Secunderabad Ex 12792 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Danapur(DNR) Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
DANAPUR DNR Source 0 min 12:15 1 0
ARA ARA 12:45 02:00 min 12:47 1 40
BUXAR BXR 13:35 02:00 min 13:37 1 109
DILDARNAGAR JN DLN 14:03 02:00 min 14:05 1 145
DD UPADHYAYA JN DDU 15:47 15:00 min 16:02 1 203
VARANASI JN BSB 16:50 10:00 min 17:00 1 219
BHULANPUR BHLP 17:15 01:00 min 17:16 1 225
GYANPUR ROAD GYN 18:15 01:00 min 18:16 1 279
ALLAHABAD CITY ALY 20:08 02:00 min 20:10 1 341
ALLAHABAD JN ALD 20:20 20:00 min 20:40 1 344
NAINI NYN 21:00 01:00 min 21:01 1 351
SATNA STA 23:40 10:00 min 23:50 1 521
KATNI KTE 01:00 05:00 min 01:05 2 620
JABALPUR JBP 02:20 20:00 min 02:40 2 710
ITARSI JN ET 06:50 10:00 min 07:00 2 956
GHORADONGRI GDYA 08:07 01:00 min 08:08 2 1026
BETUL BZU 08:53 03:00 min 08:56 2 1062
PANDHURNA PAR 10:10 02:00 min 10:12 2 1149
NAGPUR NGP 11:35 10:00 min 11:45 2 1253
SEVAGRAM SEGM 12:54 02:00 min 12:56 2 1329
CHANDRAPUR CD 14:28 03:00 min 14:31 2 1450
BALHARSHAH BPQ 15:25 10:00 min 15:35 2 1464
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR SKZR 16:25 01:00 min 16:26 2 1533
BELLAMPALLI BPA 17:02 01:00 min 17:03 2 1572
MANCHIRYAL MCI 17:17 01:00 min 17:18 2 1592
RAMAGUNDAM RDM 17:27 01:00 min 17:28 2 1605
PEDDAPALLI PDPL 17:39 01:00 min 17:40 2 1623
KAZIPET JN KZJ 18:48 02:00 min 18:50 2 1698
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 21:30 0 min Destination 2 1830

Train 12792 SECUNDERABAD EX runs from Danapur to Secunderabad Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SECUNDERABAD EX departs from Danapur at 12:15 and reaches to Secunderabad Junction at 21:30 . It takes 33 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from Danapur to Secunderabad Junction. The total distance covered by SECUNDERABAD EX is 1830 kilometers.

SECUNDERABAD EX passes through 29 stations in 2 days to reach from Danapur to Secunderabad Junction.

12792 SECUNDERABAD EX has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN . 12792 SECUNDERABAD EX arrives at ALLAHABAD JN  on 20:20 and departs at 20:40 . You can get down at ALLAHABAD JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DD UPADHYAYA JN 15 Minutes
VARANASI JN 10 Minutes
ALLAHABAD JN 20 Minutes
SATNA 10 Minutes
KATNI 05 Minutes
JABALPUR 20 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
NAGPUR 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 10 Minutes
Food Options in 12792 SECUNDERABAD EX
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SECUNDERABAD EX ?

. 12792 SECUNDERABAD EX starts from Danapur

. What is the time taken by SECUNDERABAD EX to reach from Danapur to Secunderabad Junction ?

. 12792 SECUNDERABAD EX takes 33 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from Danapur to Secunderabad Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SECUNDERABAD EX train is 20 minutes at ALLAHABAD JN .

. What is the train schedule of SECUNDERABAD EX ?

. SECUNDERABAD EX departs from Danapur at 12:15 and reaches at Secunderabad Junction by 21:30.

Related train running from Danapur(DNR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09305 Indore - Patna Special 11:30 11:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 17:45 17:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly Special 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09412 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly Special 11:53 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 3:35 3:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP Source 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX Source 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 7:08 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 10:20 10:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 0:48 0:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 4:25 4:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS 22:12 22:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 11:52 11:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 7:39 7:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 20:25 20:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 19:10 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 22:24 22:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 10:39 10:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 22:05 22:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 4:00 4:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 5:41 5:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 22:41 22:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 3:25 3:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 21:18 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 11:08 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 19:10 19:12 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 5:17 5:19 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:15 9:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 18:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 3:50 3:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 4:05 4:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 21:06 21:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 21:39 21:41 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:14 6:16 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 2:27 2:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 1:06 1:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 15:05 15:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 0:12 0:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 8:50 8:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 21:00 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP Source 7:00 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 23:45 Destination CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP Source 4:50 CC M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 11:45 11:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 20:37 20:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 20:15 20:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 12:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 18:38 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 12:30 12:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 5:10 5:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 1:43 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 14:15 14:21 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 20:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP Source 5:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:26 12:28 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 14:30 14:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 13:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS 7:08 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19422 PNBE ADI EXP 10:23 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 20:35 20:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 9:15 9:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 20:50 20:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 18:05 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 19:10 19:12 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 5:17 5:19 3A CC M T W T F S S
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER 15:22 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER 10:28 10:33 N/A M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 22:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER Source 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU 17:37 17:39 N/A M T W T F S S
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU 8:12 8:14 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63219 DNR-RPR PASS Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER 21:54 21:56 N/A M T W T F S S
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 4:31 4:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 12:46 12:51 N/A M T W T F S S
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 8:18 8:23 N/A M T W T F S S
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 21:43 21:48 N/A M T W T F S S
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER 19:55 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER 6:05 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 16:12 16:22 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 8:23 8:28 N/A M T W T F S S
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER 15:37 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
63264 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 12:16 12:21 N/A M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 3:35 3:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 11:05 11:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 3:45 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 9:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 16:25 16:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL 7:08 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:45 10:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 18:55 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 3:47 3:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 23:50 23:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 0:10 0:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 8:50 8:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 1:43 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 11:47 11:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 13:50 13:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 20:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP Source 5:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Special 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 1:00 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 7:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 9:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07417 TPTY NSL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07418 NSL TPTY EXP 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP SC WEEKLY SPECIAL 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapatnam Special Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 7:45 8:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 6:05 6:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 8:55 9:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 4:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 6:55 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 7:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 0:09 0:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 4:05 4:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 5:05 5:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 7:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 6:25 6:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 5:00 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 5:17 5:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 4:30 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 5:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 8:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 5:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 5:15 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 6:55 7:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 9:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 7:30 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 8:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 8:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 1:50 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 5:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 4:55 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 5:45 6:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 9:10 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 7:00 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 9:05 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 9:00 9:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 7:35 7:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 7:10 7:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 4:55 4:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 6:00 6:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 6:25 6:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 8:00 8:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 7:20 7:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 8:20 8:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 9:42 9:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 5:10 5:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 6:40 6:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 7:55 7:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 8:30 8:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 9:20 9:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 9:48 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 9:10 9:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 6:20 6:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 9:00 9:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 7:15 7:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 8:00 8:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 7:10 7:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 7:55 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 9:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 5:50 6:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 8:45 8:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 6:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 7:05 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 4:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 7:45 8:00 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL Source 13:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 7:55 8:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 6:45 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP HYB SF SPL 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 9:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 5:15 5:30 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:10 17:25 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S