SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03368 - SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Sonpur Jn(SEE) Katihar Jn (KIR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Sonpur Jn SEE First 0 min 15.55 1 0
Hajipur Jn HJP 16.05 5 min 16.10 1 6
Chakmakrand CKRD 16.24 1 min 16.25 1 12
Akshaywat Rai Nagar AYRN 16.30 1 min 16.31 1 16
Chak Sikandar CSR 16.37 1 min 16.38 1 21
Gram Kharika H GKHT 16.42 1 min 16.43 1 23
Desari DES 16.47 1 min 16.48 1 26
Sahadai Buzurg SDG 16.53 1 min 16.54 1 31
Mehnar Road MNO 16.59 1 min 17.00 1 36
Basudeopur Chandail H BDUA 17.04 1 min 17.05 1 40
Shahpur Patoree SPP 17.14 1 min 17.15 1 43
Nandani Lagunia NNNL 17.22 1 min 17.23 1 49
Rajajan Halt RJJN 17.28 1 min 17.29 1 52
Mohiuddinnagar MOG 17.34 1 min 17.35 1 56
Harpur Bochaha HBP 17.41 1 min 17.42 1 62
Vidyapatidham VPDA 17.47 1 min 17.48 1 66
Sherpur Dhipura SPPA 17.53 1 min 17.54 1 71
Fateha H FAH 17.59 1 min 18.00 1 73
Bachwara Jn BCA 18.09 1 min 18.10 1 77
Majnupur Nawada H MPNH 18.16 1 min 18.17 1 81
Teghra TGA 18.22 1 min 18.23 1 86
Barauni F BUJ 18.28 1 min 18.29 1 91
Barauni Jn BJU 18.45 10 min 18.55 1 93
Bihat H BEHT 19.05 1 min 19.06 1 98
Tilrath TIL 19.13 1 min 19.14 1 102
Begu Sarai BGS 19.21 2 min 19.23 1 109
Lakho LAK 19.31 1 min 19.32 1 116
Danauli Phulwaria DPL 19.40 1 min 19.41 1 122
Lakhminia LKN 20.00 1 min 20.01 1 127
Sahibpur Kamal Jn SKJ 20.12 1 min 20.13 1 136
Umeshnagar UMNR 20.31 1 min 20.32 1 142
Khagaria Jn. KGG 20.45 5 min 20.50 1 149
Mansi Jn MNE 21.00 5 min 21.05 1 158
Chedhabanni H CDBN 21.10 1 min 21.11 1 163
Mahesh Khunt MSK 21.17 1 min 21.18 1 168
Gauchhari GAI 21.38 1 min 21.39 1 173
Pasraha PSR 21.48 1 min 21.49 1 181
Narayanpur NNR 22.01 1 min 22.02 1 192
Thana Bihpur Jn THB 22.16 2 min 22.18 1 200
Kharik KHQ 22.27 1 min 22.28 1 208
Naugachia NNA 22.35 1 min 22.36 1 216
Katareah KTRH 22.47 1 min 22.48 1 227
Kursela KUE 23.06 1 min 23.07 1 234
Bakhri BKHR 23.24 1 min 23.25 1 243
Karagola Road CRR 23.49 1 min 23.50 1 250
Semapur SMO 00.16 1 min 00.17 2 261
Katihar Jn KIR 00.35 0 min Last 2 273
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03368 SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL runs from Sonpur Jn to Katihar Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL departs from Sonpur Jn at 15.55 and reaches to Katihar Jn at 00.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Sonpur Jn to Katihar Jn. The total distance covered by SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL is 273 kilometers.

SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL passes through 47 stations in 2 days to reach from Sonpur Jn to Katihar Jn.

03368 SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Barauni Jn . 03368 SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL arrives at Barauni Jn  on 18.45 and departs at 18.55 . You can get down at Barauni Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Hajipur Jn 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn 10 Minutes
Khagaria Jn. 5 Minutes
Mansi Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 03368 SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL ?

. 03368 SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL starts from Sonpur Jn

. What is the time taken by SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL to reach from Sonpur Jn to Katihar Jn ?

. 03368 SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Sonpur Jn to Katihar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL train is 10 minutes at Barauni Jn .

. What is the train schedule of SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL ?

. SEE-KIR MEMU SPECIAL departs from Sonpur Jn at 15.55 and reaches at Katihar Jn by 00.35.

Related train running from Sonpur Jn(SEE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 02:12 02:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 20:20 20:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 19:27 19:29 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 18:35 18:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 01:41 01:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 12:05 12:07 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 13:43 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 23:05 23:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 13:58 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 11:36 11:38 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 05:24 05:26 2S M T W T F S S
03105 SDAH BUI SPECIAL 01:15 01:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03106 BUI SDAH SPL 11:58 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 05:55 05:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 16:06 16:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 22:50 22:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 19:35 19:37 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 10:05 10:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 12:35 12:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05201 PPTA NKE SPL 17:30 17:35 2S M T W T F S S
05202 NKE PPTA SPL 10:20 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
05242 PCDR-SEE DEMU PASS SPL 11:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 21:15 21:17 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 02:12 02:14 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 22:25 22:27 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 01:53 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 08:30 08:32 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 21:40 21:42 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 20:20 20:22 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 04:33 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 04:33 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 21:15 21:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 21:15 21:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 14:53 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 08:10 08:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 02:10 02:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 21:23 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 22:53 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 08:10 08:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 19:10 19:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 01:45 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 19:35 19:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 17:35 17:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 08:55 08:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 12:20 12:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 19:00 19:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 14:00 14:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 11:39 11:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 07:18 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS 02:20 02:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13106 BUI SDAH EXP 12:00 12:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS 00:12 00:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 12:57 12:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 15:18 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 05:10 05:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 16:08 16:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 05:10 05:12 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 16:06 16:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 05:08 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 16:18 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 08:45 08:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 02:38 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 15:43 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 08:08 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 01:53 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 03:32 03:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 13:15 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 17:25 17:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 13:15 13:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 07:25 07:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 01:51 01:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15:13 15:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 17:13 17:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 22:03 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 14:40 14:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 14:10 14:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 04:41 04:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 20:45 20:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 02:58 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 20:45 20:47 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 14:30 14:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 08:10 08:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 16:51 16:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 19:45 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 07:40 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 16:45 16:59 N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER 09:27 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER 09:58 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63279 BJU-SEE MEMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63280 SEE-BJU MEMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
63285 BJU-SEE MEMU 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63286 SEE-BJU MEMU Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
63287 BJU-SEE MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
63288 SEE-BJU MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75201 RHA - LGL PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
75202 SEE-BJU DEMU 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU Source 03:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75213 SEE-PPTA DEMU Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
75214 PPTA-SEE DEMU 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75215 BJU-PPTA DEMU 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
75216 PPTA-BJU DEMU 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
75221 SEE-CPR DEMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75222 CPR-SEE DEMU 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Katihar Jn (KIR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 16:45 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 12:45 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 16:30 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:15 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 10:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL Source 15:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 16:50 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:00 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 07:00 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 10:30 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 23:25 23:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 14:25 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 19:45 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 09:25 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR Source 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL 04:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 03:20 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 03:30 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:40 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05707 RDP KIR SPECIAL 08:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05719 KIR SGUJ SPECIAL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05720 SGUJ KIR SPECIAL 19:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL Source 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 13:20 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 20:00 20:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 17:25 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 16:10 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 09:55 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 22:20 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 05:15 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 20:40 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:45 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 07:22 07:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 20:40 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:30 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 16:45 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 11:15 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 09:00 09:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 00:25 00:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:25 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:30 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 03:50 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:10 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX 22:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 13:35 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS Source 14:00 SL M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55708 KIR-RDP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55717 KIR - TETA PASSENGER SPL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55718 TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55727 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55728 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55729 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55730 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55731 KIR - BOE PASSENGER Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55733 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55734 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55735 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55736 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55739 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55740 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55741 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55742 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55743 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55744 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55755 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 09:35 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 05:35 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55757 TNPR - KIR PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55758 KIR - TNPR PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55759 MHI - KIR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55760 KIR - MHI PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55763 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55764 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S