Download

SC VSKP SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

8500 - SC VSKP SPL Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:2A3ASL2S

Secunderabad Junction(SC)Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
SECUNDERABADJNSCSource00:00 min16:3010
KAZIPETJNKZJ18:2502:00 min18:271132
WARANGALWL18:4302:00 min18:451142
KHAMMAMKMT20:2302:00 min20:251250
VIJAYAWADAJNBZA22:2535:00:00 min23:001351
ELURUEE23:4502:00 min23:471410
TADEPALLIGUDEMTDD00:2502:00 min00:272458
RAJAHMUNDRYRJY02:1202:00 min02:142500
SAMALKOTJNSLO02:5302:00 min02:552550
TUNITUNI03:3802:00 min03:402604
ANAKAPALLEAKP05:2302:00 min05:252668
DUVVADADVD06:1802:00 min06:202684
VISAKHAPATNAMVSKP06:5000:00 minDestination2701
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 8500 SC VSKP SPL runs from Secunderabad Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction on .

SC VSKP SPL departs from Secunderabad Junction at 16:30 and reaches to Visakhapatnam Junction at 06:50 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. The total distance covered by SC VSKP SPL is 701 kilometers.

SC VSKP SPL passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction.

8500 SC VSKP SPL has a maximum halt time of 35 minutes at VIJAYAWADAJN . 8500 SC VSKP SPL arrives at VIJAYAWADAJN  on 22:25 and departs at 23:00 . You can get down at VIJAYAWADAJN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
VIJAYAWADAJN35 Minutes
Food Options in 8500 SC VSKP SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SC VSKP SPL ?

. 8500 SC VSKP SPL starts from Secunderabad Junction

. What is the time taken by SC VSKP SPL to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction ?

. 8500 SC VSKP SPL takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SC VSKP SPL train is 35 minutes at VIJAYAWADAJN .

. What is the train schedule of SC VSKP SPL ?

. SC VSKP SPL departs from Secunderabad Junction at 16:30 and reaches at Visakhapatnam Junction by 06:50.

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02575GKP FESTVL SPL21:2521:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07025RXL SC SPL19:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPLSource23:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07203BVC COA SPECIAL7:407:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07204COA BVC SPL14:4514:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02788SC FESTVL SPL18:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01019CSMT BBS SPL3:203:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL10:5011:002SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPL21:3021:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02203VSKP SC AC SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02204SC VSKP SPLSource20:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02235SC LTT SPLSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02236FESTIVAL SPECIAL11:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02277TPTY JAT SPL8:408:503AMTWTFSS
02278TPTY FESTVL SPL18:0518:103AMTWTFSS
02285NZM DURONTO SPLSource12:552SMTWTFSS
02286SC DURONTO SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02437SC NZM RAJ SPLSource12:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02438SC RAJDHANI SPL13:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02449SHM SC SPL14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02450SC SHM SF SPLSource3:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02513SC GHY SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02514GHY SC SPECIAL3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02576GKP HYB SPL14:2514:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02589GKP SC SPL13:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02590GORAKHPUR SPLSource21:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL13:4013:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXP5:455:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02603MAS HYB EXP4:354:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02604HYB MAS SPL17:0517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP7:057:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPL17:1017:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02699COA BVC SF SPL14:4514:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02700BVC COA SF SPL7:157:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02703HWH SC SPL10:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
02704SC HWH SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
02705GNT SC SPL21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02706SC GNT SPLSource7:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
02709GDR SC SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02710SC GDR SPLSource23:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02713NS NSL SPL19:5020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02714NSL NS SPL23:1523:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02719HYB FESTIVL SPL0:090:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02720HYB JP SPL20:4720:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL23:2023:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL6:206:252SMTWTFSS
02724TELANGANA E SPL15:5516:002SMTWTFSS
02727VSKP SC SF SPL5:355:402SMTWTFSS
02728HYB VSKP SPL17:2517:302SMTWTFSS
02731TPTY SC SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02732SC TPTY SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02733TPTY LPI SPL5:355:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02734LPI TPTY SPL18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02735GARIB RATH SPLSource20:303AMTWTFSS
02736GARIB RATH SPL4:25Destination3A CCMTWTFSS
02737COA LPI SPL4:454:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02738LPI COA SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02739GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
02740GARIBRATH SPLSource20:303AMTWTFSS
02745SC MUGR SPLSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02746MUGR SC SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02747GNT VKB SPL10:1510:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
02748VKB GNT SPL16:1016:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02749MTM BIDR SPL4:004:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02750BIDR MTM SPL22:1022:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL7:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02756SC RJT SPLSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02757SC SKZR SPLSource8:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
02758SKZR SC SPL20:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02759HYB FEST SPL6:356:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02760HYB TBM SPL18:2018:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02763TPTY SC SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02764SC TPTY SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02769TPTY SC SPL4:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02770SC TPTY SPLSource17:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02771SC R SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02772R SC SPL8:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02773SHM SC AC SPL18:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02774SC SHM AC SPLSource3:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02775CCT SC SPL6:206:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02776LPI CCT AC SPL19:4019:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02783VSKP SC AC SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02784SC VSKP AC SPLSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02789SC HSR SPLSource23:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02790HSR SC SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPLSource9:252SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPL21:30Destination2SMTWTFSS
02793TPTY NZB SPL5:506:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02794RAYALASEEMA SPL17:0017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02795BZA LPI SPL22:1022:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02796LPI BZA SPL5:205:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
02799BZA SC SPL11:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02800SC BZA SPLSource16:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
02831VSKP LPI SPL18:1518:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
02832LPI VSKP SPL6:557:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02882BBS PUNE SPL15:5916:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL13:3013:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP10:5511:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP23:2523:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06593YPR DEE DURONTO8:458:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06594DEE YPR DURONTO20:5521:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07001SNSI SC SPL8:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07002SC SNSI SPLSource16:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL23:3023:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL18:3518:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPLSource22:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL19:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07010SC BIDR SPLSource18:302SMTWTFSS
07011HYB SKZR SPL5:185:202SMTWTFSS
07012SKZR SC SPL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
07015BBS SC SPL7:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07016SC BBS SPLSource16:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07019JP HYB SPL6:406:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07020HYB JP SPL15:4015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07021HYB VSG SPL10:0010:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07022HYB FESTI SPL6:206:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07023SC KRNT SPLSource7:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
07024KRNT SC SPL20:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07027SC KRNT SPLSource16:502SMTWTFSS
07028KRNT SC SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
07029AGTL SC SPECIAL14:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07030SC AGTL SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPLSource23:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL19:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07057CSMT SC SPL14:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07058SC CSMT SPLSource13:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07063MMR SC SPECIAL8:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07064SC MMR SPLSource18:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07201GNT SC SPL13:55DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
07202SC GNT SPLSource12:30N/AMTWTFSS
07205SNSI COA SPL9:009:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07206COA SNSI SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07207BZA SNSI SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07208BZA FESTIVAL SPL8:459:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07221COA LTT SPL20:2020:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07222LTT COA SPECIAL2:052:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07229TVC SC EXPRESS12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07230SC TVC SPLSource12:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07231NS NSL SPL21:1521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07232NSL NS EXP23:1523:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07233SC SKZR SPLSource15:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
07234SKZR SC SPL10:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07255NS LPI SPL4:154:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07256LPI NS SPL21:4021:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07405TPTY ADB SPL20:2520:453A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07406ADB TPTY SPL5:406:003A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07417TPTY SNSI SPL20:4020:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07455NS SC SPL4:10Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07456SC BZA SPLSource22:552A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07459SC FESTIVAL SPL5:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07573MTM SC SPL23:00DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
07574SC MTM SPLSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07607PAU TPTY SPL18:5019:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07608TPTY PAU SPL9:059:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07685SC RMM SPLSource21:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07686RMM SC SPL7:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07691NED TDU SPL5:205:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07692TDU PBN SPL22:1022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08505VSKP SNSI SPL20:1520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08506SNSI VSKP SPL8:559:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPL12:4012:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP20:3020:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08565VSKP NED SF SPL7:357:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08566NED VSKP SF SPL21:2521:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08579VSKP SC SPECIAL7:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08580SC VSKP SPLSource19:403A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08645HWH HYB SPL16:3516:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08646HYB HWH SPL8:258:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPLSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL8:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09713JP SC SPL6:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09714SC JP SPLSource21:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22705TPTY JAT SPL8:408:503AMTWTFSS
12285NZM DURONTO SPLSource12:552SMTWTFSS
12286SC DURONTO SPL14:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
12438SC RAJDHANI SPL13:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12704SC HWH SPLSource15:552SMTWTFSS
12721HYB NZM SPL23:2023:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722NZM HYB SPL2:502:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12728HYB VSKP SPL17:2517:302SMTWTFSS
12734LPI TPTY SPL18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12738LPI COA SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12772R SC SPL8:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12791SC DNR SPLSource9:252SMTWTFSS
12213YPR DEE DURONTO8:458:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
17016SC BBS SPLSource16:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17058SC CSMT SPLSource13:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17229TVC SC EXPRESS12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17230SC TVC SPLSource12:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18646HYB HWH SPL8:258:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19713JP SC SPL6:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19714SC JP SPLSource21:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL3:203:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL10:5011:002SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22203VSKP SC AC SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12220SC LTT SPLSource23:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22706TPTY FESTVL SPL18:0518:103AMTWTFSS
12514GHY SC SPECIAL3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12589GKP SC SPL13:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL13:4013:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12755COA BVC SF SPL14:4514:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12787NS NSL SPL19:5020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12727VSKP SC SF SPL5:355:402SMTWTFSS
12731TPTY SC SPL7:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12732SC TPTY SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12733TPTY LPI SPL5:355:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12735GARIB RATH SPLSource20:303AMTWTFSS
12737COA LPI SPL4:454:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12739GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
12749MTM BIDR SPL4:004:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12750BIDR MTM SPL22:1022:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22717FESTIVAL SPECIAL7:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22718SC RJT SPLSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12760HYB TBM SPL18:2018:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12763TPTY SC SPL5:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12764SC TPTY SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12783VSKP SC AC SPL7:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22737SC HSR SPLSource23:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12793TPTY NZB SPL5:506:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12794RAYALASEEMA SPL17:0017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12713BZA SC SPL11:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12714SC BZA SPLSource16:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
12805VSKP LPI SPL18:1518:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
22882BBS PUNE SPL15:5916:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL13:3013:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17015BBS SC SPL7:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17023SC KRNT SPLSource7:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
17024KRNT SC SPL20:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
17233SC SKZR SPLSource15:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
17234SKZR SC SPL10:40DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
17255NS LPI SPL4:154:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17256LPI NS SPL21:4021:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12219SC DURONTO EXP11:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22850SC-SHM SF EXPSource3:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12604CHENNAI EXP17:0517:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12756BVC COA SF SPL7:157:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12705GNT SC EXP21:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12706SC-GNT INTERCITY EXPSource7:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
12709GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12710SIMHAPURI EXPSource23:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12788NSL NS SPL23:1523:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP6:206:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12724TELANGANA EXP15:5516:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12740VSKP GARIB RATHSource20:303AMTWTFSS
12745SC MUGR SPLSource23:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12746MUGR SC SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12747GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP10:1510:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12748VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP16:1016:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12757SC SKZR SPLSource8:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12758SKZR SC SPL20:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12769TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP4:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12770SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXPSource17:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12774SC-SHM AC EXPRESSSource3:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12775CCT-SC COCANADA EXP6:206:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12776SC-CCT COCANADA EXP19:4019:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12784SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXPSource21:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12792SECUNDERABAD EX21:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12795BZA LPI SPL22:1022:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12796LPI BZA SPL5:205:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12806JANMABHOOMI EXP6:557:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
17002SC-SNSI EXPSource16:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17231NS-NSL EXP21:1521:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18503VSKP SNSI EXP20:1520:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXP12:4012:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20811VSKP NED SF SPL7:357:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12719AII HYB SF EXP0:090:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12736YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP4:25Destination3AMTWTFSS
22881PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY20:5521:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP18:0018:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS23:3023:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS18:3518:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS19:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17010SC BIDR SPLSource18:302SMTWTFSS
17011HYB SKZR SPL5:185:202SMTWTFSS
17012SKZR SC SPL17:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
17020HYB-JP EXP15:4015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17022HYB FESTI SPL6:206:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17027SC KRNT SPLSource16:502SMTWTFSS
17028KRNT SC SPL10:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
17057DEVAGIRI EXP14:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17063MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP8:50Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17064AJANTA EXPRESSSource18:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17201GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP13:55DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
17202SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXPSource12:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
17205SNSI-CCT EXP9:009:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17208BZA SNSI EXP16:1016:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17207SNSI BZA EXP8:459:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17222LTT COA EXPRESS2:052:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS20:2520:453A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17406ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP5:406:003A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17664NED TDU SPL5:205:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17663TDU PBN SPL22:1022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18504SNSI VSKP EXP8:559:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXPSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS8:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI17:1017:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22738HSR SC SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP23:2523:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17019JP-HYB EXPRESS6:406:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18045HWH HYB SPL16:3516:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01019CSMT BBS SPL15:4516:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
01020BBS CSMT SPL22:0522:252SMTWTFSS
02007VSKP MAS SF SPLSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02008MAS VSKP EXP22:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02063PURI YPR SPL22:4023:003AMTWTFSS
02064PURI GARIB RATH20:0520:253AMTWTFSS
02071BBS TPTY SPL18:5019:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02072TPTY BBS SPL22:2522:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL19:4020:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPL9:209:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02203VSKP SC AC SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02204SC VSKP SPL6:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02249SBC NTSK SPECIAL21:2521:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02250NTSK SBC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPL8:258:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPL12:5513:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02375TBM JSME EXP2:553:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02376JSME TBM SF SPL8:358:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL8:358:552A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXP23:3523:553AMTWTFSS
02449SHM SC SPL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02450SC SHM SF SPL15:1015:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02491SHM VSKP SF SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02492VSKP SHM SPLSource15:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02507TVC SCL EXPRESS21:3021:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02508SCL TVC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02509BNC GHY EXP19:0019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02510GHY BNC EXPRESS14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02513SC GHY SPL4:204:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02514GHY SC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02515CBE SCL SF SPL19:0019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02516SCL CBE SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02543HWH MAS SPL4:304:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02544MAS HWH SF SPL19:5520:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02609SRC TPTY SF SPL3:554:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02610TPTY SRC SUP SPL8:258:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02611MAS NJP EXPRESS23:1023:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02612NJP MAS SPECIAL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02641TVC SHM EXP21:3021:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02642SHM TVC SPL14:0014:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESS19:0019:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL14:0014:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02659NCJ SHM EXPRESS21:3021:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02660SHM NCJ SPL14:0014:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02663HWH TPJ SF SPL7:057:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02664TPJ HWH EXP9:109:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02665HWH CAPE SPL5:255:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02666CAPE HWH SPL9:109:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02703HWH SC SPL22:2022:402SMTWTFSS
02704SC HWH SPL3:203:402SMTWTFSS
02707VSKP TPTY DD SPLSource23:00CCMTWTFSS
02708VSKP AC DD SPL10:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02717VSKP BZA SPLSource12:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02718BZA VSKP SPL12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02727VSKP SC SF SPLSource17:202SMTWTFSS
02728HYB VSKP SPL5:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
02739GARIB RATH SPLSource20:403AMTWTFSS
02740GARIBRATH SPL7:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
02773SHM SC AC SPL5:255:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02774SC SHM AC SPL15:1015:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02783VSKP SC AC SPLSource19:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02784SC VSKP AC SPL9:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02805VSKP NDLS SPLSource22:00N/AMTWTFSS
02806NDLS VSKP AP SPL4:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02807SRC CEN AC SPL7:057:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02808MAS SRC AC EXP20:3020:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02821HWH MAS SPL13:5014:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02822MAS HWH SPL8:058:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02831VSKP LPI SPLSource6:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
02832LPI VSKP SPL19:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL8:409:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPL2:553:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02839BBS MAS SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02840MAS BBS FEST SPL22:3022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02845BBS BNC SPL14:0014:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02846BNC BBS FEST SPL10:2510:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02851VSKP NZM SPLSource8:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02852VSKP FESTVL SPL14:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPLSource8:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02859PURI MAS SPL1:051:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02860MAS PURI FESTSPL5:456:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02867HWH PDY SPL12:5513:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02868PDY HWH FESTSPL8:258:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02869VSKP MAS SF SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02870MAS VSKP FESTSPL22:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02873HWH YPR SPL12:2512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02874YPR HWH FEST SPL4:505:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02881PUNE BBS SUP SPL9:5010:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02882BBS PUNE SPL3:554:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02885BBS KJM SPL18:5019:103AMTWTFSS
02886KJM BBS SPL10:2510:453AMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIALSource9:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL16:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL8:409:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPL2:553:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02897PDY BBS FESTSPL11:0011:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02898BBS PDY SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02983BNC AGTL SPL4:204:403A SLMTWTFSS
02984AGTL BNC SPECIAL1:452:053A SLMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL8:158:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL13:1013:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05227YPR MFP FESTSPL21:2521:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05228YPR FESTVL SPL14:0014:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05487BNC AGTL SPL4:204:403AMTWTFSS
05488AGTL BNC SPL1:452:053AMTWTFSS
05629TBM SHTT SPL9:109:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05630SHTT TBM SPECIAL5:255:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05705CAPE NJP SPL23:500:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05706NJP CAPE SPECIAL15:3515:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05905CAPE DBRG SPL23:500:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05906DBRG CAPE SPL15:3515:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05929TBM NTSK SPL9:009:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05930NTSK TBM SPECIAL5:255:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06169PRR VM SPL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06170VM PRR SPL5:456:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06177KGP VM SF SPL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06178VM KGP SPL5:456:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06597YPR HWH SPL4:204:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06598HWH YPR SPL1:452:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07015BBS SC SPL16:1016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07016SC BBS SPL7:157:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07029AGTL SC SPECIAL2:052:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07030SC AGTL SPL4:204:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07239GNT VSKP SPL16:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07240GNT FESTVL SPLSource7:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
07243GNT RGDA SPL8:459:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07244RGDA GNT SPL19:1519:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07479TPTY PURI SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07480TPTY FESTVL SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL4:354:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07487HX VSKP SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07488VSKP HX SPECIALSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08018MYS HWH SPL20:3020:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08047HWH VSG SPL12:5513:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08048VSG HWH SPL8:258:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08088YPR HWH SPL4:204:403AMTWTFSS
08089TPTY HUMSAFR SPL1:452:053AMTWTFSS
08090HWH HUMSAFAR SPL4:204:403AMTWTFSS
08117HWH MYS SPL5:255:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08118MYS HWH SPL20:3020:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08401PURI OKHA SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08402OKHA KUR SPL10:0510:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08463BBS SBC SPL12:4513:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08464SBC BBS EXP11:1511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08479BBS TPTY SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08480TPTY BBS SPL22:3022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08495RMM BBS FESTSPL11:0011:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08496BBS RMM SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08501VSKP GIMB SPLSource17:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08502FESTIVAL SPL10:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPLSource0:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08505VSKP SNSI SPLSource8:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08506SNSI VSKP SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08507RGDA VSKP SPL10:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
08508VSKP RGDA SPLSource18:002SMTWTFSS
08513KRDL VSKP SPL2:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08514VSKP KRDL SPLSource21:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08515JDB VSKP SPL20:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08516VSKP JDB SPLSource6:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL6:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPLSource21:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08519VSKP LTT SPLSource23:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08520LTT VSKP EXP10:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08531PSA VSKP SPL9:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
08532VSKP PSA SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
08561VSKP KCG SPLSource18:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08562KCG VSKP SPL6:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08563DGHA VSKP SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08564VSKP DIGHA SPLSource15:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08565VSKP NED SF SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08566NED VSKP SF SPL9:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08567VSKP QLN SPLSource7:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08568QLN VSKP SPL23:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08569BBS VSKP SPL15:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
08570VSKP BBS SPLSource16:202SMTWTFSS
08571TATA VSKP SF SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08572VSKP TATA SPLSource19:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPLSource5:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL9:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08579VSKP SC SPECIALSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08580SC VSKP SPL6:40Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08637HTE BNC SPL8:358:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08638BNC HTE SPL20:0520:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08645HWH HYB SPL3:353:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08646HYB HWH SPL21:1021:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12842MAS HWH SF SPL19:5520:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12704SC HWH SPL3:203:402SMTWTFSS
12728HYB VSKP SPL5:35Destination2SMTWTFSS
12840MAS HWH SPL8:058:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL13:1013:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17016SC BBS SPL7:157:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17487HX VSKP SPL11:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL6:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18646HYB HWH SPL21:1021:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11019CSMT BBS SPL15:4516:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
11020BBS CSMT SPL22:0522:252SMTWTFSS
22801VSKP MAS SF SPLSource19:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22883PURI YPR SPL22:4023:003AMTWTFSS
22871BBS TPTY SPL18:5019:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22880TPTY BBS SPL22:2522:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED SPL19:4020:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22203VSKP SC AC SPLSource19:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22502NTSK SBC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22854VSKP SHM SPLSource15:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12508SCL TVC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12514GHY SC SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12516SCL CBE SPECIAL14:5515:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22612NJP MAS SPECIAL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22707VSKP TPTY DD SPLSource23:00CCMTWTFSS
22708VSKP AC DD SPL10:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12717VSKP BZA SPLSource12:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
12727VSKP SC SF SPLSource17:202SMTWTFSS
12739GARIB RATH SPLSource20:403AMTWTFSS
12783VSKP SC AC SPLSource19:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20805VSKP NDLS SPLSource22:00N/AMTWTFSS
12805VSKP LPI SPLSource6:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
12830BBS MAS SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12845BBS BNC SPL14:0014:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12803VSKP NZM SPLSource8:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPLSource8:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22859PURI MAS SPL1:051:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22869VSKP MAS SF SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22882BBS PUNE SPL3:554:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22833BBS KJM SPL18:5019:103AMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIALSource9:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12898BBS PDY SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17015BBS SC SPL16:1016:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17240GNT FESTVL SPLSource7:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
17244RGDA GNT SPL19:1519:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17479TPTY FESTVL SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17488VSKP HX SPECIALSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18463BBS SBC SPL12:4513:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22879BBS TPTY SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20896BBS RMM SPL18:5519:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS12:5513:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22850SC-SHM SF EXP15:1015:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22856TPTY-SRC8:258:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12718RATNACHAL EXP12:15DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12740VSKP GARIB RATH7:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
12774SC-SHM AC EXPRESS15:1015:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12784SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP9:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12806JANMABHOOMI EXP19:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
15630GHY-TBM EXPRESS5:255:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15906DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS15:3515:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS5:255:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20819PURI OKHA SPL17:1517:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20803VSKP GIMB SPLSource17:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPLSource0:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18503VSKP SNSI EXPSource8:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18527RGDA VSKP SPL10:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
18528VSKP RGDA SPLSource18:002SMTWTFSS
18513KRDL VSKP SPL2:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18514VSKP KRDL SPLSource21:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18552JDB VSKP SPL20:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
18551VSKP JDB SPLSource6:45SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRESSource21:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18519VSKP-LTT EXPSource23:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18531PSA VSKP SPL9:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
18532VSKP PSA SPLSource17:452SMTWTFSS
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPSource18:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22874VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLYSource15:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20811VSKP NED SF SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18567VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXPSource7:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22819BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express15:25Destination2SMTWTFSS
22820Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar IntercitySource16:202SMTWTFSS
20816VSKP TATA SPLSource19:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXPSource5:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS2:553:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS14:0014:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST8:409:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12867HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS12:5513:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS12:2512:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP4:505:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22881PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY9:5010:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS8:409:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22606VM-PRR WKLY EXP5:456:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train4:204:403AMTWTFSS
18048VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS8:258:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20890Vijayawada-Howrah - Train4:204:403AMTWTFSS
22880TPTY BBS SPL22:3022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20804FESTIVAL SPL10:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18504SNSI VSKP EXP21:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18568QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP23:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18638BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP20:0520:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22802MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF22:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22884YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY20:0520:253AMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXP23:3523:553AMTWTFSS
12829CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP22:3022:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP10:2510:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22860MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY5:456:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12868PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS8:258:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22870MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY22:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22834Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX10:2510:453AMTWTFSS
12897PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP11:0011:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12504Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train1:452:053AMTWTFSS
22605PRR-VM WKLY EXP1:301:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22603KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST1:301:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22604KHARAGPUR EXP5:456:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express1:452:053AMTWTFSS
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP20:3020:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18047AMARAVATHI EXP12:5513:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20889TPTY HUMSAFR SPL1:452:053AMTWTFSS
22817HWH-MYS SF EXP5:255:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20895RMM BBS FESTSPL11:0011:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22873DGHA VSKP EXP7:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20815TATA VSKP SF SPL4:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP9:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18637HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP8:358:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18045HWH HYB SPL3:353:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS