Sc Ral Passenge 57651 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2S
Secunderabad Junction(SC) Repalle (RAL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SECUNDERABAD JN SC Source 0 min 10:50 1 0
MAULA ALI MLY 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 6
CHARLAPALLI CHZ 11:08 1:00 min 11:09 1 12
GHATKESAR GT 11:18 1:00 min 11:19 1 20
BIBINAGAR BN 11:28 1:00 min 11:29 1 33
NAGIREDDIPALLI NRDP 12:13 1:00 min 12:14 1 53
VANIGONDA VLG 12:28 1:00 min 12:29 1 63
RAMANNAPET RMNP 12:39 1:00 min 12:40 1 75
CHITYALA CTYL 12:49 1:00 min 12:50 1 84
SRIRAMPURAM SRMR 13:01 1:00 min 13:02 1 99
NALGONDA NLDA 13:17 1:00 min 13:18 1 110
TIPPARTHI TPPI 13:34 1:00 min 13:35 1 128
MIRYALAGUDA MRGA 13:53 1:00 min 13:54 1 148
VISHNUPURAM VNUP 14:17 1:00 min 14:18 1 169
PONDUGULA PDGL 14:27 1:00 min 14:28 1 177
NADIKODE NDKD 14:45 1:00 min 14:46 1 187
TUMMALACHERUVU TMLU 14:59 1:00 min 15:00 1 198
PIDUGURALLA PGRL 15:13 1:00 min 15:14 1 208
BELLAMKONDA BMKD 15:27 1:00 min 15:28 1 221
REDDIGUDEM REM 15:35 1:00 min 15:36 1 228
SATTENAPALLE SAP 15:50 1:00 min 15:51 1 239
GUDIPUDI GPDE 15:59 1:00 min 16:00 1 246
PEDDAKURAPADU PKPU 16:09 1:00 min 16:10 1 252
LINGAMGUNTLA LIN 16:16 1:00 min 16:17 1 255
SIRIPURAM SRPM 16:29 1:00 min 16:30 1 259
MANDAPADU MDPD 16:37 1:00 min 16:38 1 263
BANDARUPALLE BDPL 16:44 1:00 min 16:45 1 268
NALLAPADU NLPD 17:09 1:00 min 17:10 1 277
GUNTUR JN GNT 18:00 5:00 min 18:05 1 282
VEJANDLA VJA 18:18 1:00 min 18:19 1 294
SGM JAGARLAMUDI SJL 18:27 1:00 min 18:28 1 299
ANGALAKUDURU AKU 18:34 1:00 min 18:35 1 304
TENALI JN TEL 18:50 10:00 min 19:00 1 308
CHINNARAVURU CIV 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 310
ZAMPANI HALT ZPI 19:19 1:00 min 19:20 1 317
VEMURU VMU 19:26 1:00 min 19:27 1 321
PENUMARRU PUMU 19:34 1:00 min 19:35 1 328
BHATTIPROLU BQU 19:39 1:00 min 19:40 1 331
PALIKONA POA 19:47 1:00 min 19:48 1 336
REPALLE RAL 20:10 0 min Destination 1 341

Train 57651 SC-RAL PASS runs from Secunderabad Junction to Repalle on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SC-RAL PASS departs from Secunderabad Junction at 10:50 and reaches to Repalle at 20:10 . It takes 9 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Repalle. The total distance covered by SC-RAL PASS is 341 kilometers.

SC-RAL PASS passes through 40 stations in 1 days to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Repalle.

57651 SC-RAL PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at TENALI JN . 57651 SC-RAL PASS arrives at TENALI JN  on 18:50 and departs at 19:00 . You can get down at TENALI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GUNTUR JN 5 Minutes
TENALI JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 57651 SC-RAL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SC-RAL PASS ?

. 57651 SC-RAL PASS starts from Secunderabad Junction

. What is the time taken by SC-RAL PASS to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Repalle ?

. 57651 SC-RAL PASS takes 9 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Repalle.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SC-RAL PASS train is 10 minutes at TENALI JN .

. What is the train schedule of SC-RAL PASS ?

. SC-RAL PASS departs from Secunderabad Junction at 10:50 and reaches at Repalle by 20:10.

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

Related train running from Repalle (RAL)