Shalimar Exp 14646 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Jammu Tawi(JAT) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAMMU TAWI JAT Source 0 min 21:00 1 0
SAMBA SMBX 21:28 2:00 min 21:30 1 32
GHAGWAL GHGL 21:39 2:00 min 21:41 1 42
KATHUA KTHU 22:25 2:00 min 22:27 1 76
PATHANKOT CANTT PTKC 23:05 5:00 min 23:10 1 99
MUKERIAN MEX 23:45 2:00 min 23:47 1 139
DASUYA DZA 00:08 2:00 min 00:10 2 154
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 01:10 5:00 min 01:15 2 212
PHAGWARA JN PGW 01:28 2:00 min 01:30 2 229
LUDHIANA JN LDH 02:25 10:00 min 02:35 2 264
KHANNA KNN 03:23 1:00 min 03:24 2 307
SIRHIND JN SIR 03:40 2:00 min 03:42 2 325
RAJPURA JN RPJ 04:00 1:00 min 04:01 2 350
AMBALA CITY UBC 04:24 2:00 min 04:26 2 370
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 04:50 10:00 min 05:00 2 378
JAGADHRI WSHOP JUDW 05:36 1:00 min 05:37 2 424
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI YJUD 05:44 2:00 min 05:46 2 429
SAHARANPUR SRE 06:30 10:00 min 06:40 2 459
DEOBAND DBD 07:08 2:00 min 07:10 2 493
MUZAFFARNAGAR MOZ 07:28 2:00 min 07:30 2 517
KHATAULI KAT 08:01 2:00 min 08:03 2 539
MEERUT CANT MUT 08:24 2:00 min 08:26 2 568
MEERUT CITY MTC 08:35 5:00 min 08:40 2 573
MODINAGAR MDNR 08:55 2:00 min 08:57 2 592
MURADNAGAR MUD 09:06 2:00 min 09:08 2 602
N GHAZIABAD GZN 09:20 1:00 min 09:21 2 614
GHAZIABAD GZB 10:03 2:00 min 10:05 2 620
DELHI DLI 10:55 0 min Destination 2 640

Train 14646 SHALIMAR EXP runs from Jammu Tawi to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SHALIMAR EXP departs from Jammu Tawi at 21:00 and reaches to Old Delhi at 10:55 . It takes 13 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Jammu Tawi to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by SHALIMAR EXP is 640 kilometers.

SHALIMAR EXP passes through 28 stations in 2 days to reach from Jammu Tawi to Old Delhi.

14646 SHALIMAR EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at LUDHIANA JN . 14646 SHALIMAR EXP arrives at LUDHIANA JN  on 02:25 and departs at 02:35 . You can get down at LUDHIANA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PATHANKOT CANTT 5 Minutes
JALANDHAR CANT 5 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 10 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 10 Minutes
MEERUT CITY 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14646 SHALIMAR EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SHALIMAR EXP ?

. 14646 SHALIMAR EXP starts from Jammu Tawi

. What is the time taken by SHALIMAR EXP to reach from Jammu Tawi to Old Delhi ?

. 14646 SHALIMAR EXP takes 13 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Jammu Tawi to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SHALIMAR EXP train is 10 minutes at LUDHIANA JN .

. What is the train schedule of SHALIMAR EXP ?

. SHALIMAR EXP departs from Jammu Tawi at 21:00 and reaches at Old Delhi by 10:55.

Related train running from Jammu Tawi(JAT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 10:40 10:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 1:40 1:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 9:30 9:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04991 PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL 17:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
04992 JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF 15:30 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special Source 23:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 9:45 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH Source 23:15 3A M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 11:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 10:37 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 8:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 6:15 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 20:35 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 8:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 11:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 21:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP Source 5:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 9:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 9:05 9:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 16:07 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP 7:25 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP Source 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 2:20 2:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 3:50 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 2:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP Source 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 12:39 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 14:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Source 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 21:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP Source 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 1:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 19:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS Source 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 4:55 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 7:25 7:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 2:55 3:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 0:35 0:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 21:20 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express Source 5:30 3A M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 1:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP Source 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54651 JAT-UHP DMU Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54652 UHP-JAT DMU 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54653 JAT-UHP PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54654 UHP-JAT DMU 19:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74906 SVDK-UHP DMU 9:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74907 JAT-UHP DMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74909 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 7:45 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74910 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 16:55 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02425 NDLS JAT SPL 5:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02426 JAT NDLS SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 8:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 6:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 4:30 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:55 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:20 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 4:30 4:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 5:05 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:40 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 3:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 1:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:50 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 8:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 7:53 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:03 1:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:40 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 0:53 0:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 6:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 22:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S