Sbc Mkm Pass 56510 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Bangalore City Junction(SBC) Marikuppam (MKM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) SBC Source NULL min 7:00 1 0
BANGALORECANT BNC 7:10 2:00 min 7:12 1 4
BANGALOREEAST BNCE 7:17 1:00 min 7:18 1 7
BAIYYAPPANAHALI BYPL 7:23 1:00 min 7:25 1 10
KRISHNARAJAPURM KJM 7:28 2:00 min 7:30 1 14
WHITEFIELD WFD 7:43 1:00 min 7:45 1 23
DEVANGONTHI DKN 7:53 1:00 min 7:54 1 31
MALUR MLO 8:06 1:00 min 8:07 1 43
BYATRAYANHALLI BFW 8:14 1:00 min 8:15 1 52
TYAKAL TCL 8:23 1:00 min 8:24 1 58
BANGARAPET BWT 8:50 5:00 min 8:55 1 70
BEMLNAGAR BEML 9:03 2:00 min 9:05 1 77
COROMANDEL COL 9:09 1:00 min 9:10 1 79
OORGAUM OGM 9:14 1:00 min 9:15 1 82
CHAMPION CHU 9:19 1:00 min 9:20 1 84
MARIKUPPAM MKM 9:30 NULL min Destination 1 86

Train 56510 SBC-MKM PASS runs from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam on .

SBC-MKM PASS departs from Bangalore City Junction at 7:00 and reaches to Marikuppam at 9:30 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam. The total distance covered by SBC-MKM PASS is 86 kilometers.

SBC-MKM PASS passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam.

56510 SBC-MKM PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) . 56510 SBC-MKM PASS arrives at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION)  on Source and departs at 7:00 . You can get down at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BANGARAPET 5 Minutes
Food Options in 56510 SBC-MKM PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBC-MKM PASS ?

. 56510 SBC-MKM PASS starts from Bangalore City Junction

. What is the time taken by SBC-MKM PASS to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam ?

. 56510 SBC-MKM PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bangalore City Junction to Marikuppam.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBC-MKM PASS train is NULL minutes at KRANTIVIRASANGOLLIRAYANNA(BENGALURUSTATION) .

. What is the train schedule of SBC-MKM PASS ?

. SBC-MKM PASS departs from Bangalore City Junction at 7:00 and reaches at Marikuppam by 9:30.

Related train running from Bangalore City Junction(SBC)

Related train running from Marikuppam (MKM)