Sgnr Bti Pass 54754 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHRI GANGANAGAR SGNR Source 0 min 06:25 1 0
MOHANPURA MOPR 06:31 2:00 min 06:33 1 6
FATUHI FTH 06:40 1:00 min 06:41 1 15
ORKI ORKI 06:47 2:00 min 06:49 1 20
HINDUMALKOTE HMK 06:55 1:00 min 06:56 1 26
KOTHA PAKKI KTPK 07:01 1:00 min 07:02 1 29
BAKAYANWALA BKWA 07:07 1:00 min 07:08 1 33
PANJ KOSI PJK 07:14 1:00 min 07:15 1 39
KILANWALI PUNJB KLWL 07:22 1:00 min 07:23 1 45
ABOHAR ABS 07:35 5:00 min 07:40 1 53
BAHAWAL BASI BFE 07:47 1:00 min 07:48 1 61
PAKKI PKK 07:55 1:00 min 07:56 1 68
MALOUT MOT 08:13 1:00 min 08:14 1 83
FAQARSAR FSR 08:23 1:00 min 08:24 1 93
GIDDARBAHA GDB 08:35 1:00 min 08:36 1 99
BULLUANA BHX 08:48 1:00 min 08:49 1 111
BAHMAN DIWANA BWX 08:56 1:00 min 08:57 1 117
BHATINDA JN BTI 09:20 0 min Destination 1 127

Train 54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. runs from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SGNR-BTI PASS. departs from Shri Ganganagar at 06:25 and reaches to Bhatinda Junction at 09:20 . It takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction. The total distance covered by SGNR-BTI PASS. is 127 kilometers.

SGNR-BTI PASS. passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction.

54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at ABOHAR . 54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. arrives at ABOHAR  on 07:35 and departs at 07:40 . You can get down at ABOHAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ABOHAR 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54754 SGNR-BTI PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SGNR-BTI PASS. ?

. 54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. starts from Shri Ganganagar

. What is the time taken by SGNR-BTI PASS. to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction ?

. 54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. takes 2 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SGNR-BTI PASS. train is 5 minutes at ABOHAR .

. What is the train schedule of SGNR-BTI PASS. ?

. SGNR-BTI PASS. departs from Shri Ganganagar at 06:25 and reaches at Bhatinda Junction by 09:20.

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction (BTI)