SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
SAHARSA JN(SHC) AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAHARSA JN SHC Source 0 min 08:45 1 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR SBV 08:59 2:00 min 09:01 1 17
KOPARIA KFA 09:09 2:00 min 09:11 1 23
MANSI JN MNE 10:05 2:00 min 10:07 1 45
KHAGARIA JN. KGG 10:17 2:00 min 10:19 1 53
LAKHMINIA LKN 10:34 2:00 min 10:36 1 76
BEGU SARAI BGS 10:49 2:00 min 10:51 1 94
BARAUNI JN BJU 11:25 10:00 min 11:35 1 109
BACHWARA JN BCA 11:54 2:00 min 11:56 1 126
VIDYAPATIDHAM VPDA 12:06 2:00 min 12:08 1 136
MOHIUDDINNAGAR MOG 12:17 2:00 min 12:19 1 146
SHAHPUR PATOREE SPP 12:29 2:00 min 12:31 1 159
MEHNAR ROAD MNO 12:41 2:00 min 12:43 1 167
DESARI DES 13:06 2:00 min 13:08 1 177
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR AYRN 13:23 2:00 min 13:25 1 186
HAJIPUR JN HJP 14:05 5:00 min 14:10 1 197
SONPUR JN SEE 14:23 2:00 min 14:25 1 203
DIGHWARA DGA 14:44 2:00 min 14:46 1 226
CHHAPRA CPR 15:50 10:00 min 16:00 1 256
EKMA EKMA 16:21 2:00 min 16:23 1 284
DURAUNDHA JN DDA 16:39 2:00 min 16:41 1 299
SIWAN JN SV 17:00 5:00 min 17:05 1 317
MAIRWA MW 17:22 2:00 min 17:24 1 338
BHATNI JN BTT 18:00 5:00 min 18:05 1 366
DEORIA SADAR DEOS 18:30 5:00 min 18:35 1 387
GORAKHPUR GKP 20:00 20:00 min 20:20 1 436
BASTI BST 21:19 3:00 min 21:22 1 500
GONDA JN GD 22:50 10:00 min 23:00 1 590
BURHWAL BUW 23:55 -1435:00 min 00:00 2 651
SITAPUR CANT SCC 02:05 10:00 min 02:15 2 749
MAIKALGANJ MINJ 03:01 2:00 min 03:03 2 791
BAREILLY BE 05:18 5:00 min 05:23 2 910
RAMPUR RMU 06:20 2:00 min 06:22 2 974
MORADABAD MB 07:02 8:00 min 07:10 2 1001
NAJIBABAD JN NBD 08:42 2:00 min 08:44 2 1099
LAKSAR JN LRJ 09:20 2:00 min 09:22 2 1141
SAHARANPUR SRE 10:30 5:00 min 10:35 2 1194
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI YJUD 11:01 2:00 min 11:03 2 1224
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 11:55 10:00 min 12:05 2 1275
RAJPURA JN RPJ 12:29 2:00 min 12:31 2 1303
SIRHIND JN SIR 12:53 2:00 min 12:55 2 1328
DHANDARI KALAN DDL 13:40 2:00 min 13:42 2 1381
LUDHIANA JN LDH 13:57 10:00 min 14:07 2 1388
PHILLAUR JN PHR 14:23 2:00 min 14:25 2 1402
PHAGWARA JN PGW 14:43 2:00 min 14:45 2 1424
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 15:20 5:00 min 15:25 2 1445
BEAS BEAS 16:00 2:00 min 16:02 2 1481
AMRITSAR JN ASR 17:00 0 min Destination 2 1524

Train 15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP runs from SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP departs from SAHARSA JN at 08:45 and reaches to AMRITSAR JN at 17:00 . It takes 32 Hours 15 Minutes to reach from SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN. The total distance covered by SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP is 1524 kilometers.

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP passes through 48 stations in 2 days to reach from SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN.

15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at GORAKHPUR . 15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP arrives at GORAKHPUR  on 20:00 and departs at 20:20 . You can get down at GORAKHPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BARAUNI JN 10 Minutes
HAJIPUR JN 5 Minutes
CHHAPRA 10 Minutes
SIWAN JN 5 Minutes
BHATNI JN 5 Minutes
DEORIA SADAR 5 Minutes
GORAKHPUR 20 Minutes
GONDA JN 10 Minutes
SITAPUR CANT 10 Minutes
BAREILLY 5 Minutes
MORADABAD 8 Minutes
SAHARANPUR 5 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 10 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
JALANDHAR CITY 5 Minutes
Food Options in 15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP ?

. 15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP starts from SAHARSA JN

. What is the time taken by SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP to reach from SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN ?

. 15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP takes 32 Hours 15 Minutes approx to reach from SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP train is 20 minutes at GORAKHPUR .

. What is the train schedule of SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP ?

. SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP departs from SAHARSA JN at 08:45 and reaches at AMRITSAR JN by 17:00.

Related train running from SAHARSA JN(SHC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL Source 06:46 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL Source 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 18:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02567 SHC PNBE SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02568 PNBE SHC SPL 16:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL Source 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL Source 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL Source 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03205 SHC PPTA SPECIAL Source 23 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03206 PPTA SHC SPECIAL 15:03 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL Source 12:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL 13:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04478 DLI SHC SPL 01:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 02:58 03:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 02:58 03:28 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 10:30 10:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL Source 14:32 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 03:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL Source 03:16 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 03:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 04:10 04:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP Source 14:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 11:30 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP Source 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 20:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP Source 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP 17:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES Source 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 04:05 04:30 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 21:35 22:00 CC M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 04:30 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 22:30 22:55 CC M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express Source 16:45 3A M T W T F S S
23225 SHC-BJU EXPRESS Source 12:20 CC M T W T F S S
23226 BJU - SHC EXPRESS 14:10 Destition CC M T W T F S S
52321 TB-SHC PASS 06:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52322 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52323 TB-SHC PASSENGER 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52324 SHC-TBPASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52325 TB-SHC PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52326 SHC-FBG PASS Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
52327 TB-SHC PASS 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52328 SHC-RGV PASS Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52329 TB-SHC PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52330 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52331 TB-SHC PASSENGER 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52332 SHC-TB PASSENGER Source 00:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55533 BNKI - SPJ PASSENGER Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER 02:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER Source 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55555 SHC-SPJ PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55556 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55559 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 13:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55563 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55564 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55565 SHC -SPJ PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55568 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55569 DMH-SHC PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55570 SHC-DMH PASSENGER Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55571 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55572 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55583 PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55584 SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from AMRITSAR JN (ASR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02013 ASR SHTBDI SPL 22:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02014 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 04:55 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 21:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL Source 04:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02029 ASR SHATABDI SPL 13:45 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02030 ASR SHATABDI SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
02053 JAN SHATBDI SPL 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02054 ASR HW JAN SPL Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 17:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL Source 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
02379 SDAH ASR SPL 15:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02380 JALIAWALA B SPL Source 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 17:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL Source 09:25 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 20:35 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL Source 04:25 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 05:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL Source 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 20:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL Source 07:50 2S M T W T F S S
03005 HWH ASR SPL 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04053 NDLS ASR SHT SPL 13:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
04054 ASR NDLS SHT SPL Source 16:50 CC M T W T F S S
04145 CNB ASR SUP SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04146 ASR CNB SUP SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 14:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL Source 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 16:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP Source 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 16:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL Source 13:05 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 01:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL Source 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 14:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL Source 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 19:25 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 16:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL Source 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 21:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL Source 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 17:20 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 10:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 04:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 13:45 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Source 16:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI 22:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 21:05 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH Source 04:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12241 CDG ASR SUP 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12242 ASR CDG SUP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 19:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12411 CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12412 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 22:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 14:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB Source 15:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 19:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 08:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS 10:22 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 15:35 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 09:05 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14616 ASR LKU EXP Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS Source 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP Source 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 19:10 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS Source 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 07:50 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 15:35 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 10:30 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 00:55 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 02:05 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 23:15 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 17:15 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54601 HSR-ASR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54602 ASR-HSR PASSENGER Source 16:30 SL M T W T F S S
54611 ASR-PTK PASSENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54612 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 08:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54613 ASR-PTKPASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54614 PTK-ASR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54615 ASR - PTK PASSENGER Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54616 PTK-ASR PASS. 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64551 LDH-ASR MEMU 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64552 ASR-LDH MEMU Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74642 JUC-ASR Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74643 JUC-ASR DMU 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74644 ASR-JUC DMU Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74651 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74652 DBNK-ASR DMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74653 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74654 DBNK-VKA DMU 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74655 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74656 DBNK-ASR DMU 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74657 DBNK-ASR DMU Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74658 DBNK-ASR DMU 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74661 ATT-ASR DMU Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74662 ATT-ASR DMU 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74663 ATT-ASR DMU Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74664 ATT-ASR DMU 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74671 ASR-PTK DMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74672 PTK-ASR DMU 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74675 ASR-PTK DMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74676 PTK-ASR DMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74681 ASR-KEMK DMU 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74682 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74683 ASR-KEMK DMU 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74684 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74685 ASR-KEMK DMU 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74686 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74687 ASR-KEMK DMU 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74688 ASR-KEMK DMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74691 ASR-QDN DMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74692 QDN-ASR DMU 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74923 HSX-ASR DMU 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S