Sgnr Sog Spl 09761 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) Suratgarh Junction (SOG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHRIGANGANAGAR SGNR Source NULL min 4:20 1 0
PRITHWIRAJPUR PRUR 4:32 2:00 min 4:34 1 11
KESRISINGHPUR KESR 4:46 2:00 min 4:48 1 24
SHRIKARANPUR SRW 5:06 2:00 min 5:08 1 47
GAJSINGHPUR GJS 5:25 2:00 min 5:27 1 67
RAISINGHNAGAR RSNR 5:40 2:00 min 5:42 1 81
MOHANNAGAR MNGR 5:54 2:00 min 5:56 1 93
JAITSAR JES 6:14 2:00 min 6:16 1 112
SARUPSARJN SRPR 6:21 2:00 min 6:23 1 115
SARDARGARH SRZ 6:30 1:00 min 6:31 1 120
BHAGWANSAR BNSR 6:43 1:00 min 6:44 1 132
SURATGARHJN SOG 7:05 NULL min Destination 1 137

Train 9761 SGNR-SOG SPL runs from Shri Ganganagar to Suratgarh Junction on .

SGNR-SOG SPL departs from Shri Ganganagar at 4:20 and reaches to Suratgarh Junction at 7:05 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Suratgarh Junction. The total distance covered by SGNR-SOG SPL is 137 kilometers.

SGNR-SOG SPL passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Suratgarh Junction.

9761 SGNR-SOG SPL has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at SHRIGANGANAGAR . 9761 SGNR-SOG SPL arrives at SHRIGANGANAGAR  on Source and departs at 4:20 . You can get down at SHRIGANGANAGAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 9761 SGNR-SOG SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SGNR-SOG SPL ?

. 9761 SGNR-SOG SPL starts from Shri Ganganagar

. What is the time taken by SGNR-SOG SPL to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Suratgarh Junction ?

. 9761 SGNR-SOG SPL takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Suratgarh Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SGNR-SOG SPL train is NULL minutes at SHRIGANGANAGAR .

. What is the train schedule of SGNR-SOG SPL ?

. SGNR-SOG SPL departs from Shri Ganganagar at 4:20 and reaches at Suratgarh Junction by 7:05.

Related train running from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

Related train running from Suratgarh Junction (SOG)