL 03:10 03:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
06164 KCVL LTT SPL 23:43 23:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
06211 YPR KAWR SPL 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
06212 KAWR YPR SPL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
06333 VRL TVC SPECIAL 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06334 TVC VRL EXPRESS 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06335 NAGERCOIL SPL 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06336 NCJ GIMB SPL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06337 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06338 ERS OKHA FESTSPL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 23:34 23:36 2S M T W T F S S
06345 LTT TVC SPL 23:34 23:36 2S M T W T F S S
06346 NETHRAVATHI 03:20 03:22 2S M T W T F S S
06437 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 10:13 10:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06438 ERS OKHA EXP 10:10 10:12 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06585 YPR KAWR EXP 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06586 KAWR SBC SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07107 MAO MAQ SPECIAL 06:15 06:16 2S M T W T F S S
07108 MAQ MAO DEMU SPL 20:00 20:01 2S M T W T F S S
09259 KCVL BVC FESTSPL 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09260 BVC KCVL SPL 10:13 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09261 KCVL PBR SF SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09262 PBR KCVL SPL 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09423 GIMB FEST SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09424 TEN FESTIVAL SPL 02:50 02:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09578 JAM TEN SPECIAL 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10215 MADGAON ERS EXP 22:00 22:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10216 ERS-MAO SPL 02:02 02:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 18:08 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP 09:58 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 20:46 20:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH 05:45 05:47 3A CC M T W T F S S
12202 LTT GARIB RATH 01:10 01:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 09:50 09:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 15:42 15:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 00:24 00:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 21:36 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP 03:54 03:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:00 09:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 15:42 15:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16337 OKHA ERS EXP 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16338 HA EXPRESS 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16345 NETRAVATI EXP 00:32 00:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES 23:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16523 KARWAR EXP 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16524 KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS 09:00 09:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19260 BVC KCVL EXP 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19261 PORBANDAR EXP 02:42 02:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP 23:26 23:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19577 TEN JAM EXPRESS 02:42 02:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS 01:34 01:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP 05:45 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP 17:04 17:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS 08:14 08:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 15:42 15:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 02:42 02:44 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 09:28 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 02:42 02:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 07:30 07:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22635 MAQ INTERCITY EX 17:04 17:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22636 MADGAON EXP 13:30 13:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 19:34 19:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 17:04 17:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 19:34 19:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56640 MAQ-MAO PASSENGER 10:57 10:58 2S M T W T F S S
56641 MAO MAQ PASS 15:14 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
70101 PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
70102 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
70104 KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
70105 MAO-MAQ DEMU 06:21 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
70106 MAQ-MAO DEMU 20:43 20:44 N/A M T W T F S S