Sgnr Bti Pass 54756 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) Bhatinda Junction (BTI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHRI GANGANAGAR SGNR Source 0 min 16:10 1 0
MOHANPURA MOPR 16:17 1:00 min 16:18 1 6
FATUHI FTH 16:26 1:00 min 16:27 1 15
ORKI ORKI 16:32 1:00 min 16:33 1 20
HINDUMALKOTE HMK 16:39 1:00 min 16:40 1 26
KOTHA PAKKI KTPK 16:45 1:00 min 16:46 1 29
BAKAYANWALA BKWA 16:51 1:00 min 16:52 1 33
PANJ KOSI PJK 16:58 1:00 min 16:59 1 39
KILANWALI PUNJB KLWL 17:06 1:00 min 17:07 1 45
ABOHAR ABS 17:15 1:00 min 17:16 1 53
BAHAWAL BASI BFE 17:31 1:00 min 17:32 1 61
PAKKI PKK 17:39 2:00 min 17:41 1 68
MALOUT MOT 17:56 2:00 min 17:58 1 83
FAQARSAR FSR 18:06 2:00 min 18:08 1 93
GIDDARBAHA GDB 18:18 2:00 min 18:20 1 99
BULLUANA BHX 18:31 2:00 min 18:33 1 111
BAHMAN DIWANA BWX 18:39 1:00 min 18:40 1 117
BHATINDA JN BTI 19:20 0 min Destination 1 127

Train 54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. runs from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SGNR-BTI PASS. departs from Shri Ganganagar at 16:10 and reaches to Bhatinda Junction at 19:20 . It takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction. The total distance covered by SGNR-BTI PASS. is 127 kilometers.

SGNR-BTI PASS. passes through 18 stations in 1 days to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction.

54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at PAKKI . 54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. arrives at PAKKI  on 17:39 and departs at 17:41 . You can get down at PAKKI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 54756 SGNR-BTI PASS.
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SGNR-BTI PASS. ?

. 54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. starts from Shri Ganganagar

. What is the time taken by SGNR-BTI PASS. to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction ?

. 54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. takes 3 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SGNR-BTI PASS. train is 2 minutes at PAKKI .

. What is the train schedule of SGNR-BTI PASS. ?

. SGNR-BTI PASS. departs from Shri Ganganagar at 16:10 and reaches at Bhatinda Junction by 19:20.

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

Related train running from Bhatinda Junction (BTI)