Sikr Dee Express 14811 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
Sikar Junction(SIKR) Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SIKAR JN SIKR Source 0 min 14:20 1 0
NAWALGARH NWH 14:44 2:00 min 14:46 1 27
DUNDLOD MKDGRH DOB 15:00 2:00 min 15:02 1 38
JHUNJHUNUN JJN 15:30 2:00 min 15:32 1 64
CHIRAWA CRWA 16:03 2:00 min 16:05 1 93
SURAJGARH SRGH 16:25 2:00 min 16:27 1 105
LOHARU LHU 17:05 20:00 min 17:25 1 122
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 17:52 2:00 min 17:54 1 163
DAHINA ZAINABAD DZB 18:13 2:00 min 18:15 1 189
REWARI RE 19:00 10:00 min 19:10 1 213
GURGAON GGN 19:46 2:00 min 19:48 1 265
DELHI CANTT DEC 20:12 2:00 min 20:14 1 282
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA DEE 20:45 0 min Destination 1 291

Train 14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS runs from Sikar Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla on Wednesday Friday .

SIKR DEE EXPRESS departs from Sikar Junction at 14:20 and reaches to Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 20:45 . It takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes to reach from Sikar Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by SIKR DEE EXPRESS is 291 kilometers.

SIKR DEE EXPRESS passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Sikar Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at LOHARU . 14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS arrives at LOHARU  on 17:05 and departs at 17:25 . You can get down at LOHARU to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
LOHARU 20 Minutes
REWARI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the SIKR DEE EXPRESS ?

. 14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS starts from Sikar Junction

. What is the time taken by SIKR DEE EXPRESS to reach from Sikar Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla ?

. 14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS takes 6 Hours 25 Minutes approx to reach from Sikar Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of SIKR DEE EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at LOHARU .

. What is the train schedule of SIKR DEE EXPRESS ?

. SIKR DEE EXPRESS departs from Sikar Junction at 14:20 and reaches at Delhi Sarai Rohilla by 20:45.

Related train running from Sikar Junction(SIKR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02087 JP-SIKR PASS 0:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02088 SIKR JP PASS Source 6:20 N/A M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS Source 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP 13:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS 7:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS 13:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER 4:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER 19:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH Source 9:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 12:15 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 7:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 6:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 5:40 Destination 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 5:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER 10:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER Source 17:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 10:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 5:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 22:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 12:04 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 6:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP Source 7:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 22:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 20:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP Source 6:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 20:19 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 4:55 4:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:45 13:47 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 19:33 19:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP Source 8:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:20 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:07 10:09 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:43 13:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 10:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 4:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 17:25 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 8:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 5:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER 0:26 0:27 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 5:56 5:57 N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 7:21 7:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 5:31 5:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 3:33 3:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:19 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:22 15:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 12:15 12:16 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 14:04 14:06 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 7:54 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74032 FN-DEE DMU 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74033 DEE-FN DMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74036 FN-DEE DMU 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74037 DEE-FN DMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 11:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S