SBIB BGKT SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

04804 - SBIB BGKT SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sabarmati Bg(SBIB) Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) (BGKT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Sabarmati Bg SBIB First 0 min 21.50 1 0
Mahesana Jn MSH 22.39 2 min 22.41 1 63
Patan PTN 23.15 2 min 23.17 1 104
Bhildi Jn BLDI 00.45 5 min 00.50 2 155
Raniwara RNV 02.06 2 min 02.08 2 225
Marwar Bhinmal MBNL 02.33 2 min 02.35 2 257
Modran MON 02.56 2 min 02.58 2 285
Jalor JOR 03.22 2 min 03.24 2 319
Mokalsar MKSR 03.52 2 min 03.54 2 352
Samdari Jn SMR 04.20 5 min 04.25 2 378
Luni Jn LUNI 05.06 2 min 05.08 2 427
Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) BGKT 06.00 0 min Last 2 455
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 04804 SBIB BGKT SPL runs from Sabarmati Bg to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBIB BGKT SPL departs from Sabarmati Bg at 21.50 and reaches to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) at 06.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Sabarmati Bg to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur). The total distance covered by SBIB BGKT SPL is 455 kilometers.

SBIB BGKT SPL passes through 12 stations in 2 days to reach from Sabarmati Bg to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur).

04804 SBIB BGKT SPL has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Bhildi Jn . 04804 SBIB BGKT SPL arrives at Bhildi Jn  on 00.45 and departs at 00.50 . You can get down at Bhildi Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Bhildi Jn 5 Minutes
Samdari Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 04804 SBIB BGKT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBIB BGKT SPL ?

. 04804 SBIB BGKT SPL starts from Sabarmati Bg

. What is the time taken by SBIB BGKT SPL to reach from Sabarmati Bg to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) ?

. 04804 SBIB BGKT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Sabarmati Bg to Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur).

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBIB BGKT SPL train is 5 minutes at Bhildi Jn .

. What is the train schedule of SBIB BGKT SPL ?

. SBIB BGKT SPL departs from Sabarmati Bg at 21.50 and reaches at Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) by 06.00.

Related train running from Sabarmati Bg(SBIB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 10:22 10:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 19:59 20:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 07:03 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 20:01 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 06:34 06:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04803 BGKT SBIB SF SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04804 SBIB BGKT SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04804 SBIB BGKT SPL Source 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 19:01 19:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 06:49 06:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04819 SBIB EXP SPL 20:00 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04820 SBIB BGKT SPL Source 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 11:12 11:14 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 15:04 15:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 01:11 01:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 20:01 20:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 07:24 07:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 08:06 08:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 21:59 22:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 21:59 22:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 10:12 10:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 20:34 20:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 21:13 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09431 SBIB MSH DEMU SP Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
09432 MSH SBIB DEMU SP 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09433 SBIB PTN DEMU Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
09434 PTN SBIB DEMU 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 05:04 05:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 20:55 20:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 14:08 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 08:20 08:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 18:45 18:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 06:49 06:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 17:55 17:57 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 09:00 09:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 23:40 23:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 00:30 00:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS 19:09 19:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 21:15 21:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:35 19:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 12:34 12:36 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 11:50 11:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 10:10 10:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS 02:11 02:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 11:35 11:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 14:16 14:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 01:05 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 01:28 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 21:15 21:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:50 11:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 12:13 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 09:38 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP 14:58 15:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:20 06:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 18:28 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 19:20 19:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 23:13 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 05:14 05:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 21:15 21:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 22:40 22:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 08:20 08:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
79431 ADI-MSH DMU 15:29 15:31 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) (BGKT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02965 BDTS BGKT SPL 16:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02966 BGKT BDTS SF SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 08:01 08:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 19:18 19:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04803 BGKT SBIB SF SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04804 SBIB BGKT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04817 DDR FESTVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04818 FESTIVAL SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04819 SBIB EXP SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
04820 SBIB BGKT SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 08:31 08:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 16:28 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:02 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 06:01 06:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:10 14:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL Source 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09043 BDTS BGKT SPL 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09044 BGKT BDTS SPL Source 16:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09079 BDTS BGKT SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09080 BGKT BDTS SPL Source 20:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 17:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 18:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 07:27 07:29 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:12 19:14 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14803 BGKT ADI EXPRESS Source 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14804 ADI BGKT EXPRESS 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14889 JU MBF LINK EXP Source 01:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
14890 MBF BGKT EXP 23:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:53 06:54 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:31 17:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 05:23 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 05:23 05:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:20 16:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP Source 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP Source 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP 16:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 07:06 07:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:03 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER 08:51 08:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 19:53 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS 09:06 09:08 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 17:16 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER 17:36 17:38 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS 14:06 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 04:40 04:42 N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER 06:06 06:23 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 21:53 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS 23:06 23:08 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 09:13 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S