SBG-MLDT PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Sahibganj Junction(SBG) Malda Town (MLDT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHIBGANJ JN SBG Source 0 min 06:00 1 0
SAKRIGALI JN SLJ 06:10 1:00 min 06:11 1 8
MOHARAJPUR MJP 06:20 1:00 min 06:21 1 14
KARANPURATO KPTO 06:30 1:00 min 06:31 1 21
TALJHARI TLJ 06:40 1:00 min 06:41 1 28
KALIAN CHAK KXE 06:47 1:00 min 06:48 1 33
TINPAHAR JN TPH 06:54 1:00 min 06:55 1 38
DHAMDHAMIA DDX 07:02 1:00 min 07:03 1 44
BAKUDI BKLE 07:08 1:00 min 07:09 1 47
BARHARWA JN BHW 07:35 5:00 min 07:40 1 55
BONIDANGA BDAG 07:50 1:00 min 07:51 1 60
BINDUBASINI HALT BDBS 07:58 1:00 min 07:59 1 64
TILDANGA TDLE 08:05 1:00 min 08:06 1 65
NEW FARAKKA JN NFK 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 69
CHAMAGRAM CMX 08:27 1:00 min 08:28 1 74
KHALTIPUR KTJ 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 83
JAMIRGHATA JMQ 08:46 1:00 min 08:47 1 90
GOUR MALDA GZM 08:53 1:00 min 08:54 1 95
MALDA TOWN MLDT 09:15 0 min Destination 1 103

Train 53401 SBG-MLDT PASS runs from Sahibganj Junction to Malda Town on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBG-MLDT PASS departs from Sahibganj Junction at 06:00 and reaches to Malda Town at 09:15 . It takes 3 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Malda Town. The total distance covered by SBG-MLDT PASS is 103 kilometers.

SBG-MLDT PASS passes through 19 stations in 1 days to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Malda Town.

53401 SBG-MLDT PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BARHARWA JN . 53401 SBG-MLDT PASS arrives at BARHARWA JN  on 07:35 and departs at 07:40 . You can get down at BARHARWA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BARHARWA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53401 SBG-MLDT PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBG-MLDT PASS ?

. 53401 SBG-MLDT PASS starts from Sahibganj Junction

. What is the time taken by SBG-MLDT PASS to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Malda Town ?

. 53401 SBG-MLDT PASS takes 3 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Sahibganj Junction to Malda Town.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBG-MLDT PASS train is 5 minutes at BARHARWA JN .

. What is the train schedule of SBG-MLDT PASS ?

. SBG-MLDT PASS departs from Sahibganj Junction at 06:00 and reaches at Malda Town by 09:15.

Related train running from Sahibganj Junction(SBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 20:53 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 07:49 07:51 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 18:23 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 11:19 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 11:23 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 21:05 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 04:35 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 02:05 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 04:35 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 02:05 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP Source 14:25 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 07:18 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 20:53 20:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 22:34 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 11:23 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 11:21 11:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 20:30 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53021 AZ-SBG PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53022 SBG-AZ PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 22:10 22:12 N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER 07:30 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 17:42 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 20:30 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 23:35 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 09:46 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER 11:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 17:30 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53411 BHW-SBG PASS 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53412 SBG-BHW PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Malda Town (MLDT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 15:00 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02343 SDAH NJP SPL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02344 NJP SDAH SPECIAL 23:48 23:58 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 05:25 05:30 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 00:25 00:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02841 NJP HWH SHT SPL 08:45 08:50 CC M T W T F S S
02842 HWH NJP SHT SPL 19:10 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL 17:50 18:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 15:50 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 14:10 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03063 HWH BLGT SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03064 BLGT HWH SPECIAL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 02:00 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03141 SDAH NOQ SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03142 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 01:10 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 05:55 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 19:30 19:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 20:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 14:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03421 NDAE MLDT SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03422 MLDT NDAE SPL Source 15:50 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 23:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03465 HWH MLDT SPL 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03466 MLDT HWH SPL Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 17:10 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 00:05 00:15 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05959 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05960 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05961 HWH DBRG SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05962 DBRG HWH SPECIAL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 20:10 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL Source 19:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 19:20 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12041 HWH - NJP SHATABDI EXP 19:10 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12042 NJP - HWH SHATABDI EXP 08:45 08:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12343 DARJEELING MAIL 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12344 DARJEELING MAIL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 15:05 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 13:20 13:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 00:30 00:40 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 06:40 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 23:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP Source 04:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13063 HWH BLGT EXP 15:40 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13064 BLGT HWH EXPRES 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13141 TEESTA TORSHA EXP 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP 03:30 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 19:30 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 08:00 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 14:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. Source 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13465 MLDT INTERCITY EXP 22:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13466 MLDT INTERCITY EXP Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 23:25 23:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 20:05 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 13:35 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15721 PAHARIA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15722 PAHARIA EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 18:30 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 16:10 16:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:20 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 20:20 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 13:35 13:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
25658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 12:15 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53003 HWH-MLDT FAST PGR 07:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53004 MLDT-HWH FAST PGR Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
53027 AZ - MLDT PASSENGER 19:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53028 MLDT -AZ PASSENGER Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55421 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55422 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55711 MLDT - NJP PASSENGER Source 15:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55712 NJP - MLDT PASSENGER 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55771 MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55772 BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S