SBG-RPH PGR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

05406 - SBG-RPH PGR SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sahibganj Jn(SBG) Rampur Hat (RPH)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Sahibganj Jn SBG First 0 min 19.25 1 0
Sakrigali SLJ 19.35 1 min 19.36 1 8
Moharajpur MJP 19.45 1 min 19.46 1 14
Karanpurato KPTO 19.56 1 min 19.57 1 21
Taljhari TLJ 20.06 1 min 20.07 1 28
Kalyan Chak KXE 20.13 1 min 20.14 1 33
Tinpahar Jn TPH 20.20 1 min 20.21 1 38
Dhamdhamia DDX 20.28 1 min 20.29 1 44
Bakudi BKLE 20.34 1 min 20.35 1 47
Barharwa Jn BHW 20.48 2 min 20.50 1 55
Gumani GMAN 21.04 1 min 21.05 1 64
Kotalpukur KLP 21.13 1 min 21.14 1 71
Tilbhita TBB 21.39 1 min 21.40 1 78
Pakur PKR 21.56 1 min 21.57 1 83
Nagarnabi NGF 22.03 1 min 22.04 1 88
Rajgram RJG 22.11 1 min 22.12 1 94
Banshlai Bridge BSBR 22.19 1 min 22.20 1 101
Murarai MRR 22.24 1 min 22.25 1 106
Chatra CTR 22.33 1 min 22.34 1 114
Nalhati Jn NHT 22.40 2 min 22.42 1 123
Swadinpur SDLE 22.58 1 min 22.59 1 131
Rampur Hat RPH 23.25 0 min Last 1 137
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 05406 SBG-RPH PGR SPL runs from Sahibganj Jn to Rampur Hat on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBG-RPH PGR SPL departs from Sahibganj Jn at 19.25 and reaches to Rampur Hat at 23.25 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Sahibganj Jn to Rampur Hat. The total distance covered by SBG-RPH PGR SPL is 137 kilometers.

SBG-RPH PGR SPL passes through 22 stations in 1 days to reach from Sahibganj Jn to Rampur Hat.

05406 SBG-RPH PGR SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Barharwa Jn . 05406 SBG-RPH PGR SPL arrives at Barharwa Jn  on 20.48 and departs at 20.50 . You can get down at Barharwa Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 05406 SBG-RPH PGR SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBG-RPH PGR SPL ?

. 05406 SBG-RPH PGR SPL starts from Sahibganj Jn

. What is the time taken by SBG-RPH PGR SPL to reach from Sahibganj Jn to Rampur Hat ?

. 05406 SBG-RPH PGR SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Sahibganj Jn to Rampur Hat.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBG-RPH PGR SPL train is 2 minutes at Barharwa Jn .

. What is the train schedule of SBG-RPH PGR SPL ?

. SBG-RPH PGR SPL departs from Sahibganj Jn at 19.25 and reaches at Rampur Hat by 23.25.

Related train running from Sahibganj Jn(SBG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL Source 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 13:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 20:53 20:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 07:49 07:51 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 18:23 18:25 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 04:28 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 11:19 11:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 11:23 11:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 21:05 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 04:35 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 02:05 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 04:35 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 02:05 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP Source 14:25 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 13:20 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 07:18 07:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 20:53 20:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 22:34 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 11:23 11:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:06 04:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 11:21 11:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 21:37 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 20:30 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 22:35 22:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53021 AZ-SBG PASSENGER 08:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53022 SBG-AZ PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 22:10 22:12 N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER 07:30 07:56 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 17:42 17:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 10:30 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 20:30 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 23:35 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53401 SBG-MLDT PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53402 MLDT-SBG PASS 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 09:46 09:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER 11:11 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 17:30 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53411 BHW-SBG PASS 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53412 SBG-BHW PASS Source 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Rampur Hat (RPH)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 21:51 21:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 10:18 10:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02261 KOAA HDB SPL 12:29 12:31 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 15:48 15:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02345 HWH GHY SPECIAL 18:53 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02346 GHY HWH SPECIAL 01:46 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02347 HWH RPH SPL 15:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02348 RPH HWH SPL Source 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02377 SDAH NOQ SPL 02:46 02:51 2S M T W T F S S
02378 NOQ SDAH SPECIAL 02:54 02:59 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:10 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 13:10 13:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:28 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 21:41 21:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 21:16 21:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 21:41 21:43 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 08:52 08:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 23:13 23:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 04:27 04:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03011 HWH MLDT SPL 19:41 19:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03012 MLDT HWH SPL 07:01 07:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03017 HWH AZ SPECIAL 10:05 10:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03018 AZ HWH SPECIAL 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 23:47 23:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 22:47 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03027 HWH AZ SPECIAL 02:31 02:33 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03028 AZ HWH SPECIAL 09:18 09:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03047 HWH RPH SPL 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03048 RPH HWH SPL Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03053 HWH RDP SPL 12:59 13:01 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03054 RDP HWH SPECIAL 17:25 17:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 00:46 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 01:21 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 04:45 04:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03147 SDAH BXT SPL 23:29 23:34 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03148 BXT SDAH SPECIAL 00:57 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03149 SDAH APDJ SPL 00:21 00:26 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03150 APDJ SDAH SPL 03:37 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03153 SDAH MLDT SPL 02:57 03:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03154 MLDT SDAH SPL 00:11 00:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 01:44 01:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 22:27 22:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL 16:18 16:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 10:18 10:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03173 SDAH AGTL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03174 AGTL SDAH SPL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03175 SDAH SCL SPL 10:25 10:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03176 SCL SDAH SPECIAL 15:00 15:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL 12:29 12:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 08:28 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03187 SDAH RPH SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03188 RPH SDAH SPL Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 04:04 04:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL 23:37 23:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 11:57 12:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 10:05 10:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 14:37 14:39 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 03:34 03:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 14:18 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 18:18 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 17:31 17:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 22:10 22:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 06:28 06:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 17:31 17:36 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 22:10 22:12 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 14:18 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 08:52 08:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 14:48 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12345 SARAIGHAT EXP 18:56 18:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12346 SARAIGHAT EXP 01:49 01:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12347 HWH RPH EXP 15:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12348 RPH HWH EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP 12:27 12:29 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 15:53 15:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12373 SDAH RPH INTRCTY 12:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12374 RPH SDAH INTERCITY Source 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
12377 PADATIK EXP 02:49 02:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12378 PADATIK EXP 02:57 03:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 21:42 21:44 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 08:57 08:59 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 14:26 14:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:37 22:39 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 19:42 19:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13012 MLDT HWH INT EXP 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 15:05 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13017 GANADEVTA EXP 10:06 10:16 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13018 GANADEVTA EXP 17:05 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13027 KAVI GURU EXP 02:37 02:39 SL M T W T F S S
13028 KAVI GURU EXP 09:13 09:15 SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 00:47 00:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 01:23 01:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 05:39 05:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 05:39 05:49 3A SL M T W T F S S
13147 UTTAR BANGA EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 00:56 01:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13149 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 00:24 00:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13150 KANCHAN KANYA EXPRESS 03:40 03:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13153 GOUR EXPRESS 03:00 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13154 MALDAH TOWN - SDAH GOUR 00:14 00:19 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 01:54 01:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP 16:21 16:26 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 10:21 10:26 2S M T W T F S S
13187 SDAH-RPH EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13188 RPH-SDAH EXP Source 14:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 04:08 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 11:56 12:01 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 10:08 10:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 14:42 14:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 03:35 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 17:26 17:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 18:25 18:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 06:31 06:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15657 KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS 10:30 10:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS 15:02 15:04 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15661 RNC-KYQ EXPRESS 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS 04:46 04:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 17:27 17:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 21:03 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 03:32 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:56 12:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 06:31 06:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15941 JHAJHA DBRG EXP 05:47 05:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS 10:08 10:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22309 HWH NJP AC EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22310 NJP HWH AC EXP 18:25 18:27 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 01:57 01:59 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 10:21 10:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23154 GOUR EXP 00:14 00:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25657 KANCHANJANGA EXP 10:30 10:32 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
53007 KWAE - RPH PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER Source 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53023 AZ-RPH PASSENGER 07:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53024 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 22:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53025 AZ - RPH PASSENGER 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53026 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53031 AZ -RPH PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53034 RPH - AZ PASSENGER Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 13:10 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 15:25 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 16:01 16:09 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 03:50 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
53045 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53046 MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53047 VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
53048 VISWABHARATI FAST PGR. Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
53063 BWN - BHW PASSENGER. 09:11 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
53064 BHW - BWN PASSENGER 16:42 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
53065 BWN-RPH PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53066 RPH-BWN PASS Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53067 BWN-RPH PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53068 RPH-BWN PASS Source 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53069 BWN-RPH PASS 22:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53070 RPH-BWN PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53073 RPH-SBG PASS Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53074 SBG-RPH PASS 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53075 RPH-BHW PASSENGER Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53076 BHW-RPH PASS 04:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53135 SDAH RPH PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53136 RPH SDAH PASS Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53137 RPH BHW PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53138 BHW-RPH PASS 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53405 RPH-SBG PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53406 SBG-RPH PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 21:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53417 BWN-MLDT PASS 07:25 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53418 MLDT-BWN PASS 18:54 18:59 N/A M T W T F S S
53529 UDL-RPH PASS 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53530 RPH-UDL PASS Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73011 BWN - RPH DMU PGR. 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73012 RPH- BWN DMU PGR Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73021 AZ - RPH DMU PASSENGER 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73022 RPH - AZ DMU PGR Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S