SBP PURI SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
SAMBALPUR(SBP) PURI (PURI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAMBALPUR SBP Source 00:00 min 06:00 1 0
JUJUMURA JUJA 06:40 02:00 min 06:42 1 39
RAIRAKHOL RAIR 07:05 02:00 min 07:07 1 71
BAMUR BAMR 07:20 02:00 min 07:22 1 87
BOINDA BONA 07:50 02:00 min 07:52 1 118
JARAPADA JRPD 08:05 02:00 min 08:07 1 133
ANGUL ANGL 08:55 02:00 min 08:57 1 157
TALCHER ROAD TLHD 09:15 01:00 min 09:16 1 169
MERAMANDOLIL MRDL 09:38 01:00 min 09:39 1 183
DHENKANAL DNKL 10:07 02:00 min 10:09 1 217
NARAJ MARTHAPUR NQR 10:40 01:00 min 10:41 1 255
MANCHESWAR MCS 11:02 01:00 min 11:03 1 273
BHUBANESWAR BBS 11:15 05:00 min 11:20 1 279
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 11:40 05:00 min 11:45 1 298
PURI PURI 12:50 00:00 min Destination 1 342

Train 08303 SBP PURI SPL runs from SAMBALPUR to PURI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SBP PURI SPL departs from SAMBALPUR at 06:00 and reaches to PURI at 12:50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from SAMBALPUR to PURI. The total distance covered by SBP PURI SPL is 342 kilometers.

SBP PURI SPL passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from SAMBALPUR to PURI.

08303 SBP PURI SPL has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at BHUBANESWAR . 08303 SBP PURI SPL arrives at BHUBANESWAR  on 11:15 and departs at 11:20 . You can get down at BHUBANESWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHUBANESWAR 05 Minutes
KHURDA ROAD JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 08303 SBP PURI SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SBP PURI SPL ?

. 08303 SBP PURI SPL starts from SAMBALPUR

. What is the time taken by SBP PURI SPL to reach from SAMBALPUR to PURI ?

. 08303 SBP PURI SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from SAMBALPUR to PURI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SBP PURI SPL train is 05 minutes at BHUBANESWAR .

. What is the train schedule of SBP PURI SPL ?

. SBP PURI SPL departs from SAMBALPUR at 06:00 and reaches at PURI by 12:50.

Related train running from SAMBALPUR(SBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL Source 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 22:45 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 02:05 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 05:15 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 00:15 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 12:15 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 00:15 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 04:40 04:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 23:25 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08301 SBP RGDA SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08302 RGDA SBP SPL 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 22:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL Source 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 22:05 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL 11:05 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 16:30 16:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 16:40 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 08:10 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 00:40 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. 11:20 11:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 16:25 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 02:25 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 17:20 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP 20:40 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 03:00 03:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18301 SBP-RGDA EXPRESS Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18302 RGDA-SBP EXPRESS 20:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY Source 06:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 22:30 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP Source 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 10:15 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 22:15 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 02:30 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 09:30 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 00:40 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 12:25 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 11:50 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 15:40 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58135 JSG-SBP PASSENGER 05:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58136 SBP-JSG PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58137 JSG-SBP PASSENGER 18:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58138 SBP-JSG PASSENGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58215 JSG-TIG PASSENGER 14:00 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58216 TIG-JSG 12:00 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58301 SBP-KRPU PASS Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58302 KRPU-SBP PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER 10:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PURI (PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 03:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 05:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 12:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 06:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL Source 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 05:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 05:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S