SHATABDI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Pune Jn(PUNE) Secunderabad Jn (SC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Pune Jn PUNE First 0 min 05.50 1 0
Solapur Jn SUR 09.10 3 min 09.13 1 264
Kalaburagi KLBG 10.40 2 min 10.42 1 377
Wadi WADI 11.27 3 min 11.30 1 414
Tandur TDU 12.18 2 min 12.20 1 484
Vikarabad Jn VKB 12.54 1 min 12.55 1 525
Begampet BMT 13.39 1 min 13.40 1 593
Secunderabad Jn SC 14.20 0 min Last 1 597

Train 12025 SHATABDI EXP runs from Pune Jn to Secunderabad Jn on Sunday Monday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SHATABDI EXP departs from Pune Jn at 05.50 and reaches to Secunderabad Jn at 14.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Pune Jn to Secunderabad Jn. The total distance covered by SHATABDI EXP is 597 kilometers.

SHATABDI EXP passes through 8 stations in 1 days to reach from Pune Jn to Secunderabad Jn.

12025 SHATABDI EXP has a maximum halt time of 3 minutes at Solapur Jn . 12025 SHATABDI EXP arrives at Solapur JnĀ  on 09.10 and departs at 09.13 . You can get down at Solapur Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 12025 SHATABDI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SHATABDI EXP ?

. 12025 SHATABDI EXP starts from Pune Jn

. What is the time taken by SHATABDI EXP to reach from Pune Jn to Secunderabad Jn ?

. 12025 SHATABDI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Pune Jn to Secunderabad Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SHATABDI EXP train is 3 minutes at Solapur Jn .

. What is the train schedule of SHATABDI EXP ?

. SHATABDI EXP departs from Pune Jn at 05.50 and reaches at Secunderabad Jn by 14.20.

Related train running from Pune Jn(PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 15:45 15:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 01:05 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 01:20 01:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 07:55 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 05:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL Source 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 09:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 09:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 11:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 02:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:55 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 04:15 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 07:50 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 05:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 02:04 02:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 09:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 07:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 02:45 02:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 04:05 04:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 04:05 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 08:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 09:40 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 08:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 00:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Secunderabad Jn (SC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 03:15 03:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 10:50 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 07:40 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL 06:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:45 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:40 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL Source 12:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 03:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL Source 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02603 MAS HYB EXP 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 17:10 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL Source 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02705 SC FESTVL SPL 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02706 GNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02709 GDR SC SPL 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02710 SC GDR SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 19:50 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 06:20 06:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 05:35 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02731 SC FESTIVL SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02732 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02733 LPI FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02734 TPTY FESTVL SPL 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02735 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02736 GARIB RATH SPL 04:15 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02737 LPI FESTVL SPL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02738 COA FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02745 MUGR FESTVL SPL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02746 SC FESTVL SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02747 VKB FESTVL SPL 10:35 10:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02748 GNT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
02749 MTM BIDR SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02750 BIDR MTM SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02757 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02758 SC FESTVL SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL 18:20 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02763 TPTY SC SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02764 SC TPTY SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL Source 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02775 CCT SC SPL 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02776 LPI CCT AC SPL 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL Source 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 18:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL Source 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 21:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02793 TPTY NZB SPL 05:55 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02794 RAYALASEEMA SPL 17:00 17:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02795 BZA LPI SPL 22:15 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02796 LPI BZA SPL 05:20 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02799 SC FESTVL SPL 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02800 BZA FESTVL SPL Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 13:30 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 06:00 06:15 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:19 21:29 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 08:45 08:50 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 20:55 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL Source 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07010 BIDAR FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL 05:18 05:20 2S M T W T F S S
07012 SC FESTVL SPL 17:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL Source 16:45 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07201 GNT SC SPL 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07202 SC GNT SPL Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 14:45 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 08:45 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 16:00 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 16:00 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 08:45 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 20:00 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07229 TVC SC EXPRESS 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07230 TVC FESTVL SPL Source 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 23:15 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07233 SKZR FESTVL SPL Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07234 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07255 LPI FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07256 NS FESTVL SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07405 ADB FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07406 TPTY FESTVL SPL 05:40 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 20:40 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07691 NED TDU SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 12:45 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 06:05 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI 14:20 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI Source 14:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 08:55 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 21:15 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 14:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 06:55 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP 17:10 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12705 GNT SC EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12706 SC-GNT INTERCITY EXP Source 07:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12709 GDR-SC SIMHAPURI EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP Source 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12713 BZA-SC SATAVAHANA EXP 11:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12714 SC-BZA SATAVAHANA EXP Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:09 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 22:55 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 05:05 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 17:35 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12731 TPTY-SC EXP 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12732 SC-TPTY EXP Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12733 TPTY-SC NARAYANADRI EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12734 SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12735 SC-YPR GARIB RATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12736 YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP 05:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12737 COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP 05:17 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12738 SC-COA GOWTAMI EXP 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP 08:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12747 GNT-VKB PALANAD EXP 10:35 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12748 VKB-GNT PALANAD EXP 16:14 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12749 Machilipatnam - Secunderabad Express 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12750 MACHILIPTNM EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12763 TPTY-SC PADMAVATI EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12764 SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12771 SC NGP SUP EXP Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12772 NGP SC SUP EXP 08:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12775 CCT-SC COCANADA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12776 SC-CCT COCANADA EXP 20:40 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP Source 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12793 Rayalaseema SF Express 05:15 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express 17:10 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:55 07:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 23:20 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP Source 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17025 MUGR-SC EXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17026 SC-MUGR EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17035 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP Source 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17036 KAGHAZNAGAR EXP 20:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 08:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17201 GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP 13:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Source 12:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 16:25 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 20:00 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 23:00 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Source 15:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17234 BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17249 MTM SC EXP 05:05 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP 11:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS 20:40 21:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17406 ADB-TPTY KRISHNA EXP 05:45 06:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 21:20 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 21:00 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 09:05 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 12:50 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP Source 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 07:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 18:25 18:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 07:35 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 18:35 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 07:10 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP Source 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:55 04:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 06:00 06:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:25 06:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 07:20 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:20 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:42 09:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 11:05 11:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:40 12:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:45 15:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:44 16:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:25 17:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 18:08 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:33 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:20 19:24 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 20:15 20:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:32 13:34 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 22:15 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:10 05:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:40 06:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 07:55 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:20 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 09:48 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:30 11:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:45 12:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:25 13:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:05 14:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:20 15:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:34 15:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:15 16:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:05 17:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 17:53 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:03 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:05 21:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:35 21:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:30 22:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47195 LPI-SC 23:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:55 11:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:50 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:40 20:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:15 21:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:20 06:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:40 19:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:40 10:42 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:16 13:18 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:20 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 09:00 09:02 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 10:50 10:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:15 07:17 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 12:05 12:07 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 13:55 13:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:30 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:30 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:23 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:40 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
57129 BJP-BMO PASS 08:00 08:05 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 09:45 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 23:05 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:10 07:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
57605 SC-VKB PASSENGER Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:15 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57619 RAL-SC PASS 07:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57625 SC-MUGR FAST PASS Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
57626 MUGR-SC FAST PASS 09:25 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57651 SC RAL PASSENGE Source 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 17:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 18:55 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:50 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67249 TDU-SC MEMU 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67250 SC-TDU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL 10:05 10:06 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 08:45 08:46 N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL 19:10 19:11 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 17:35 17:36 N/A M T W T F S S
77601 SC-MEDDHMU PASSENGER Source 04:05 N/A M T W T F S S
77603 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 07:05 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77606 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77607 SC-MED DMU Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77608 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER 12:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77610 MOB-SC DHMU PASSENGER 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77611 SC-BMO DHMU PASSENGER Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77612 BMO-SC DHMU PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77613 SC-MOB DHMU PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77614 MOB-SC PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77615 SC-MED DHMU PASSENGER Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77616 MED-SC DMU 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77617 MED-SC DHMU PASSENGER Source 18:22 N/A M T W T F S S
77618 BMO-FM DHMU PASSENGER 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77619 SC-MED DMU Source 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER Source 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 18:17 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S